Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Toppel | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 38.11 |
Claire O'Connell | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38.11 |
Gina Lupo | New Berlin Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 3 | 38.13 |
Haley DeGrace | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38.28 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 5 | 38.51 |
Madeline Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 6 | 38.57 |
Ellen Krummel | Tosa Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 7 | 38.58 |
Madeleine Mack | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 38.61 |
Sarah Prescott | Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38.79 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 38.91 |
Andrea Winters | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38.92 |
Catherine Weeden | Verona Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | 39.17 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 13 | 39.32 |
Sara Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 39.32 |
Jocelyn Marks | DeForest Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 39.35 |
Anna Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 39.40 |
Allison Enterline | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 17 | 39.45 |
Laura Turzenski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 18 | 39.48 |
Laura Smethurst | New Berlin Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 19 | 39.63 |
Rachel Spears | DeForest Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 39.65 |
Abigail Hollub | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 21 | 39.69 |
Laura Kidder | Geneva Y Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 39.71 |
Lily Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 23 | 39.74 |
Alexandra Ragland | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 24 | 40.03 |
Kassandra Yeazel | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 40.31 |
Leah Klingaman | Elmbrook Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 40.41 |
Olivia Steffel | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 27 | 40.51 |
Jessica Boruff | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 40.64 |
Addison Skogman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 29 | 40.81 |
Olivia Foht | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 30 | 40.84 |
Celia Mueller | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 30 | 40.84 |
Kaitlyn Gabardi | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 9 | 32 | 41.16 |
Madeline Vokovitch | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 33 | 41.25 |
Maggie Kellermann | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 41.37 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 35 | 41.66 |
Katherine Rude | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 36 | 41.79 |
Ashley Hebbe | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 36 | 41.79 |
Lindsay Powell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 38 | 41.91 |
Stephanie Le Gulseth | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 1 | 1 | 41.95 |
Zoe Arnold | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 39 | 41.96 |
Raven Bachand | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42.00 |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 40 | 42.12 |
Anna Haas | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 41 | 42.25 |
Hannah Miller | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 42 | 42.40 |
Erin Heidenrich | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 3 | 42.51 |
Krista Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 10 | 4 | 42.58 |
Rinka Randall | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 43 | 42.65 |
Rachel Kappeler | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 43 | 42.65 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | 7 | 5 | 42.70 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 45 | 42.79 |
Ashley McGee | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 46 | 42.86 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 6 | 42.87 |
Ariana Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 47 | 42.91 |
Morgan Fischer | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 7 | 42.98 |
Sara Foucault | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 48 | 43.05 |
Claire Hietpas | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 49 | 43.09 |
Britt Thornton | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 50 | 43.37 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 5 | 51 | 43.50 |
Madison Rinn | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 8 | 43.81 |
Allison Kelliher | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 52 | 43.86 |
Julia Hren | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 53 | 44.01 |
Sarah Schumacher | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 54 | 44.50 |
Megan Pieper | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 55 | 44.59 |
Hannah Beckwith | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 9 | 44.63 |
Natalie Stratton | Geneva Y Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 10 | 44.80 |
Amanda Marciniak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 56 | 44.94 |
Katherine Taylor | Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 11 | 45.06 |
Natalie Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 11 | 45.06 |
Foley Van Lieshout | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 57 | 45.14 |
Savanna-Marie Hobbins | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45.54 |
Rebekah Schumacher | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | 9 | 14 | 45.63 |
Marissa Duncan | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 58 | 45.67 |
Jenna DiMiceli | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 59 | 45.74 |
Olivia Prescott | Verona Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 15 | 45.83 |
Skylar Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 16 | 45.90 |
Olivia Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 17 | 45.97 |
Julia Kennedy | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 60 | 46.00 |
Carly Vollmer | Beloit Aquatic Team | 12 | 3 | 18 | 46.16 |
Megan Elliott | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 61 | 46.18 |
Allyson Smith | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 3 | 62 | 46.19 |
Erica Kalberer | Tosa Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 19 | 46.21 |
Olivia Bodway | Badger Aquatics Club | 11 | 6 | 20 | 46.25 |
Renata Schlomann | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 21 | 46.28 |
Brittany Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 21 | 46.28 |
Emily Bollendorf | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 10 | 4 | 23 | 46.53 |
Sydney Stauffer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 24 | 46.64 |
Emily O'Connell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 63 | 46.66 |
Katherine Fay | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | 10 | 25 | 46.71 |
Madison Sehmer | Stoughton Aqua Racers | 3 | 6 | 64 | 46.97 |
Taylor Sueflohn | Lake Country Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 26 | 46.98 |
Maya Muerhoff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 65 | 46.99 |
Isabella Rosa | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 66 | 47.08 |
Brooke Parfrey | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 67 | 47.20 |
Cecilia Cardenas | Beloit Aquatic Team | 13 | 7 | 27 | 47.34 |
Haley McDonald | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 28 | 47.41 |
Payton Parman | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 29 | 47.47 |
Kerianne Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 68 | 47.56 |
Maggie Hadcock | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 30 | 47.62 |
Natalie Daniel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 31 | 47.93 |
Elizabeth Kahler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 32 | 47.94 |