Swimming Times





Women's 1500M Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Sophia Sanders Coral Springs Swim Club 1 4 1 10:48.54
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 5 5 1 16:03.30
Sachiko Yamada Japan 8 4 1 16:06.13
Sachiko Yamada Japan 8 4 1 16:06.13
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 1 4 1 16:08.25
Flavia Rigamonti Southern Methodist University 4 1 1 16:08.30
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 9 3 1 16:08.64
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 9 3 1 16:08.64
Brooke Bennett Bstc Blue Wave 5 4 2 16:08.80
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 6 1 16:11.23
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 4 5 1 16:11.88
Flavia Rigamonti Unattached-DM 1 5 2 16:11.99
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 1 5 1 16:12.08
Hayley Peirsol Club Wolverine 1 5 1 16:12.08
Kate Ziegler The Fish 4 4 1 16:13.54
Kate Ziegler The Fish 3 4 1 16:13.93
Kate Ziegler The Fish 8 4 1 16:14.52
Kate Ziegler The Fish 8 4 1 16:14.52
Brooke Bennett Bstc Blue Wave 6 4 1 16:14.77
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins       16:16.00
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbaraswim Club 9 4 2 16:16.31
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbaraswim Club 9 4 2 16:16.31
Diana Munz Silver Dolphins 6 4 1 16:17.96
Stephanie Williams Australian Swim Team 1 6 1 16:18.12
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 16:18.43
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 6 4 2 16:19.26
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 4 6 2 16:19.34
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 7 4 1 16:19.34
Brooke Bennett Broward Aquatics 9 6 3 16:19.77
Brooke Bennett Broward Aquatics 9 6 3 16:19.77
Brooke Bennett Blue Wave Swimming       16:20.61
Diana Munz Lk Erie Silver Dolpin 6 4 1 16:20.93
Kaitlin Sandeno Ngsv Gators 6 5 2 16:21.33
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 4 1 16:22.03
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 4 1 16:22.03
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 16:23.46
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 8 5 2 16:23.48
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 8 5 2 16:23.48
Emily Brunemann Club Wolverine 8 5 1 16:23.77
Emily Brunemann Club Wolverine 8 5 1 16:23.77
Stephanie Carr Bolles School Sharks 8 2 3 16:23.85
Stephanie Carr Bolles School Sharks 8 2 3 16:23.85
Flavia Rigamonti Dallas Mustangs 1 5 1 16:24.21
Flavia Rigamonti Southern Methodist University 5 4 1 16:24.56
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 4 1 16:24.63
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 8 6 2 16:24.84
Kelsey Ditto Longhorn Aquatics 8 6 2 16:24.84
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 9 2 4 16:25.06
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 9 2 4 16:25.06
Lauren Costella Carson Tigersharks, Inc 6 3 1 16:26.13
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 4 1 16:26.59
Kate Ziegler The Fish 5 4 1 16:26.59
Diana Munz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 6 4 1 16:27.74
Rebecca Cooke Great Britain 5 3 3 16:28.49
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 16:28.62
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 16:28.62
Stephanie Carr Bolles School Sharks 6 1 2 16:28.87
Lauren Costella Carson Tigersharks, Inc 6 6 1 16:29.16
Kaitlin Sandeno Ngsv Gators 4 7 2 16:29.19
Kirsten Groome North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 6 1 16:30.25
Kirsten Groome North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 6 1 16:30.25
Kate Ziegler The Fish 4 5 1 16:30.39
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 5 5 2 16:30.64
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 5 5 2 16:30.64
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 6 6 3 16:31.44
Janelle Atkinson Bolles School Sharks 1 9 1 16:31.53
Emily Brunemann Club Wolverine 2 7 2 16:31.55
Emily Brunemann Club Wolverine 2 7 2 16:31.55
Ashley Evans Brophy East Swim Team 7 6 2 16:31.74
Ashley Evans Brophy East Swim Team 7 6 2 16:31.74
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 5 5 1 16:32.10
Brooke Bennett Broward Aquatics 5 2 4 16:32.23
Julie Hardt Reno Aquatic Club 5 7 4 16:32.25
Julie Varozza Santa Clara Swim Club 5 2 5 16:32.67
Kalyn Keller Phoenix 6 6 3 16:33.16
Erica Rose Lake Erie Silver Dolphins       16:33.20
Brittany Reimer Surrey Knights Swim Club 6 2 5 16:33.28
Kate Ziegler The Fish 1 5 1 16:33.29
Kirsten Groome First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 8 2 3 16:33.36
Kirsten Groome First Colony Swim Team, Inc. 8 2 3 16:33.36
Hayley Peirsol Novaquatics, Inc 4 2 3 16:33.74
Stephanie Carr The Bolles School Sharks 1 6 1 16:33.78
Stephanie Carr The Bolles School Sharks 1 6 1 16:33.78
Julia Stowers Pilot Aquatic Club 3 4 6 16:34.48
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 7 3 1 16:34.72
Julie Varozza Santa Clara Swim Club       16:34.98
Magda Dyszkiewicz Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 5 1 7 16:35.22
Jamie Cail Golden West 6 6 2 16:35.23
Meredith Green North Carolina Aquatic Club 6 5 2 16:35.48
Adrienne Binder Santa Barbaraswim Club 4 5 3 16:35.54
Ellen Stonebraker Wisconsin Aquatics       16:35.74
Rachael Burke Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 4 16:35.82
Whitney Sprague N. C. Aquatic Club 1 5 1 16:35.82
Alyssa Kiel Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 4 1 5 16:35.86
Brooke Bennett Broward Aquatics 8 6 4 16:36.16
Brooke Bennett Broward Aquatics 8 6 4 16:36.16
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 7 4 3 16:36.54
Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 7 4 3 16:36.54
Sachiko Yamada Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 3 2 16:36.58
Whitney Hentzen Industry Hills Aquatics Club 8 6 5 16:36.70
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com