Swimming Times





Men's 200M Breaststroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ian Bakk McFarland Spartan Sharks 1 4 1 56.61
Tyler Remmel Lake Country Swim Team 1 3 2 1:02.16
Ryan Bishop Unattached 5 3 1 1:12.46
Ryan Bishop Unattached 5 3 1 1:12.46
Brad Knueven Unattached 5 2 2 1:13.22
Brad Knueven Unattached 5 2 2 1:13.22
Larry Salazar Patriot Aquatics 2 6 9 1:24.04
Roy Perkins Jr. Peninsula Aquatics San Diego 3 1   2:02.66p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:08.74
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:08.74
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 2:09.04
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 2:09.04
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:09.91
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:09.91
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 1 2:09.97
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 10 4 1 2:10.01p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 10 4 1 2:10.01p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:10.20
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 2:10.20
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 2 2:10.36
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 2:10.40
Ed Moses U.S.A. 1 6 1 2:10.49
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 2 5 1 2:10.59
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 2:10.62
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 2 2:10.65
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 2 2:10.65
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 1 2:10.76
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 2 1 2:10.86
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 5 2 2:10.90
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 5 2 2:10.90
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 1 2 3 2:11.00
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 1 2:11.22
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 1 2:11.29p
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 4 2 1 2:11.35
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 4 2:11.37
Eric Shanteau Swim Atlanta 3 5 2 2:11.38
Eric Shanteau Swim Atlanta 3 5 2 2:11.38
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 9 5 2 2:11.41p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 10 4 1 2:11.50p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 10 4 1 2:11.50p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 2 4 2 2:11.60
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 3 4 2 2:11.80
Scott Spann Longhorn Aquatics 7 4 3 2:11.88p
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 6 3 2:11.96
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 3 6 3 2:11.96
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 4 4 1 2:12.01p
Jim Piper Australia 1 1 2 2:12.02
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 5 4 1 2:12.13p
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 1 6 1 2:12.15
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 1 2:12.18
Tom Wilkens Santa Clara Swim Club     1 2:12.39
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 4 2:12.39p
Eric Shanteau Swim Atlanta 8 5 2 2:12.40p
Eric Shanteau Swim Atlanta 8 5 2 2:12.40p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 3 2:12.51
Henrique Barbosa Brazil 3 4 2 2:12.56
Brendan Hansen U.S.A. 1 4 3 2:12.57
Kurt Grote Santa Clara Swim Club     2 2:12.66
Brendan Hansen University Of Texas Sc 3 5 2 2:12.67
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 2:12.70p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 2 2:12.81p
Ryan Hurley Curl Burke Swim Club 7 5 5 2:12.82p
Christopher Burckle Lakeside Swim Team 7 3 6 2:12.86p
Neil Versfeld Unattached Absc 3 4 1 2:12.89
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 2:12.90
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 2:12.90
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 2:13.02p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 2:13.02p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 3 5 1 2:13.03
Craig Calder Australia 1 6 2 2:13.03
Brendan Hansen Circle C Swimming 3 5 1 2:13.05
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 1 2:13.08p
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 1 2:13.08p
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 1 7 1 2:13.09
Vlad Polyakov Coral Springs Swim Club 1 7 1 2:13.09
Neil Versfeld Unattached Absc 6 4 1 2:13.15p
Andrew Bree Tennessee Aquatics 3 6 3 2:13.15
Andrew Bree Tennessee Aquatics 3 6 3 2:13.15
Brendan Hansen Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 2 2:13.15
Giordan Pogioli Boilermaker Aquatics 3 3 4 2:13.16
Scott Usher Wyoming Aquatics 1 4 2 2:13.19
Michael Alexandrov Wildcat Aquatic 4 7 1 2:13.19
Neil Versfeld Unattached 2 3 3 2:13.20
Gary Marshall Stanford Swimming 8 3 1 2:13.22p
Gary Marshall Stanford Swimming 8 3 1 2:13.22p
Sean Mahoney Terrapins Swim Team 8 3 7 2:13.27p
Gary Marshall Stanford Swimming 3 4 1 2:13.28
Gary Marshall Stanford Swimming 3 4 1 2:13.28
Thijs Van Valkengoed The Netherlands 3 4 1 2:13.32
Thijs Van Valkengoed The Netherlands 3 4 1 2:13.32
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 2 2:13.33p
Eric Shanteau Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 2 2:13.33p
Giordan Pogioli Boilermaker Aquatics 8 4 3 2:13.35p
Giordan Pogioli Boilermaker Aquatics 8 4 3 2:13.35p
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 8 4 3 2:13.40p
Scott Usher Boilermaker Aquatics 8 4 3 2:13.40p
Jim Piper Australia 3 1 1 2:13.43
Ed Moses Curl-Burke Swim Club 3 4 2 2:13.44
Neil Versfeld Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 1 4 2:13.44
Andrew Bree Tennessee Aquatics 8 5 4 2:13.44p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com