Swimming Times





Men's 200yd Backstroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Swimming 3 4 1 1:36.81
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:38.45
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:38.79
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Swimming 8 5 1 1:39.44p
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 2 1:40.12
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:40.14
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 4 4 1 1:40.99
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 4 1 1:41.06
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed 3 4 1 1:41.18
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 6 3 2 1:41.29
Aaron Peirsol Texas 3 5 1 1:41.34
Lucas Salatta Florida, University of 2 3 1 1:41.38
Nate Dusing Texas     1 1:41.52
Michael Phelps North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:41.55
Markus Rogan Stanford     2 1:41.64
Randall Bal Coral Springs Swim Club 3 8 2 1:41.75
Hongzhe Sun Stanford Swimming 3 3 3 1:41.82
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Swimming 3 5 1 1:41.90p
Doug Van Wie Auburn Aquatics 1 4 1 1:41.90
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 1 4 1:41.98
Marc Lindsay Georgia     3 1:42.04
Marc Lindsay Georgia     1 1:42.20p
Peter Marshall Stanford     4 1:42.38
Chris Dejong Club Wolverine 3 5 5 1:42.38
Doug Van Wie Auburn Aquatics 4 3 2 1:42.54
Markus Rogan Stanford     2 1:42.58p
Matthew Grevers Tucson Ford 2 4 1 1:42.65
Luke Wagner Virginia     5 1:42.67
Peter Marshall Stanford     3 1:42.79p
Nate Dusing Texas     4 1:42.84p
Peter Marshall Unattached Troj 2 3 9 1:42.84
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 6 5 3 1:42.96
Matt Thompson Dallas Mustangs 2 4 10 1:42.99
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 3 3 1:43.07
Randall Bal Stanford     5 1:43.12p
Aaron Peirsol Novaquatics 3 3 1 1:43.16
Luke Wagner Virginia     6 1:43.17p
Raymond Hunt Auburn     6 1:43.17p
Chris Dejong Club Wolverine 8 2 2 1:43.18p
Kirk Hampleman Auburn     6 1:43.21
Nate O'Brien Texas 7 4 1 1:43.24p
Nate O'brien Texas 7 4 1 1:43.24p
Matt Grevers Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8 4 3 1:43.26p
Alex Lim Cal Berkeley 3 3 2 1:43.30
Josh Davis Circle C Swimming 1 4 1 1:43.31
Neil Walker Unattached-South Texas 1 4 1 1:43.43
Neil Walker Unattached-South Texas 1 4 1 1:43.43
Randall Bal Stanford     7 1:43.51
Roland Rudolf Florida, University of 2 5 2 1:43.54
Kirk Hampleman Auburn     8 1:43.58p
Alex Lim California     9 1:43.63
Omar Pinzon Florida, University of 1 4 1 1:43.70p
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 3 6 6 1:43.72
Aaron Peirsol Longhorn Aquatics 9 4 1 1:43.73p
Ian Clark Suburban Swim Center 3 2 7 1:43.77
Michael Phelps North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1 5 8 1:43.78
Nate O'Brien Texas 3 4 1 1:43.82
Nate O'brien Texas 3 4 1 1:43.82
Christian Harcsas Arizona State 3 4 3 1:43.82
Hongzhe Sun Stanford Swimming 6 4 4 1:43.83p
David Cromwell Longhorn Aquatics 1 3 2 1:43.84
Michael Jansen Florida     9 1:43.85p
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 7 4 2 1:43.97p
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 6 3 5 1:43.97p
Matt Thompson Dallas Mustangs 1 2 4 1:44.06
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1 7 3 1:44.06
Chris Kellam Florida     10 1:44.07p
Alex Lim California     11 1:44.10p
Roland Rudolf Florida, University of 2 4 2 1:44.13p
Christian Harcsas Arizona State 6 5 1 1:44.17p
Raymond Hunt Auburn     8 1:44.18
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 4 1 1:44.18
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 4 1 1:44.18
Chris Kellam Florida     10 1:44.19
Ian Clark Suburban Swim Center 6 6 6 1:44.21p
Patrick Schirk Pottstown Family YMCA 2 4 1 1:44.25
Patrick Schirk Pottstown Family YMCA 2 4 1 1:44.25
Luke Wagner University Of Virginia 2 4 1 1:44.28
Trent Staley Usc 3 6 4 1:44.33
James Wike Unattached 6 5 7 1:44.36p
Aaron Peirsol Texas 6 4 2 1:44.41p
Doug Van Wie Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 7 5 8 1:44.43p
Lucas Salatta Florida, University of 3 4 3 1:44.47p
Craig Chapman Longhorn Aquatics 4 7 3 1:44.52
Raymond Hunt Auburn Aquatics 12 4 1 1:44.55p
Omar Pinzon Florida, University of 2 4 3 1:44.58
Nicholas Thoman Longhorn Aquatics 4 6 4 1:44.60
Dan Shevchik Harvard University 3 7 1 1:44.61
Randall Bal Coral Springs Swim Club 7 4 9 1:44.65p
George Gleason Yale     11 1:44.73
Michael Wolfe Tennessee, University of 2 6 4 1:44.76
Jayme Cramer Southeastern Swim Club 9 3 3 1:44.83p
Michael Jansen Florida     12 1:44.88
Trent Staley King Aquatic Club 6 8 4 1:44.88
Garrett Weber-Gale University Of Texas 7 3 4 1:44.91p
Nicklaus Lynch Unattached Southeastern 2 5 1 1:44.92
James Wike New Trier Swim Club 1 5 1 1:44.93
Scott Flowers Fast Swimming 1 4 1 1:44.95p
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 2 5 11 1:44.96
Tim Liebhold Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 1 12 1:45.00
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com