Swimming Times





Women's 200yd Butterfly      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Kasey Carlson Terrapins Swim Team 1 1 1 1:35.72
Deanna Almanza Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente 1 7 1 1:50.96p
Natalie Coughlin Univ. Of California-Berkeley 3 4 1 1:51.91
Kim Vandenberg Team Bruin 3 5 1 1:53.18
Kathleen Hersey Swim Atlanta 3 3 2 1:53.28
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 3 1:53.78
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 12 3 1 1:54.77p
Natalie Coughlin Univ. Of California-Berkeley 3 4 1 1:54.85p
Kim Vandenberg Team Bruin 11 3 2 1:54.93p
Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 6 3 1 1:55.03
Natalie Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team     1 1:55.20p
Margaret Hoelzer Unattached 6 4 2 1:55.43
Tanya Krisman North Coast Aquatics 3 6 4 1:55.72
Dana Vollmer Univ. of California Berkeley 3 7 5 1:55.77
Kaitlin Sandeno Usc 3 6 1 1:56.00
Kathleen Hersey Swim Atlanta 12 5 3 1:56.09p
Demerae Christianson Auburn Aquatics 3 4 1 1:56.10
Tanya Krisman North Coast Aquatics 11 2 4 1:56.26p
Amanda Sims Univ. of California Berkeley 3 2 6 1:56.27
Natalite Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team 1 3 1 1:56.35
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 4 1 1:56.43
Amanda Sims Univ. of California Berkeley 13 2 5 1:56.45p
Dana Kirk Tacoma Swim Club 3 4 1 1:56.48
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 1 4 1 1:56.57
Felicia Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 6 4 1 1:56.60
Michela Kwasny Irvine Novaquatics 1 5 1 1:56.63
Dana Vollmer Univ. of California Berkeley 13 4 6 1:56.66p
Natalie Adams Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2 4 9 1:56.68
Leah Gingrich West Shore YMCA 2 4 1 1:56.75
Felicia Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:56.77
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University Swim Team 2 5 10 1:56.85
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 3 5 1 1:56.92
Natalie Coughlin Terrapins Swim Team     1 1:56.98
Elaine Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 3 4 1 1:57.02
Emily Kukors King Aquatic Club 3 4 1 1:57.02
Elaine Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 3 4 1 1:57.02
Elaine Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 3 4 1 1:57.02
Emily Kukors Auburn University Swim Team 1 4 17 1:57.08
Kristen Hastrup Auburn University 2 4 1 1:57.10
Kaitlin Sandeno Club Wolverine 12 4 7 1:57.10p
Rachel Ridgeway Univ. of California Berkeley 11 5 8 1:57.14p
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 3 5 1 1:57.18
Kathryn Hoff North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:57.25
Natalie Adams Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club 11 7 9 1:57.28p
Ava Ohlgren Auburn University Swim Team 13 3 10 1:57.30p
Joscelin Yeo Texas 3 7 2 1:57.34
Bridget O'Connor Badger Swim Club 2 3 11 1:57.46
Elizabeth Shaw Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 3 4 1 1:57.47
Elizabeth Shaw Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 3 4 1 1:57.47
Elizabeth Shaw Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 3 4 1 1:57.47
Kristen Hastrup Auburn University 3 4 1 1:57.48p
Yana Klochkova Unattached 3 5 1 1:57.51
MacKenzie Raetz Central Florida Marlins 1 5 1 1:57.53p
Kaitlin Sandeno Club Wolverine 3 1 7 1:57.53
Rachel Ridgeway Univ. of California Berkeley 3 8 8 1:57.55
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 2 6 12 1:57.58
Bridget O'Connor Badger Swim Club 9 7 11 1:57.60p
Tawnie Bethune Auburn University 1 4 2 1:57.67p
Andrea Axtell Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:57.68
Andrea Axtell Circle C Swimming 3 4 1 1:57.68
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 4 2 1:57.72
Abbie Fish Lakeside Swim Team 3 4 1 1:57.72
Abbie Fish Lakeside Swim Team 3 4 1 1:57.72
Mary Beck Longhorn Aquatics 6 4 1 1:57.73
Margie Pedder Usc 3 5 3 1:57.75
Emily Mason Arizona 3 1 4 1:57.85
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 1 6 1 1:57.86
Ashley Carusone North Central Florida YMCA 2 4 1 1:57.91
Laura Leclair Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 17 4 1 1:57.92p
Laura Leclair Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 17 4 1 1:57.92p
Emily Goetsch North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1 5 2 1:57.93
Felicia Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 5 1 1:57.94p
Tawnie Bethune Auburn University 2 5 2 1:58.00
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 6 1 1:58.07
Christy Williams South Carolina, University of 2 6 3 1:58.10
Courtney Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club 3 5 1 1:58.12p
Samantha Woodward Chesapeake Swim Club 1 6 2 1:58.12
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Seahawks 3 5 1 1:58.13
Molly Freedman Curl-Burke Swim Club 1 4 1 1:58.15
Mary Hill Dynamo Swim Club 3 4 1 1:58.17
Rachel Komisarz Lakeside Swim Team 1 4 1 1:58.17
Kim Vandenberg Bruin Swim Club 3 5 2 1:58.18
Katie Carroll Club Wolverine 12 6 12 1:58.18p
Abbie Fish Lakeside Swim Team 18 3 1 1:58.20p
Abbie Fish Lakeside Swim Team 18 3 1 1:58.20p
Elaine Breeden Wildcat Aquatics 3 5 1 1:58.21
Yumi So Swim Pasadena 2 7 13 1:58.23
Laura Davis Terrapins Swim Team 2 4 1 1:58.25
Elizabeth Shaw Nova of VA Aquatics 2 4 1 1:58.25
Claire Dickmann Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 5 2 1:58.27
Claire Dickmann Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 5 2 1:58.27
ann degenstein University of Cincinnati 2 4 1 1:58.28
Courtney Kalisz North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:58.30
Abigail Fish Lakeside Swim Team 13 6 13 1:58.31p
Leah Reinhardt Lakeside Swim Team 17 3 1 1:58.33p
Felicia Lee North Baltimore Aquatic Club 2 4 1 1:58.34
Ava Ohlgren Bulldog Aquatic Club 3 4 1 1:58.36
Alyssa Anderson Sierra Marlins Swim Team 1 3 18 1:58.42
Laura LeClair Nova Of Va Aquatics 3 4 1 1:58.50
Mary Descenza Athens Bulldog Swim Club 6 4 1 1:58.50p
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com