Swimming Times





Men's 50yd Backstroke      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1 5 1 21.73
Adam Mania Schroeder YMCA Swim Team 1 4 1 22.00p
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 8 4 1 22.02
Jevon Atkinson Nu-Finmen Swim Club 1 5 1 22.11
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 3 4 1 22.12
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 3 4 1 22.12
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 1 4 1 22.36
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 4 1 22.40
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 4 1 22.40
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 14 4 1 22.40p
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 7 4 1 22.51
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 7 4 1 22.53p
Alex Righi Arizona Desert Fox 7 4 1 22.53p
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 5 2 22.55
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 3 5 2 22.55
Richard Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 3 1 22.61
Junya Koga Unattached 5 4 1 22.65
Neil Walker Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 22.66p
jared white Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 1 22.66
Orel Oral Greyhound Aquatics 15 4 1 22.78
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 9 4 1 22.84p
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 9 4 1 22.84p
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 3 22.97
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 2 3 22.97
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 4 1 23.07
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 4 1 23.07
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 3 4 1 23.07
Randall Tom Unattached 1 4 1 23.09
Lance Bohlman Sierra Nevada Masters 23 4 1 23.09
Jeff Wood Fairport Area Swim Team 3 3 2 23.16
Jeff Wood Fairport Area Swim Team 3 3 2 23.16
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 10 4 2 23.17p
Cory Chitwood Northern KY Clippers Swimming 10 4 2 23.17p
Michael Ross Boroughs YMCA 14 4 1 23.18
Jake Sangren Lansing Community Aquatic Team 12 6 2 23.20p
Bradley Ally Pine Crest School 3 6 3 23.21
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 6 4 2 23.21p
Bradley Ally Pine Crest School 3 6 3 23.21
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 6 4 2 23.21p
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 5 2 23.22
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 5 2 23.22
Brian Wilson Jersey Gators 3 5 2 23.22
Michael Ross Maine Masters Swim Club 19 4 1 23.24
Michael Ross Blue State Masters 16 4 1 23.25
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 5 4 23.26
Joshua Hafkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 5 4 23.26
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 6 4 1 23.29p
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 6 4 1 23.29p
Thomas Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 6 4 1 23.29p
Tj Auner Springfield Aquatics 3 7 4 23.32
Tj Auner Springfield Aquatics 3 7 4 23.32
Michael Ross Boroughs YMCA 12 4 1 23.34
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery S.C. 2 4 1 23.34
Josh Hafkin Rockville Montgomery S.C. 3 4 1 23.36p
Jeff Wood Fairport Area Swim Team 7 3 3 23.42p
Jeff Wood Fairport Area Swim Team 7 3 3 23.42p
David Wren Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 14 5 3 23.45p
Bryce Clough Ft. Lauderdale Swim Team 2 5 1 23.46
Matthew McGinnis Raleigh Swimming Association 2 2 2 23.50
Christopher Perry Lake Country Swim Team 3 2 5 23.51
Christopher Perry Lake Country Swim Team 3 2 5 23.51
Jacob Sangren Lansing Cats 2 4 1 23.61
Bryce Clough Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 2 4 1 23.62
Andrew Saeta Unattached 3 6 5 23.63
Adam Mania Wisconsin Aquatics 2 4 1 23.63p
Andrew Saeta Unattached 3 6 5 23.63
Bradley Ally Pine Crest School 2 4 4 23.64p
Scott Jostes Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders 3 3 3 23.64
Bradley Ally Pine Crest School 2 4 4 23.64p
Scott Jostes Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders 3 3 3 23.64
Scott Jostes Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders 3 3 3 23.64
Richard Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 6 4 23.67
Richard Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 6 4 23.67
Richard Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 6 4 23.67
Andrew Saeta Unattached 12 4 4 23.67p
Michael Klueh Longhorn Aquatics 5 4 1 23.71
Craig Chapman Longhorn Aquatics 1 5 1 23.71
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 9 5 3 23.72p
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 9 5 3 23.72p
Andrew Saeta Unattached 10 6 4 23.73p
Andrew Saeta Unattached 10 6 4 23.73p
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 8 4 5 23.74p
Tommy Wyher Tampa Bay Community Aquatics 8 4 5 23.74p
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 3 6 23.76
Ricky Henahan Fairport Area Swim Team 3 3 6 23.76
Gregory Plank Arizona Masters 23 4 1 23.82
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 1 7 23.82
Brady Fox Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 3 1 7 23.82
Matthew Belecanech Jersey Wahoos 13 3 5 23.82p
Michael Arnold Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc 12 3 6 23.83p
Daniel Jung Hornet Swim Club 11 8 6 23.83p
Scott Beard Poseidon Swimming Inc. 2 6 2 23.84
Eric Olesen Blue Tide Aquatics 3 8 6 23.84
Eric Olesen Blue Tide Aquatics 3 8 6 23.84
Logan Madson Auburn University 5 2 1 23.84
Bryce Clough Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 5 4 1 23.85p
Pascal Wollach Auburn University 5 5 2 23.85
Gil Stovall Memphis Tigers 4 4 2 23.86p
David Hahn Curl Burke Swim Club 3 1 5 23.86
Daniel Simco Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins 3 8 8 23.86
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com