Swimming Times





Men's 800M Freestyle      Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Stephen Henderson Columbia Aquatics Association 1 5 1 17.21
Joseph Mills Maryland Suburban Swim Club 1 4 2 17.55
Raymond Balint Un-South Carolina 1 7 3 18.31
Mathew Kennedy Columbia Aquatics Association 1 8 4 19.67
Kevin Cho The Fish 1 3 5 20.32
Nour Saad Columbia Aquatics Association 1 6 6 20.43
Nate Tauzer Peninsula Aquatics San Diego 1 5   6:30.01
Erik Vendt Club Wolverine 10 3 1 7:49.75
Erik Vendt Club Wolverine 10 3 1 7:49.75
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 1 7:53.29
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 4 1 7:53.29
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 10 5 2 7:53.93
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 10 5 2 7:53.93
Larsen Jensen University of Southern Calif. 4 4 1 7:54.22
Larsen Jensen University of Southern Calif. 4 4 1 7:54.22
Craig Stevens Australia 1 5 1 7:54.47
Ous Mellouli Trojan Swim Club 1 7 1 7:54.85
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 4 1 7:54.86
Erik Vendt Trojan Swim Club 1 4 2 7:55.10
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 5 1 7:56.39
Tom Dolan Curl-Burke Swim Club 4 1 1 7:56.65
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 9 4 1 7:56.66
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 9 4 1 7:56.66
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic C. 4 5 1 7:57.04
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 4 1 7:57.35
Larsen Jensen Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 4 1 7:57.35
Larsen Jensen Trojan Swim Club 10 4 3 7:57.79
Larsen Jensen Trojan Swim Club 10 4 3 7:57.79
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 3 2 7:58.04
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 1 3 1 7:58.04
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 3 2 7:58.04
Chris Thompson Club Wolverine       7:58.26
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 8 4 2 7:58.30
Peter Vanderkaay Club Wolverine 8 4 2 7:58.30
Ryk Neethling Hillenbrand 7 4 1 7:59.41
eric vendt Club Wolverine 1 5 1 7:59.77
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic C. 7 5 1 7:59.86
Tyler Painter Unattached Resident Team 6 7 2 8:00.47
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo Nadadores 8 5 2 8:00.53
Robert Margalis St Petersburg Aquatic Clb 6 6 3 8:00.60
Tom Dolan Unattached-Pv-cubu 3 7 1 8:00.80
John Cole Gator Swim Club 6 7 1 8:01.39
Nat Lewis Lake Erie Silver Dolphins       8:01.42
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic Clb 5 3 2 8:01.51
Kyle Young Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 9 1 4 8:01.68
Kyle Young Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 9 1 4 8:01.68
troy prinsloo Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2 5 1 8:01.74
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 13 4 1 8:01.75
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 13 4 1 8:01.75
Larsen Jensen Unattached-Central California 1 4 1 8:01.79
Robert Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics 7 3 1 8:02.13
Mark Warkentin Buenaventura 8 4 3 8:02.20
Chad Carvin Mission Viejo 6 5 4 8:02.27
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl 9 6 3 8:02.33
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl 9 6 3 8:02.33
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 6 6 3 8:02.47
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 6 6 3 8:02.47
Francis Crippen Team Foxcatcher 5 4 5 8:02.54
Chip Peterson North Carolina Aquatic Club 1 5 1 8:02.59
Chip Peterson North Carolina Aquatic Club 1 5 1 8:02.59
Ricardo Montesterio Gatorswim Club 1 4 1 8:02.65
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 4 1 8:02.90
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 5 4 1 8:02.90
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 4 1 8:03.05
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu 1 5 2 8:03.06
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 5 2 8:03.07
Justin Mortimer Mission Viejo Nadadores 6 5 2 8:03.07
Sung Cho Club Guadalajara 6 5 4 8:03.13
Sung Cho Club Guadalajara 6 5 4 8:03.13
Sung Cho Club Guadalajara 6 5 4 8:03.13
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic C. 6 6 2 8:03.17
Francis Crippen Germantown Academy Aquatic C. 6 6 2 8:03.17
Fran Crippen Mission Viejo Nadadores 10 1 5 8:03.19
Fran Crippen Mission Viejo Nadadores 10 1 5 8:03.19
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 5 5 2 8:03.24
Kurtis MacGillvery R O W Canada 5 6   8:03.36
Chad La Tourette Mission Viejo Nadadores 7 5 2 8:03.38
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 1 4 2 8:03.39
Erik Vendt Ocean State Squids 4 3 2 8:03.46
Erik Vendt Trojan Swim Club 6 2 5 8:03.56
Erik Vendt Trojan Swim Club 6 2 5 8:03.56
Matthew Owen Arizona Desert Fox 6 2 3 8:03.69
Matthew Owen Arizona Desert Fox 6 2 3 8:03.69
Erik Vendt Club Wolverine 1 4 2 8:03.79
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 4 3 2 8:03.79
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 4 3 2 8:03.79
Austin Ramirez Elmbrook Swim Club       8:04.17
Klete Keller Club Wolverine 1 5 3 8:04.40
Troyden Prinsloo Unattached Absc 7 4 3 8:04.67
Chris Thompson Club Wolverine 7 3 2 8:04.80
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 5 6 2 8:04.92
Christopher Thompson Club Wolverine 5 6 2 8:04.92
Michael Klueh Carmel Swim Club 7 1 4 8:04.97
Michael Klueh Carmel Swim Club 7 1 4 8:04.97
Tobias Work Cape Cod Swim Club 10 8 6 8:05.15
Tobias Work Cape Cod Swim Club 10 8 6 8:05.15
Matthew Patton Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 9 3 4 8:05.30
Matthew Patton Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 9 3 4 8:05.30
Tyler Deberry Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8 5 5 8:05.38
Tyler Deberry Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics 8 5 5 8:05.38
    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2015 SwimmingTimes.com