Born 1987 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/28/2006 | 6 | 2 | 28.46 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida East B Championships | 12/10/2005 | 3 | 7 | 28.26 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 28.02 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 5 | 4 | 28.37p |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit | 2/18/2005 | 5 | 6 | 27.75 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 3 | 28.49 |
50yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 5 | 4 | 28.07 |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 1 | 4 | 28.24 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 3 | 8 | 28.18 |
50yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 6 | 3 | 27.68p |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 1 | 4 | 27.76p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 27.20 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 6 | 5 | 27.46p |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 3 | 1 | 27.88 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 5 | 27.79 |
50yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 5 | 7 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 7 | 28.15 |
50yd Freestyle | Pentathlon08302003 | 8/30/2003 | 3 | 6 | 36.30 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | 27.66 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 4 | 28.52p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 1 | 28.54 |
50yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 8 | 29.19 |
50yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 1 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 4 | 28.86 |
100yd Freestyle | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/29/2006 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.90 |
100yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.43 |
100yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.43 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.60p |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.44 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit | 2/18/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.36 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.57 |
100yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.09 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.44 |
100yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.14 |
100yd Freestyle | FSPA High School Invitational | 10/2/2004 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.44p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.22p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.89p |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.72 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.76 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.23 |
100yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.40 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.79 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 2 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.99 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.93 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.26p |
100yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 6 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.87 |
200yd Freestyle | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/28/2006 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.87 |
200yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.08 |
200yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.08 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.28 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.09p |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit | 2/18/2005 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.38 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:12.35 |
200yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.37 |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Top-16 'A' | 11/12/2004 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.33 |
200yd Freestyle | FSPA High School Invitational | 10/2/2004 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.89p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.78 |
200yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.58p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.85p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.38 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 2 | 1 | 2:13.74 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.86 |
200yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.81 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.89 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 1 | 2:23.13 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.16p |
200yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.89 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.14 |
500yd Freestyle | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/27/2006 | 10 | 3 | 5:40.35 |
500yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 7 | 10 | NS |
500yd Freestyle | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 7 | 10 | NS |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 5 | 5:51.04 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit | 2/18/2005 | 7 | 1 | 5:53.90 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 4 | 5:54.79 |
500yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 2 | 4 | 5:49.43 |
500yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 7 | 6:01.10 |
500yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 6 | 8 | 5:55.77 |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 3 | 3 | 5:53.30 |
500yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 7 | 6:02.62 |
500yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 7 | 6:31.12 |
500yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 2 | NS |
500yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 6 | 6:31.79 |
1000yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 3 | 12:11.13 |
1000yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 4 | 6 | 12:01.21 |
1000yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 12:36.37 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit | 2/18/2005 | 4 | 4 | 19:59.24 |
1650yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 20:35.73 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2004 Senior Circuit Meet | 2/20/2004 | 4 | 2 | 20:26.17 |
1650yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 1 | 21:21.55 |
50yd Backstroke | Pentathlon08302003 | 8/30/2003 | 2 | 8 | 36.19 |
100yd Backstroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.76 |
100yd Backstroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.76 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.76 |
50yd Breaststroke | Pentathlon08302003 | 8/30/2003 | 1 | 4 | 42.62 |
100yd Breaststroke | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/29/2006 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.16 |
100yd Breaststroke | Florida East B Championships | 12/10/2005 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.97 |
100yd Breaststroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.60 |
100yd Breaststroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.60 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.42 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.20 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.70 |
200yd Breaststroke | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/28/2006 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.32 |
200yd Breaststroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 2 | 2:57.97 |
200yd Breaststroke | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 2 | 2:57.97 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | Pentathlon08302003 | 8/30/2003 | 1 | 4 | 34.15 |
100yd Butterfly | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/28/2006 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.66 |
100yd Butterfly | Florida East B Championships | 12/10/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.81 |
100yd Butterfly | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.74 |
100yd Butterfly | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.74 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.03p |
100yd Butterfly | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.47 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.93 |
100yd Individual Medley | Pentathlon08302003 | 8/30/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.74 |
200yd Individual Medley | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/29/2006 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.20 |
200yd Individual Medley | Winter Haven Stingrays Open | 9/23/2005 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.46 |
200yd Individual Medley | Winter Haven Stingrays Short C | 9/23/2005 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.46 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:38.70 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.01 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 3 | 2:36.00 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.51 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 2 | 7 | NSp |
400yd Individual Medley | CFYR IMX Challenge | 1/27/2006 | 12 | 8 | 5:22.56 |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 33.58 |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.97 |
200m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.63 |
400m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 2 | 5:47.39 |
100m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.50 |
200m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 2 | 3:43.57 |
50M Freestyle | Chick-Fil-A Invitational | 6/23/2005 | 4 | 4 | 32.09p |
50M Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 32.37 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 5 | 32.60 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 6 | 5 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.34 |
100M Freestyle | 2004-International Age Group I | 6/24/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.51p |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.83 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 5 | 8 | NS |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.23 |
400M Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 3 | 5:39.14 |
800M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 1 | 11:11.47 |
1500M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200M Breaststroke | Chick-Fil-A Invitational | 6/23/2005 | 1 | 5 | 3:29.09p |
100M Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.68 |
200M Individual Medley | Chick-Fil-A Invitational | 6/23/2005 | 4 | 7 | 3:01.32p |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 6 | 3:09.07 |