Born 1996 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
25yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 7 | 3 | 15.96 |
50yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/24/2008 | 4 | 2 | 27.98 |
50yd Freestyle | Bear Trophy Pentathlon | 11/18/2007 | 6 | 3 | 28.20 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 6 | 4 | 28.94 |
50yd Freestyle | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/19/2006 | 4 | 4 | 28.90 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 2 | 2 | 31.57 |
50yd Freestyle | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/20/2005 | 4 | 3 | 31.86 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals North | 2/25/2005 | 5 | 3 | 33.75 |
50yd Freestyle | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/21/2004 | 4 | 6 | 35.84 |
50yd Freestyle | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 5 | 1 | 38.33 |
100yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 4 | 4 | 59.57 |
100yd Freestyle | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 4 | 3 | 59.12 |
100yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/15/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.25 |
100yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 7 | 59.46 |
100yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 7 | 59.46 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.49 |
100yd Freestyle | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.48 |
100yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.72 |
100yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.91 |
100yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.98 |
100yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.46 |
100yd Freestyle | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.82 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals North | 2/25/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.30 |
100yd Freestyle | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.56 |
100yd Freestyle | CAT Swim for Hunger | 1/8/2005 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.74 |
100yd Freestyle | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 2 | 2 | DQ |
200yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.76p |
200yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.40 |
200yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/24/2008 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.76 |
200yd Freestyle | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 3 | 4 | 2:06.41 |
200yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2007 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.67 |
200yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/29/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.75 |
200yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/29/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.75 |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2007 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.89 |
200yd Freestyle | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.83 |
200yd Freestyle | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.86 |
200yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/15/2006 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.38 |
200yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.48 |
200yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/30/2006 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.92 |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 4 | 6 | 2:16.45 |
200yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.63 |
200yd Freestyle | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.94 |
200yd Freestyle | BEAR Santa Claus Classic | 12/16/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.01 |
200yd Freestyle | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.12 |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.33 |
200yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.47 |
200yd Freestyle | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.73 |
500yd Freestyle | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/5/2013 | 4 | 4 | 4:45.67 |
500yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 4/5/2008 | 2 | 5 | 5:18.48 |
500yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/6/2008 | 1 | 3 | 5:19.04 |
500yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 3 | 5:20.25 |
500yd Freestyle | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 2 | 3 | 5:33.86 |
500yd Freestyle | Brs010508 | 1/5/2008 | 2 | 3 | 5:34.86 |
500yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2007 | 1 | 5 | 5:38.81 |
500yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 5 | 5:28.33 |
500yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 5 | 5:28.33 |
500yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/8/2007 | 1 | 3 | 5:30.64 |
500yd Freestyle | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 2 | 3 | 5:34.03 |
500yd Freestyle | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/15/2006 | 1 | 4 | 5:40.79 |
500yd Freestyle | CAC Fall Distance Meet | 10/29/2006 | 3 | 3 | 5:41.87 |
500yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/31/2006 | 2 | 1 | 5:48.57 |
500yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/30/2006 | 2 | 1 | 5:48.57 |
500yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 2 | 3 | 5:54.68 |
500yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 3 | 6:04.75 |
500yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 1 | 3 | 6:09.29 |
500yd Freestyle | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 1 | 5 | 6:07.36 |
500yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 1 | 2 | 6:30.72 |
500yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 2 | 3 | 6:44.23 |
500yd Freestyle | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 1 | 4 | 6:47.24 |
500yd Freestyle | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 1 | 2 | 7:05.24 |
1000yd Freestyle | Bear Distance Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 4 | 6 | 11:20.03 |
1000yd Freestyle | BEAR Distance Invitational | 1/29/2006 | 1 | 4 | 12:30.52 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2014 | 4 | 4 | 16:03.42 |
25yd Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 8 | 4 | 18.21 |
50yd Backstroke | Bear Trophy Pentathlon | 11/18/2007 | 6 | 3 | 34.55 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 6 | 3 | 34.69 |
50yd Backstroke | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 6 | 5 | 33.70 |
50yd Backstroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/19/2006 | 4 | 3 | 34.18 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 2 | 5 | 37.26 |
50yd Backstroke | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 3 | 5 | 36.98 |
50yd Backstroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/20/2005 | 5 | 5 | 38.51 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regionals North | 2/25/2005 | 5 | 1 | 39.05 |
50yd Backstroke | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 6 | DQ |
50yd Backstroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/21/2004 | 3 | 5 | 42.21 |
50yd Backstroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 4 | 1 | 42.44 |
100yd Backstroke | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/3/2013 | 12 | 3 | 54.00 |
100yd Backstroke | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/15/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.85 |
100yd Backstroke | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.65 |
100yd Backstroke | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.36 |
100yd Backstroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.43 |
100yd Backstroke | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.85 |
100yd Backstroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.61 |
100yd Backstroke | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 6 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.69 |
100yd Backstroke | CAT Swim for Hunger | 1/8/2005 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.23 |
100yd Backstroke | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.13 |
100yd Backstroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 5 | 6 | 1:30.76 |
200yd Backstroke | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/3/2014 | 14 | 3 | 1:52.07p |
200yd Backstroke | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/5/2013 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.38p |
200yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 2 | 1 | 2:21.63 |
200yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.33p |
200yd Backstroke | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.48 |
25yd Breaststroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 8 | 2 | 20.62 |
50yd Breaststroke | Bear Trophy Pentathlon | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 3 | 39.38 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 6 | 4 | 38.24 |
50yd Breaststroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/19/2006 | 4 | 2 | 38.58 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 2 | 4 | 41.35 |
50yd Breaststroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/20/2005 | 5 | 5 | 41.75 |
50yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 2 | 4 | 43.30 |
50yd Breaststroke | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 2 | 4 | 45.91 |
50yd Breaststroke | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/21/2004 | 4 | 4 | 45.61 |
50yd Breaststroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 5 | 5 | 45.31 |
100yd Breaststroke | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.93 |
100yd Breaststroke | Brs010508 | 1/5/2008 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.05 |
100yd Breaststroke | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.74 |
100yd Breaststroke | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.76 |
100yd Breaststroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.39 |
100yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.29 |
100yd Breaststroke | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.64 |
100yd Breaststroke | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.36 |
100yd Breaststroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.42 |
100yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.25 |
100yd Breaststroke | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.96 |
100yd Breaststroke | CAT Swim for Hunger | 1/8/2005 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.39 |
100yd Breaststroke | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.49 |
100yd Breaststroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.49 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2014 At&t Winter National Time | 12/6/2014 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.47 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/1/2014 | 8 | 3 | 2:06.17p |
200yd Breaststroke | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/3/2013 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.39p |
200yd Breaststroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 2 | 4 | 2:38.88 |
200yd Breaststroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.57p |
200yd Breaststroke | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:41.25 |
200yd Breaststroke | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:38.49 |
200yd Breaststroke | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 1 | 4 | 2:55.58 |
200yd Breaststroke | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 4 | 3:00.11 |
25yd Butterfly | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 7 | 2 | 17.47 |
50yd Butterfly | Bear Trophy Pentathlon | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 3 | 33.16 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 6 | 4 | 32.68 |
50yd Butterfly | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/19/2006 | 4 | 4 | 32.83 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 2 | 2 | 34.47 |
50yd Butterfly | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 3 | 35.54 |
50yd Butterfly | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/20/2005 | 4 | 5 | 36.24 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals North | 2/25/2005 | 4 | 1 | 40.24 |
50yd Butterfly | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/21/2004 | 4 | 1 | 42.01 |
50yd Butterfly | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/13/2004 | 4 | 6 | 44.41 |
100yd Butterfly | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/1/2014 | 9 | 7 | 53.80 |
100yd Butterfly | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2013 | 7 | 2 | 54.29 |
100yd Butterfly | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.29 |
100yd Butterfly | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/16/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.82 |
100yd Butterfly | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/31/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.11 |
100yd Butterfly | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/31/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.11 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.66 |
100yd Butterfly | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.88 |
100yd Butterfly | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.36 |
100yd Butterfly | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.35 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.12 |
100yd Butterfly | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.40 |
100yd Butterfly | HNHS January Qualifier | 1/7/2006 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.34 |
100yd Butterfly | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.87 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.94 |
100yd Butterfly | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.62 |
100yd Butterfly | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:31.93 |
100yd Butterfly | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:31.93 |
200yd Butterfly | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2014 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.14 |
200yd Butterfly | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/6/2013 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.72 |
200yd Butterfly | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.08p |
200yd Butterfly | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.38 |
200yd Butterfly | Bear Distance Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:37.86 |
200yd Butterfly | Brs010508 | 1/5/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.55 |
100yd Individual Medley | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.97 |
100yd Individual Medley | Bear Trophy Pentathlon | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.61 |
100yd Individual Medley | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/29/2007 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.98 |
100yd Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/29/2007 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.98 |
100yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.67 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.85 |
100yd Individual Medley | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/19/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.91 |
100yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.65 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.28 |
100yd Individual Medley | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/20/2005 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.60 |
100yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals North | 2/25/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.14 |
100yd Individual Medley | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.87 |
100yd Individual Medley | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.72 |
100yd Individual Medley | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.56 |
100yd Individual Medley | BEAR Trophy Pentathlon | 11/21/2004 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.31 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2014 At&t Winter National Cham | 12/4/2014 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.71p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/6/2013 | 13 | 7 | 1:59.48p |
200yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.64p |
200yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.19 |
200yd Individual Medley | Bear Age Group Qualifier | 2/1/2008 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.25 |
200yd Individual Medley | Swim For Hunger Invitational | 12/15/2007 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.64 |
200yd Individual Medley | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.28 |
200yd Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Swimming Champs | 3/30/2007 | 3 | 7 | 2:28.28 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.86 |
200yd Individual Medley | BEAR Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.06 |
200yd Individual Medley | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.74 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.09 |
200yd Individual Medley | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 1 | 3 | 2:44.44 |
200yd Individual Medley | BEAR Santa Claus Classic | 12/16/2005 | 2 | 2 | 2:42.07 |
200yd Individual Medley | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.16 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2005 | 3 | 8 | 2:51.84 |
200yd Individual Medley | Meriden Silver Fins Invite | 2/12/2005 | 3 | 2 | 2:58.37 |
200yd Individual Medley | WWRX Polar Invite | 1/28/2005 | 1 | 2 | 3:01.07 |
200yd Individual Medley | WWRX Age Group Qualifier | 12/11/2004 | 1 | 1 | 3:00.39 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/2/2014 | 14 | 1 | 4:00.46p |
400yd Individual Medley | 2014 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/2/2014 | 2 | 6 | 4:01.40 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2013 | 1 | 5 | 4:05.81p |
50M Freestyle | 2008 Summer Sizzler | 6/20/2008 | 7 | 5 | 31.28 |
50M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 2 | 6 | 31.45 |
50M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 4 | 3 | 31.25p |
50M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/11/2007 | 6 | 7 | 31.17 |
50M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/11/2007 | 6 | 7 | 31.17 |
50M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2007 | 5 | 5 | 31.79 |
50M Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 5 | 4 | 32.46 |
50M Freestyle | MTSC-NE Specialty Meet | 7/9/2006 | 4 | 5 | 34.28 |
50M Freestyle | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 5 | 2 | 33.63 |
50M Freestyle | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2006 | 6 | 8 | 33.90 |
50M Freestyle | Raytheon GMSC Age Group | 6/24/2005 | 6 | 5 | 38.58 |
50M Freestyle | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 5 | 5 | 37.23 |
50M Freestyle | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 10 | 4 | 37.37 |
100M Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/12/2009 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.14 |
100M Freestyle | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/12/2008 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.56 |
100M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 10 | 5 | 1:04.95 |
100M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/8/2007 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.02 |
100M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/8/2007 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.02 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.52 |
100M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.32 |
100M Freestyle | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2007 | 9 | 5 | 1:08.31 |
100M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/9/2006 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.51 |
100M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/9/2006 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.51 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/30/2006 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.57 |
100M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.46 |
100M Freestyle | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.41 |
100M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.06 |
100M Freestyle | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.00 |
100M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.37 |
100M Freestyle | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.65 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.00 |
100M Freestyle | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 14 | 1 | 1:23.45 |
200M Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/13/2009 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.71p |
200M Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/13/2009 | 1 | 2 | 2:16.12 |
200M Freestyle | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/13/2008 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.77 |
200M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.22 |
200M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.88p |
200M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.30 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/9/2007 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.20 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/9/2007 | 7 | 4 | 2:22.20 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.40 |
200M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.69 |
200M Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.03 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/10/2006 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.06 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/10/2006 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.06 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2006 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.24 |
200M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.41 |
200M Freestyle | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:34.07 |
200M Freestyle | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2006 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.89 |
200M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 5 | 7 | 2:32.39 |
200M Freestyle | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.04 |
200M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.60 |
200M Freestyle | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 4 | 4 | 2:44.77 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.84 |
400M Freestyle | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/29/2014 | 1 | 3 | 4:08.98 |
400M Freestyle | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/29/2014 | 4 | 6 | 4:09.78p |
400M Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/14/2009 | 7 | 5 | 4:40.38 |
400M Freestyle | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/12/2008 | 1 | 4 | 4:53.37 |
400M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 3 | 4 | 4:47.78 |
400M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 4 | 4 | 4:48.46 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/10/2007 | 5 | 4 | 5:01.04 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/10/2007 | 5 | 4 | 5:01.04 |
400M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/26/2007 | 1 | 4 | 5:04.61 |
400M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 1 | 4 | 5:01.33 |
400M Freestyle | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/22/2007 | 3 | 2 | 5:06.27 |
400M Freestyle | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2007 | 2 | 5 | 5:02.87 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/11/2006 | 3 | 3 | 5:12.66 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/11/2006 | 3 | 3 | 5:12.66 |
400M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2006 | 1 | 4 | 5:11.91 |
400M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.59 |
400M Freestyle | WRAT Invitational | 6/11/2006 | 3 | 2 | 5:11.62 |
400M Freestyle | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 1 | 4 | 5:43.58 |
400M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 1 | 4 | 5:53.50 |
400M Freestyle | Raytheon GMSC Age Group | 6/24/2005 | 3 | 3 | 5:38.13 |
50M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 7 | 6 | 39.08 |
50M Backstroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 5 | 1 | 39.81 |
50M Backstroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 5 | 8 | 41.68 |
50M Backstroke | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 4 | 2 | 41.09 |
50M Backstroke | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2006 | 4 | 4 | 40.92 |
50M Backstroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 4 | 6 | 45.69 |
50M Backstroke | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 14 | 5 | 45.17 |
100M Backstroke | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/24/2012 | 4 | 4 | NS |
100M Backstroke | Omni 12/under- Senior Invitati | 6/21/2008 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.39 |
100M Backstroke | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/8/2008 | 7 | 8 | 1:18.35 |
100M Backstroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.78 |
100M Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.97 |
100M Backstroke | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.27 |
100M Backstroke | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.27 |
100M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2006 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.05 |
100M Backstroke | MTSC-NE Specialty Meet | 7/9/2006 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.66 |
100M Backstroke | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.45 |
100M Backstroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.91 |
100M Backstroke | Cheshire Water Devils Invite | 6/26/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.07 |
100M Backstroke | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.68 |
200M Backstroke | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/31/2014 | 11 | 4 | 2:11.95p |
200M Backstroke | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/31/2014 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.39 |
200M Backstroke | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 8/1/2013 | 11 | 9 | 2:13.98p |
200M Backstroke | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/12/2009 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.91p |
200M Backstroke | 2008 Summer Sizzler | 6/20/2008 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.49 |
200M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.20 |
200M Backstroke | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 3 | 1 | 2:54.41 |
50M Breaststroke | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 7 | 5 | 42.45 |
50M Breaststroke | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 8 | 7 | 43.79 |
50M Breaststroke | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 4 | 4 | 46.11 |
50M Breaststroke | WRAT Invitational | 6/11/2006 | 7 | 8 | 47.39 |
50M Breaststroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 3 | 3 | 51.24 |
50M Breaststroke | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 4 | 1 | 50.01 |
50M Breaststroke | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 11 | 4 | 50.73 |
100M Breaststroke | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/31/2014 | 3 | 2 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 8/2/2013 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.17 |
100M Breaststroke | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/27/2012 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.55p |
100M Breaststroke | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/13/2008 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.97 |
100M Breaststroke | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.70p |
100M Breaststroke | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.49 |
100M Breaststroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.68 |
100M Breaststroke | Mei's Typhoon Specialty | 7/8/2007 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.95 |
100M Breaststroke | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 7 | 1 | 1:34.74 |
100M Breaststroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 4 | 6 | 1:38.33 |
100M Breaststroke | MTSC-NE Specialty Meet | 7/9/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.43 |
100M Breaststroke | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.86 |
100M Breaststroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 5 | 8 | 1:37.93 |
100M Breaststroke | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.05 |
100M Breaststroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/16/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:46.27 |
100M Breaststroke | Raytheon GMSC Age Group | 6/24/2005 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.03 |
100M Breaststroke | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.98 |
100M Breaststroke | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.56 |
200M Breaststroke | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 7/31/2013 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.38p |
200M Breaststroke | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/25/2012 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.57p |
200M Breaststroke | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/13/2009 | 1 | 8 | 2:57.38 |
200M Breaststroke | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/13/2009 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.74p |
200M Breaststroke | Omni 12/under- Senior Invitati | 6/21/2008 | 4 | 2 | 3:13.04 |
200M Breaststroke | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/8/2008 | 5 | 7 | 3:10.48 |
200M Breaststroke | Mei's Typhoon Specialty | 7/8/2007 | 3 | 1 | 3:18.68 |
200M Breaststroke | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 3 | 1 | 3:16.25 |
50M Butterfly | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 6 | 3 | 36.15 |
50M Butterfly | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 8 | 1 | 34.56 |
50M Butterfly | WRAT Invitational | 6/10/2007 | 7 | 7 | 37.40 |
50M Butterfly | MTSC-NE Specialty Meet | 7/9/2006 | 4 | 5 | 38.73 |
50M Butterfly | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 3 | 4 | 38.33 |
50M Butterfly | Cheshire Water Devils Invite | 6/26/2005 | 2 | 4 | 41.90 |
50M Butterfly | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 4 | 7 | 43.07 |
50M Butterfly | OMNI May LC Invite | 5/21/2005 | 8 | 4 | 43.21 |
100M Butterfly | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 7/31/2013 | 7 | 2 | 1:01.73 |
100M Butterfly | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/25/2012 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.40 |
100M Butterfly | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/13/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.19 |
100M Butterfly | Omni 12/under- Senior Invitati | 6/21/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.69 |
100M Butterfly | 2008 Summer Sizzler | 6/20/2008 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.48 |
100M Butterfly | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/8/2007 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.16 |
100M Butterfly | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/8/2007 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.16 |
100M Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.89 |
100M Butterfly | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.79 |
100M Butterfly | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.95 |
100M Butterfly | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/9/2006 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.35 |
100M Butterfly | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/9/2006 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.35 |
100M Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.31 |
100M Butterfly | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.12 |
100M Butterfly | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.69 |
100M Butterfly | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.60 |
100M Butterfly | Raytheon GMSC Age Group | 6/24/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:36.37 |
100M Butterfly | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.26 |
200M Butterfly | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/27/2012 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.05 |
200M Butterfly | Mei's Typhoon Specialty | 7/8/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.41 |
200M Butterfly | Woodbridge Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 2 | 2 | 2:58.46 |
200M Butterfly | WRAT Invitational | 6/11/2006 | 1 | 6 | 3:00.23 |
200M Individual Medley | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 8/1/2014 | 12 | 2 | 2:12.31p |
200M Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 7/30/2013 | 11 | 8 | 2:11.87p |
200M Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 7/30/2013 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.52 |
200M Individual Medley | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/24/2012 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.08 |
200M Individual Medley | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/24/2012 | 9 | 4 | 2:14.58p |
200M Individual Medley | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/15/2009 | 1 | 2 | 2:33.45 |
200M Individual Medley | 2009 Eastern Zone Lc Champions | 8/15/2009 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.62p |
200M Individual Medley | 2008 Kamanawanna Swim | 7/12/2008 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.47 |
200M Individual Medley | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.87 |
200M Individual Medley | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.62 |
200M Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/11/2007 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.38 |
200M Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/11/2007 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.38 |
200M Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 4 | 4 | 2:51.64 |
200M Individual Medley | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/22/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:56.33 |
200M Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/12/2006 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.11 |
200M Individual Medley | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/12/2006 | 3 | 6 | 2:55.11 |
200M Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/30/2006 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.80 |
200M Individual Medley | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 4 | 4 | 2:55.75 |
200M Individual Medley | BEAR Summer Sizzler | 6/23/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:57.25 |
200M Individual Medley | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 7 | 8 | 2:53.89 |
200M Individual Medley | Wesleyan Age Group Champs | 7/28/2005 | 4 | 6 | 3:07.70 |
200M Individual Medley | Cheshire Water Devils Invite | 6/26/2005 | 2 | 2 | 3:18.83 |
200M Individual Medley | Water Rat Invite | 6/11/2005 | 3 | 1 | 3:17.22 |
200M Individual Medley | Connecticut Aquatic Invite | 6/4/2005 | 1 | 4 | 3:10.97 |
400M Individual Medley | 2014 Usa Swimming Long Course | 12/7/2014 | 1 | 3 | 4:46.73 |
400M Individual Medley | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/30/2014 | 1 | 5 | 4:46.09 |
400M Individual Medley | 2014 Ymca National Long Course | 7/30/2014 | 11 | 7 | 4:40.92p |
400M Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 8/1/2013 | 2 | 9 | 4:45.97 |
400M Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca National Long Course | 8/1/2013 | 8 | 1 | 4:45.21p |
400M Individual Medley | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/26/2012 | 7 | 6 | 4:50.30p |
400M Individual Medley | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 1 | 4 | 5:38.25 |