Born 1996 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
25yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Champs | 2/20/2005 | 8 | 1 | 16.44 |
25yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 11 | 4 | 18.07 |
25yd Freestyle | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 4 | 2 | 17.48 |
25yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under | 10/31/2004 | 3 | 6 | 17.84 |
50yd Freestyle | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 12 | 4 | 30.09 |
50yd Freestyle | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 3 | 4 | 29.85 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2007 | 5 | 2 | 30.33 |
50yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 11 | 3 | 30.99 |
50yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 3 | 4 | 30.94 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 11 | 3 | 31.49 |
50yd Freestyle | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/9/2006 | 6 | 2 | 30.58 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 11 | 7 | 33.59 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 5 | 5 | 33.40 |
50yd Freestyle | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 9 | 4 | 36.08 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.39 |
100yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.57 |
100yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.66 |
100yd Freestyle | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2006 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.83 |
100yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.15 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.14 |
100yd Freestyle | OAK Invite | 11/13/2005 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.60 |
100yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Champs | 2/20/2005 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.61 |
100yd Freestyle | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.15 |
100yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under | 10/31/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:38.72 |
200yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.72 |
200yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.51 |
25yd Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Champs | 2/20/2005 | 8 | 3 | 19.78 |
25yd Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 11 | 4 | 18.87 |
25yd Backstroke | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 3 | 5 | 20.65 |
25yd Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under | 10/31/2004 | 3 | 1 | 21.93 |
50yd Backstroke | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 13 | 3 | 34.60 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 2 | 4 | 34.50 |
50yd Backstroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 6 | 3 | 35.51 |
50yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 4 | 4 | 35.94 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 11 | 3 | 35.51 |
50yd Backstroke | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2006 | 6 | 4 | 36.21 |
50yd Backstroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 8 | 5 | 34.84 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 9 | 4 | 39.42 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 6 | 6 | 38.68 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Invite | 11/13/2005 | 2 | 3 | 41.73 |
100yd Backstroke | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.63 |
100yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2007 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.57 |
100yd Backstroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.19 |
100yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.14 |
100yd Backstroke | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/9/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.02 |
100yd Backstroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.42 |
25yd Breaststroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 4 | 4 | 35.88 |
50yd Breaststroke | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 5 | 1 | 46.10 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 7 | 6 | 49.29 |
50yd Breaststroke | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 6 | 5 | 50.53 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 4 | 51.53 |
50yd Breaststroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
25yd Butterfly | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Champs | 2/20/2005 | 6 | 6 | 19.28 |
25yd Butterfly | Hopkins Mariner 8&U Quadrathon | 1/16/2005 | 10 | 2 | 20.78 |
25yd Butterfly | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 3 | 3 | 21.53 |
25yd Butterfly | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under | 10/31/2004 | 1 | 3 | 21.34 |
50yd Butterfly | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 12 | 3 | 33.68 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2007 | 3 | 1 | 33.96 |
50yd Butterfly | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 7 | 5 | 36.11 |
50yd Butterfly | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 2 | 3 | 35.86 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 11 | 5 | 38.01 |
50yd Butterfly | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2006 | 4 | 5 | 37.09 |
50yd Butterfly | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 6 | 1 | 37.93 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 7 | 3 | 38.26 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 6 | 5 | 39.58 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Invite | 11/13/2005 | 1 | 4 | DQ |
100yd Butterfly | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.99 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.40 |
100yd Butterfly | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.38 |
100yd Butterfly | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/9/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:26.95 |
100yd Individual Medley | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 9 | 1 | 1:19.39 |
100yd Individual Medley | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 11 | 1 | 1:23.40 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 10 | 5 | 1:22.96 |
100yd Individual Medley | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/9/2006 | 6 | 4 | DQ |
100yd Individual Medley | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 6 | 1 | 1:25.34 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 5 | 5 | DQ |
100yd Individual Medley | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 4 | 5 | DQ |
50M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 13 | 2 | 32.75 |
50M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 13 | 5 | 33.65 |
50M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 8 | 1 | 35.83 |
50M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 11 | 6 | 36.34 |
100M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 14 | 3 | 1:13.34 |
100M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 12 | 3 | 1:12.52 |
100M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.18 |
200M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.13 |
200M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 4 | 2 | 3:00.74 |
400M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 3 | 5 | 5:41.01 |
50M Backstroke | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 14 | 3 | 39.62 |
50M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 13 | 6 | 38.18 |
50M Backstroke | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 6 | 4 | 44.32 |
100M Backstroke | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 13 | 6 | 1:23.44 |
100M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 10 | 6 | 1:23.09 |
100M Backstroke | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 7 | 5 | 1:38.36 |
100M Backstroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 12 | 7 | 1:31.88 |
200M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.92 |
50M Butterfly | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 10 | 1 | 37.69 |
50M Butterfly | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 6 | 4 | 41.19 |
100M Butterfly | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.75 |