Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Leo Grasso
Best Times
Teams
Born 1986
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
6
23.09
50yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
23.89p
50yd Freestyle
Western Sectionals Federal Way
3/12/2003
5
5
22.77p
50yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
6
23.55
50yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
3
3
22.79p
50yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
7
24.12
50yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
3
3
24.06p
50yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
6
24.67p
100yd Freestyle
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
2
5
51.09p
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
5
5
NSp
100yd Freestyle
Western Sectionals Federal Way
3/12/2003
4
3
49.57p
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
6
49.43
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
3
1
52.33p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
6
52.06p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
7
52.86
100yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
4
3
55.11p
100yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
1
53.68p
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
3
5
2:04.08p
200yd Freestyle
Western Sectionals Federal Way
3/12/2003
1
3
1:49.87p
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
3
1:52.85
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
2
1:52.28p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
6
1:56.77
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
3
1:58.29p
200yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
7
1:56.20
200yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
4
1:58.27p
200yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
2
7
1:59.13p
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
5
5:17.54
500yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
10
8
5:23.95
100yd Backstroke
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
1
7
56.51
100yd Backstroke
Hs State Championships
11/7/2003
3
5
57.30p
100yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
NSp
100yd Backstroke
Western Sectionals Federal Way
3/12/2003
3
8
56.70p
100yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
3
1:00.91
100yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
3
4
58.19p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska High School States
11/8/2002
1
3
57.53p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska High School States
11/8/2002
1
3
59.30
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
5
58.24
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
4
58.97p
100yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
4
59.55p
100yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
2
1:00.16
100yd Backstroke
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
5
6
1:01.02p
200yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
5
2:13.80p
200yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
4
2:12.29
200yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
2
4
2:11.90p
200yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
1
2
2:08.74
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
5
2:06.80
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
4
2:13.58p
200yd Backstroke
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
7
2:09.69p
100yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
6
NSp
100yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg
2/20/2003
3
7
1:03.28p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
1
59.54
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
6
1:05.86p
100yd Butterfly
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
3
2
1:05.06p
50M Freestyle
Western Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
1
7
27.19p
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
5
27.86p
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
4
29.82
50M Freestyle
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
4
3
27.94
50M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
3
27.60p
100M Freestyle
Western Zone Summer Champs
8/10/2002
1
5
1:03.37p
100M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
2
1:00.28
100M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
3
1:00.45p
100M Freestyle
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
4
7
1:02.41
100M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
5
1:00.43
100M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
4
6
1:00.40p
200M Freestyle
Western Zone Summer Champs
8/8/2002
1
3
2:10.57p
200M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
4
3
2:17.03p
200M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
2
2:15.86p
400M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
8
4:55.84
400M Freestyle
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
2
6
4:54.97
400M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
5
5:15.56
100M Backstroke
Western Zone Summer Champs
8/10/2002
5
8
1:10.05p
100M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
6
1:12.38
100M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
4
1:09.48p
100M Backstroke
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
3
4
1:13.46
100M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
3
1:09.07p
100M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
2
1:09.47
200M Backstroke
Western Zone Summer Champs
8/7/2002
1
5
2:32.31p
200M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
5
2:30.76p
200M Backstroke
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
6
2:29.64
200M Backstroke
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
2
3
2:31.89
200M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
3
2:25.74
200M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
3
2:27.13p
100M Butterfly
NLSC Independence Invitational
6/29/2002
3
7
1:14.93
200M Individual Medley
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
3
NSp
200M Individual Medley
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
3
2:33.27p