Born 1988 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 4 | 3 | 29.06 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 2 | 4 | 28.52 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 3 | 3 | 28.23 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 5 | 28.93 |
50yd Freestyle | FKCC Pentathlon | 8/28/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 4 | 28.40p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 1 | 2 | 30.00 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 2 | 6 | 31.11 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.73 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.07 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 15 | 6 | 1:01.32 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.95 |
100yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.39p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.13 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.01 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 7 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.46 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 3 | 7 | 2:15.25 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 3 | 2:21.40 |
200yd Freestyle | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 1 | 8 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | FKCC Pentathlon | 8/28/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 5 | 8 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 7 | NS |
200yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 8 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FKCC Pentathlon | 8/28/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.10 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.45 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 6 | DQ |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.30p |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.70 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.36 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
200yd Breaststroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50yd Butterfly | FKCC Pentathlon | 8/28/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.21 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.72 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.28 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.25 |
100yd Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.09p |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.84 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub JO Swim Meet | 4/17/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.95 |
200yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 1 | 4 | 2:31.38 |
200yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
200yd Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 2 | 2:46.40p |
200yd Butterfly | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 1 | 7 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | FKCC Pentathlon | 8/28/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 4 | 8 | 2:36.62 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 1 | 2:37.38 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 7 | NS |
400yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 1 | 6 | DQ |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 6 | 35.29 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 1 | 35.93 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.25 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 2 | 7 | 2:49.33 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 2 | 2:52.68 |
400M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 6 | 6:07.95 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:44.71 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:45.04 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 5 | NS |
200M Butterfly | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 7 | 3:14.75 |
400M Individual Medley | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 5 | 6:44.17 |