Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Stephanie Unger
Best Times
Teams
Born 1988
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
FGC Top-16 'A' Invitational
9/17/2006
3
4
29.03
50yd Freestyle
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
3
10
28.70
50yd Freestyle
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
3
5
28.49
50yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
4
7
29.22
50yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
3
2
28.55
50yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
4
7
28.31
50yd Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
1
4
27.73
50yd Freestyle
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
3
8
29.66
50yd Freestyle
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
3
1
28.24
50yd Freestyle
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
6
7
27.61
50yd Freestyle
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
5
8
28.87p
100yd Freestyle
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
5
8
NS
100yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
6
8
1:02.98
100yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
3
7
1:00.33
100yd Freestyle
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
1
1:01.75
100yd Freestyle
2004 Senior Circuit Meet
2/20/2004
4
2
1:00.81
100yd Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
2
6
58.91
100yd Freestyle
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
3
7
1:00.51
100yd Freestyle
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
7
59.48
100yd Freestyle
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
2
1:03.09
100yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
6
6
59.64
100yd Freestyle
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
5
6
1:00.56
100yd Freestyle
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
4
2
1:01.48p
200yd Freestyle
FGC Top-16 'A' Invitational
9/17/2006
8
7
2:12.38
200yd Freestyle
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/17/2006
2
7
2:12.77p
200yd Freestyle
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
7
1
2:10.14
200yd Freestyle
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
6
7
2:13.44
200yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
6
2
2:12.36
200yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
3
2
2:12.57
200yd Freestyle
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
2
2:07.62p
200yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
5
3
2:08.97
200yd Freestyle
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
3
9
2:04.60p
200yd Freestyle
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
3
7
2:11.39
200yd Freestyle
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
1
6
2:03.09p
200yd Freestyle
2004 Senior Circuit Meet
2/20/2004
5
2
2:07.44
200yd Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
3
7
2:06.97
200yd Freestyle
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
1
3
2:08.76p
200yd Freestyle
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
2
4
2:06.77
200yd Freestyle
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
7
2:09.25
200yd Freestyle
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
3
7
2:09.53
200yd Freestyle
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
6
2:14.95
200yd Freestyle
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
4
1
2:06.57p
200yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
5
6
2:08.37
200yd Freestyle
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
5
10
2:06.64p
200yd Freestyle
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
4
4
2:04.55
200yd Freestyle
Short Course TAGS 2001
3/8/2001
4
8
2:10.02p
200yd Freestyle
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
1
2
2:10.84
200yd Freestyle
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
2
4
2:10.04p
500yd Freestyle
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/18/2006
2
2
5:36.11
500yd Freestyle
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
3
6
5:40.81
500yd Freestyle
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
2
3
5:40.43
500yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
1
8
5:45.92
500yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
2
5:42.22
500yd Freestyle
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
3
8
5:25.47
500yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
3
10
5:31.97
500yd Freestyle
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
2
4
5:24.31
500yd Freestyle
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
1
6
5:39.14
500yd Freestyle
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
2
1
5:30.73
500yd Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
1
7
5:33.24
500yd Freestyle
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
2
9
5:24.57
500yd Freestyle
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
4
5:39.24
500yd Freestyle
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
2
3
5:24.97
500yd Freestyle
Southern Sectionals Orlando
3/13/2003
2
7
5:23.57p
500yd Freestyle
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
6
5:43.24
500yd Freestyle
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
3
5
5:27.49
500yd Freestyle
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
5
1
5:40.08
500yd Freestyle
Short Course TAGS 2001
3/8/2001
3
2
5:30.40p
500yd Freestyle
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
1
3
5:40.20
1000yd Freestyle
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/16/2006
2
2
11:31.84
1000yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series SE
3/17/2005
6
8
10:57.71
1000yd Freestyle
2005 Speedo Champions Series
3/17/2005
6
8
10:57.71
1000yd Freestyle
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
7
11:14.89
1000yd Freestyle
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
2
8
11:24.05
1000yd Freestyle
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
3
8
11:11.10
1000yd Freestyle
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
6
1
11:17.66
1000yd Freestyle
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
4
11:36.10
1000yd Freestyle
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
3
4
10:59.02
1000yd Freestyle
Southern Sectionals Orlando
3/13/2003
6
7
11:07.85
1000yd Freestyle
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
3
5
11:07.61
1650yd Freestyle
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/19/2006
2
5
19:37.24
1650yd Freestyle
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
2
6
19:15.70
1650yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
1
7
19:36.92
1650yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
1
5
19:22.18
1650yd Freestyle
2005 Speedo Champions Series
3/17/2005
4
3
18:17.26
1650yd Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series SE
3/17/2005
4
3
18:17.26
1650yd Freestyle
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
1
9
18:38.83
1650yd Freestyle
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
1
8
18:30.52
1650yd Freestyle
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
2
7
18:58.70
1650yd Freestyle
2004 Senior Circuit Meet
2/20/2004
1
9
18:52.67
1650yd Freestyle
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
3
9
19:03.95
1650yd Freestyle
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
2
4
18:59.42
1650yd Freestyle
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
8
18:50.35
1650yd Freestyle
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
1
2
18:24.43
1650yd Freestyle
Southern Sectionals Orlando
3/13/2003
5
3
18:01.00
1650yd Freestyle
Distance Dual Meet
1/31/2003
1
7
19:40.57
1650yd Freestyle
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
2
3
18:52.39
1650yd Freestyle
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
2
5
18:49.85
5000yd Freestyle
Postal Distance meet
5/14/2005
1
6
01:37.51
100yd Backstroke
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
6
1:12.50
100yd Backstroke
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
1
1:11.37
100yd Backstroke
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
3
1:14.89
100yd Backstroke
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
7
1:17.25
100yd Backstroke
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
4
5
1:10.11
100yd Backstroke
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
4
8
1:12.17
200yd Backstroke
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
6
2:36.44
200yd Backstroke
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
1
2:28.14
200yd Backstroke
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
10
2:31.53
200yd Backstroke
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
7
2:38.55
200yd Backstroke
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
2
6
2:27.76
200yd Backstroke
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
1
5
2:27.64
100yd Breaststroke
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
7
1:23.65
100yd Breaststroke
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
3
10
1:21.81
100yd Breaststroke
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
3
1:22.06
100yd Breaststroke
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
4
1
1:19.76
100yd Breaststroke
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
4
4
1:20.64
200yd Breaststroke
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
2
2:53.51
200yd Breaststroke
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
2
3
2:54.16
200yd Breaststroke
Broward County ABC Meet
3/8/2003
3
6
2:48.83
200yd Breaststroke
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
2
7
2:50.85
100yd Butterfly
FGC Top-16 'A' Invitational
9/17/2006
4
5
1:11.25
100yd Butterfly
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/17/2006
3
1
1:08.33p
100yd Butterfly
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
6
8
1:06.63
100yd Butterfly
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
4
4
1:07.43
100yd Butterfly
Winter Champs #120805-FG6
12/8/2005
3
3
NSp
100yd Butterfly
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
4
6
1:10.92
100yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Champions Series
3/17/2005
2
5
1:03.24p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Champions Series SE
3/17/2005
2
5
1:03.24p
100yd Butterfly
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
4
2
1:04.30p
100yd Butterfly
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
10
1:04.66
100yd Butterfly
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
5
10
1:06.42
100yd Butterfly
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
2
7
1:04.92p
100yd Butterfly
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
7
1:08.06
100yd Butterfly
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
2
9
1:03.22p
100yd Butterfly
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
2
1
1:05.27
100yd Butterfly
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
1
4
1:05.06p
100yd Butterfly
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
2
3
1:07.84
100yd Butterfly
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
2
7
1:05.72
100yd Butterfly
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
6
1:12.69
100yd Butterfly
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
4
2
1:04.16p
100yd Butterfly
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
3
3
1:06.20
100yd Butterfly
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
4
2
1:05.76p
100yd Butterfly
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
3
5
1:04.80
100yd Butterfly
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
4
5
1:06.24
200yd Butterfly
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/19/2006
2
3
2:26.65
200yd Butterfly
FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni
3/19/2006
2
8
2:30.67p
200yd Butterfly
2006 Senior Circuit
2/17/2006
4
7
2:29.09
200yd Butterfly
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
3
3
NS
200yd Butterfly
Winter Champs #120805-FG6
12/8/2005
2
6
NSp
200yd Butterfly
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
2
4
NS
200yd Butterfly
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
1
3
2:31.92
200yd Butterfly
2005 Speedo Champions Series
3/17/2005
5
7
2:17.71p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo Champions Series SE
3/17/2005
5
7
2:17.71p
200yd Butterfly
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
4
2:19.95p
200yd Butterfly
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
5
2:17.54
200yd Butterfly
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
3
5
2:24.14
200yd Butterfly
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
1
8
2:23.82
200yd Butterfly
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
1
4
2:22.08p
200yd Butterfly
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
3
2:27.11
200yd Butterfly
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
1
7
2:16.03p
200yd Butterfly
2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short
3/11/2004
1
2
2:16.90
200yd Butterfly
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
2
5
2:28.72
200yd Butterfly
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
3
7
2:18.61p
200yd Butterfly
2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi
12/11/2003
1
2
2:18.18
200yd Butterfly
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
2
2
2:14.08
200yd Butterfly
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
6
2:23.65
200yd Butterfly
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
2
2:29.65
200yd Butterfly
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
2
3
2:33.52
200yd Butterfly
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
1
9
2:17.11
200yd Butterfly
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
3/27/2003
2
7
2:18.44p
200yd Butterfly
Southern Sectionals Orlando
3/13/2003
2
7
2:16.36p
200yd Butterfly
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
3
2:25.44
200yd Butterfly
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
1
8
2:22.99
200yd Butterfly
SPEEDO/Total Teamwares Winter
12/12/2002
1
8
2:20.79p
200yd Butterfly
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
3
1
2:27.07
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County A Meet
1/27/2006
5
5
NS
200yd Individual Medley
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
3
6
2:33.11
200yd Individual Medley
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
2
5
2:28.45
200yd Individual Medley
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
3
2:31.68
200yd Individual Medley
2004 Senior Circuit Meet
2/20/2004
3
10
2:29.58
200yd Individual Medley
North Broward County ABC Meet
1/24/2004
1
4
2:28.28
200yd Individual Medley
FLST Broward ABC Meet
11/7/2003
3
6
2:28.75
200yd Individual Medley
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
3
2:25.99
200yd Individual Medley
FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920
9/19/2003
2
3
2:32.80
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
3
6
2:36.54
200yd Individual Medley
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
5
3
2:30.77
200yd Individual Medley
BROWARD COUNTY ABC - TOP 16
11/9/2002
4
3
2:26.06
200yd Individual Medley
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
3
7
2:30.35
200yd Individual Medley
Gulf LSC Short Chourse Champs
12/15/2000
3
6
2:33.49p
400yd Individual Medley
Florida Gold Coast Top 16 Inv.
11/18/2005
1
2
5:18.81
400yd Individual Medley
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
1
3
5:15.40
400yd Individual Medley
2005 FGC Short Course Junior O
3/10/2005
2
3
5:03.50
400yd Individual Medley
2005 FG Florida Senior Circuit
2/18/2005
3
2
5:01.56
400yd Individual Medley
Winter Champs #120904-FG6
12/9/2004
2
8
4:59.56
400yd Individual Medley
North Broward ABC Meet
9/10/2004
2
2
5:09.23
400yd Individual Medley
2004 Senior Circuit Meet
2/20/2004
4
5
5:05.05
400yd Individual Medley
Top 16 - October 17-19,2003
10/17/2003
1
8
5:06.72
400yd Individual Medley
Broward County Decathlon Swim
8/23/2003
2
6
5:21.19
400yd Individual Medley
Broward County ABC Meet
1/25/2003
1
1
5:07.60
400yd Individual Medley
FALL INVITATIONAL
10/18/2002
2
4
5:00.50
50M Freestyle
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
4/28/2006
1
4
NS
50M Freestyle
Bolles Nike Summer Classic
6/24/2004
8
2
31.39
50M Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
2
6
31.80
50M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
1
1
30.99
100M Freestyle
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
2
1
1:09.07
100M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
2
1
1:09.07
100M Freestyle
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
3
6
1:09.24
100M Freestyle
Bolles Nike Summer Classic
6/24/2004
1
7
NSp
100M Freestyle
North Broward June ABC Invite
6/19/2004
3
4
1:11.41
100M Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
1
3
1:10.19
100M Freestyle
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
5
2
1:08.85
100M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
5
7
1:07.72
200M Freestyle
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
4/28/2006
3
3
NS
200M Freestyle
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
3
2
2:26.29p
200M Freestyle
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
3
7
2:27.31p
200M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
3
7
2:27.31p
200M Freestyle
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
3
4
2:25.50
200M Freestyle
North Broward June ABC Invite
6/19/2004
2
5
2:31.82
200M Freestyle
Piranha's Long Course Coaches
5/14/2004
3
6
NS
200M Freestyle
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
4
4
2:27.79
200M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
6
2
2:28.20p
200M Freestyle
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
6
8
2:26.08
200M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
8
1
2:22.74
400M Freestyle
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
2
3
4:57.60
400M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
2
3
5:05.26
400M Freestyle
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
2
3
5:05.26
400M Freestyle
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
1
1
5:02.54
400M Freestyle
Broward A Meet
4/29/2005
2
5
5:06.61
400M Freestyle
Bolles Nike Summer Classic
6/24/2004
1
8
4:57.91
400M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
2
2
5:01.73
400M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
2
3
4:55.95p
400M Freestyle
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
1
2
5:04.80
400M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
7
6
4:59.59
800M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/20/2005
9
7
9:54.20
800M Freestyle
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
2
2
10:14.31
800M Freestyle
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
2
4
10:19.53
800M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
2
4
10:19.53
800M Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series
7/21/2004
6
7
9:53.73
800M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/21/2004
6
7
9:53.73
800M Freestyle
2003 Speedo Champions Series
7/9/2003
7
3
10:24.70
800M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Southeast
7/9/2003
7
3
10:24.70
800M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
2
5
10:17.52
800M Freestyle
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
2
7
10:15.70
800M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
3
1
10:19.90
1500M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/20/2005
6
6
18:49.28
1500M Freestyle
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
1
8
19:55.27
1500M Freestyle
Speedo Champions Series
7/21/2004
5
8
18:53.98
1500M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/21/2004
5
8
18:53.98
1500M Freestyle
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
1
4
19:43.66
1500M Freestyle
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
2
2
19:30.30
1500M Freestyle
Speedo Sectionals Florida
7/24/2002
6
3
19:17.09
100M Backstroke
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
1
6
1:24.56
100M Backstroke
Broward A Meet
4/29/2005
3
2
NS
100M Backstroke
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
2
6
1:24.90
200M Backstroke
Broward A Meet
4/29/2005
1
4
NS
100M Breaststroke
Broward A Meet
4/29/2005
3
7
NS
100M Butterfly
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
3
7
1:14.30p
100M Butterfly
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
4
2
1:15.02p
100M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
4
2
1:15.02p
100M Butterfly
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
3
8
1:16.48
100M Butterfly
Speedo Champions Series
7/21/2004
3
10
1:12.10p
100M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/21/2004
3
10
1:12.10p
100M Butterfly
Bolles Nike Summer Classic
6/24/2004
3
4
1:15.30p
100M Butterfly
North Broward June ABC Invite
6/19/2004
2
4
1:19.04
100M Butterfly
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
2
2
1:17.47
100M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
2
7
1:14.22
100M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
3
6
1:14.68p
100M Butterfly
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
5
1
1:15.91
100M Butterfly
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
6
8
1:13.98
200M Butterfly
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
4/28/2006
3
1
2:46.13
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/20/2005
4
1
2:41.24p
200M Butterfly
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
1
1
2:42.29
200M Butterfly
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
3
3
2:41.90p
200M Butterfly
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
1
6
2:47.02p
200M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
1
6
2:47.02p
200M Butterfly
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
2
8
2:51.47
200M Butterfly
Speedo Champions Series
7/21/2004
3
4
2:36.09p
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Southern
7/21/2004
3
4
2:36.09p
200M Butterfly
Bolles Nike Summer Classic
6/24/2004
2
1
2:43.71p
200M Butterfly
North Broward June ABC Invite
6/19/2004
1
4
2:56.72
200M Butterfly
North Broward County ABC Meet
5/1/2004
2
2
2:48.64
200M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
1
1
2:42.23
200M Butterfly
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/12/2003
2
3
2:41.84p
200M Butterfly
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
3
6
2:37.13
200M Butterfly
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
4
8
2:39.11
200M Butterfly
Speedo Sectionals Florida
7/25/2002
2
8
2:37.21p
200M Individual Medley
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
4/28/2006
2
3
NS
200M Individual Medley
Florida Sunshine State Games
6/16/2005
1
1
2:52.17p
200M Individual Medley
2005 Florida Sunshine State Ga
6/16/2005
1
1
2:52.17p
200M Individual Medley
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
2
6
2:52.39
200M Individual Medley
Broward A Meet
4/29/2005
4
5
NS
200M Individual Medley
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
4
6
2:47.32
200M Individual Medley
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
4
1
2:48.62
400M Individual Medley
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
4/28/2006
2
2
NS
400M Individual Medley
2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol
7/14/2005
2
3
5:50.10
400M Individual Medley
2005 FGC / FAST LCM May 'A' In
5/20/2005
1
7
5:49.20
400M Individual Medley
North Broward June ABC Invite
6/19/2004
1
2
6:03.58
400M Individual Medley
Broward Long Course ABC Invite
5/9/2003
2
4
5:44.35
400M Individual Medley
Florida Senior Circuit #2
2/14/2003
3
8
5:42.59