Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Alejandro Anez
Best Times
Teams
Born 1993
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/23/2013
2
6
21.61
50yd Freestyle
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/23/2013
4
2
21.83p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
3
6
22.47
50yd Freestyle
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
13
5
22.88p
50yd Freestyle
Fgc Dade Developmental
11/7/2010
9
5
24.87
50yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/28/2010
5
4
24.58
50yd Freestyle
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/6/2010
2
5
24.83
50yd Freestyle
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/6/2010
3
6
24.97p
50yd Freestyle
Dade County Santa Claus Inv.
12/12/2009
4
3
25.27
50yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Dade County Sub-Jo 091
9/13/2009
2
6
25.56
100yd Freestyle
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/24/2013
5
6
50.00p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/20/2013
14
7
50.42p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/20/2013
2
6
49.48
100yd Freestyle
Fgc Dade Developmental
11/7/2010
10
5
54.33
100yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/29/2010
4
3
53.24
100yd Freestyle
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
2
6
55.79p
100yd Freestyle
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
1
4
54.64
100yd Freestyle
Dade County Santa Claus Inv.
12/12/2009
4
8
57.00
100yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Dade County Sub-Jo 091
9/13/2009
2
2
57.90
200yd Freestyle
Fgc Dade Developmental
11/6/2010
7
3
2:04.35
200yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/28/2010
3
1
2:02.52
200yd Freestyle
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/6/2010
4
3
2:08.17p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Dade County Sub-Jo 091
9/12/2009
3
5
2:12.34
50yd Backstroke
Dade County Santa Claus Inv.
12/12/2009
2
5
29.95
100yd Backstroke
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/20/2013
9
2
1:03.25p
100yd Backstroke
Fgc Dade Developmental
11/6/2010
5
4
1:05.07
100yd Backstroke
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/29/2010
3
4
1:00.76
100yd Backstroke
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
2
4
1:04.02p
100yd Backstroke
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
1
4
1:03.29
100yd Backstroke
2009 Fg Dade County Sub-Jo 091
9/12/2009
2
2
1:08.16
200yd Backstroke
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/28/2010
3
3
2:15.94
200yd Backstroke
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/6/2010
1
5
2:24.28
200yd Backstroke
2009 Fg Dade County Sub-Jo 091
9/13/2009
2
5
2:24.99
100yd Breaststroke
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
1
8
1:14.79
100yd Breaststroke
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
1
4
1:09.55p
50yd Butterfly
Dade County Santa Claus Inv.
12/12/2009
2
5
27.78
100yd Butterfly
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/22/2013
4
4
52.11p
100yd Butterfly
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/22/2013
2
8
52.06
100yd Butterfly
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
9
3
56.83p
100yd Butterfly
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/19/2013
1
6
56.28
100yd Butterfly
Fgc Dade Developmental
11/6/2010
4
6
1:03.72
100yd Butterfly
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/28/2010
2
1
1:02.11
200yd Butterfly
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/24/2013
4
5
2:04.72p
200yd Butterfly
2013 Ycf & Tpa Nike Team Chal
1/20/2013
1
3
2:14.32p
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Fs Spring Senior Champion
2/23/2013
5
5
2:05.79p
200yd Individual Medley
Fgc Open Invitational August 2
8/29/2010
3
8
2:16.51
200yd Individual Medley
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
1
3
2:20.30
200yd Individual Medley
10fgcbrowarddivs-Cst-030510-fg
3/7/2010
2
8
2:20.26p
50M Freestyle
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
8/2/2013
1
5
24.86
50M Freestyle
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
8/2/2013
6
2
24.90p
50M Freestyle
2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
3/16/2013
6
6
26.47p
50M Freestyle
Fg-072310-Fgsr-50 Senior Champ
7/25/2010
5
2
27.59p
50M Freestyle
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/25/2010
1
1
28.18p
50M Freestyle
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/11/2009
2
2
29.59p
100M Freestyle
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
7/30/2013
4
7
56.26
100M Freestyle
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
7/30/2013
7
7
56.63p
100M Freestyle
2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
3/17/2013
6
3
57.45p
100M Freestyle
Fg-072310-Fgsr-50 Senior Champ
7/23/2010
1
7
1:02.20
100M Freestyle
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
4
1:02.20p
100M Freestyle
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
2
1:02.99
100M Freestyle
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/27/2010
3
1
1:02.59p
100M Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
4
8
1:03.30
100M Freestyle
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
2
6
1:04.94p
100M Freestyle
Fgc Wide Invitational 060509 -
6/7/2009
1
6
1:07.25
200M Freestyle
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/10/2010
3
3
2:21.95p
200M Freestyle
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/10/2010
1
7
2:20.06
200M Freestyle
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/25/2010
1
7
2:23.29p
200M Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/24/2010
4
8
2:23.02
200M Freestyle
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/10/2009
3
2
2:26.78p
200M Freestyle
Dade County Invitational 04240
4/25/2009
4
4
2:29.66
50M Backstroke
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/26/2010
1
3
33.64p
50M Backstroke
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/11/2009
1
2
34.73
50M Backstroke
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/11/2009
1
4
34.20p
100M Backstroke
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/10/2010
1
3
1:13.97
100M Backstroke
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/10/2010
1
3
1:13.52p
100M Backstroke
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/25/2010
1
1
1:15.21p
100M Backstroke
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/24/2010
3
1
1:15.29
100M Backstroke
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
1
6
1:17.57p
100M Backstroke
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
1
1
1:17.58
100M Backstroke
Fgc Wide Invitational 060509 -
6/7/2009
1
6
1:20.44
100M Backstroke
Dade County Invitational 04240
4/25/2009
3
3
1:18.79
200M Backstroke
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/27/2010
1
3
2:38.72p
200M Backstroke
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
1
3
2:42.47
50M Breaststroke
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
7
38.48p
50M Breaststroke
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
3
37.42
50M Butterfly
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
7/31/2013
4
8
27.91p
50M Butterfly
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
7/31/2013
2
2
27.35
100M Butterfly
2013 Southern Zone Senior Lc C
8/1/2013
8
1
1:00.76p
100M Butterfly
2013 - Southern Zone Sectional
3/15/2013
5
6
1:05.19p
100M Butterfly
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/9/2010
1
3
1:11.25
100M Butterfly
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/9/2010
1
2
1:10.01p
200M Individual Medley
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
3
2:43.14p
200M Individual Medley
Fg South Division - Long Cours
7/11/2010
1
1
2:40.11
200M Individual Medley
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/26/2010
1
4
2:39.80p
200M Individual Medley
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
3
8
2:41.46
200M Individual Medley
Fgc Wide Invitational 060509 -
6/7/2009
1
1
3:03.55