Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Felipe Gomes Del Campo
Best Times
Teams
Born 1993
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/11/2010
7
3
26.38
50yd Freestyle
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/7/2010
7
2
25.48
50yd Freestyle
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/10/2010
3
10
25.98
50yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/25/2010
7
4
25.86
50yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/6/2010
4
10
26.80p
50yd Freestyle
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/13/2010
1
5
27.90
50yd Freestyle
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/31/2010
4
7
27.61
50yd Freestyle
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/7/2009
4
5
27.89
50yd Freestyle
2009fg Sub-Jo - Cssc - 091209
9/13/2009
3
9
27.72
50yd Freestyle
09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions
3/14/2009
1
4
28.74p
50yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
3/1/2009
2
9
NS
50yd Freestyle
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/15/2009
4
9
29.32
50yd Freestyle
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/13/2008
5
5
30.09
50yd Freestyle
2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo
11/8/2008
3
4
29.38
100yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/12/2010
7
10
59.49
100yd Freestyle
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/6/2010
8
3
56.18
100yd Freestyle
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/9/2010
3
9
57.86
100yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/26/2010
8
9
56.92
100yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/7/2010
2
9
1:00.62p
100yd Freestyle
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/14/2010
3
8
1:01.91
100yd Freestyle
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/30/2010
4
9
1:00.95
100yd Freestyle
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/8/2009
4
1
1:04.19
100yd Freestyle
09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions
3/15/2009
2
4
1:04.92p
100yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
2/28/2009
3
3
1:09.68
100yd Freestyle
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/14/2009
3
9
1:03.63
100yd Freestyle
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/14/2008
6
5
1:06.98
100yd Freestyle
2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo
11/9/2008
3
8
1:06.97
200yd Freestyle
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/10/2010
1
5
2:07.73
200yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/24/2010
11
10
2:09.86
200yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/6/2010
2
9
2:16.75p
200yd Freestyle
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/14/2010
1
5
2:12.79
200yd Freestyle
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/31/2010
3
3
2:14.04
200yd Freestyle
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/8/2009
2
6
2:19.98
200yd Freestyle
2009fg Sub-Jo - Cssc - 091209
9/13/2009
3
10
2:15.01
200yd Freestyle
09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions
3/14/2009
2
8
2:22.15p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
3/1/2009
2
9
NS
200yd Freestyle
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/15/2009
4
2
2:18.39
500yd Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/25/2010
2
1
5:44.22
500yd Freestyle
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/7/2010
1
2
6:00.14
500yd Freestyle
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/13/2010
1
3
6:10.23
50yd Backstroke
2009fg Sub-Jo - Cssc - 091209
9/13/2009
2
9
36.42
50yd Backstroke
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/13/2008
5
3
38.92
100yd Backstroke
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/7/2010
4
4
1:13.09
100yd Backstroke
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/7/2009
3
2
1:18.22
100yd Backstroke
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
2/28/2009
2
7
NS
100yd Backstroke
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/15/2009
4
2
1:16.40
100yd Backstroke
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/14/2008
4
4
1:20.80
100yd Backstroke
2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo
11/8/2008
2
6
1:20.51
200yd Backstroke
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/8/2009
2
1
2:47.79
200yd Backstroke
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
3/1/2009
2
9
NS
200yd Backstroke
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/14/2009
2
6
2:40.31
50yd Breaststroke
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/11/2010
2
1
36.41
100yd Breaststroke
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/12/2010
4
3
1:20.21
100yd Breaststroke
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/10/2010
2
2
1:16.57
100yd Breaststroke
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/26/2010
4
5
1:17.67
100yd Breaststroke
2009fg Sub-Jo - Cssc - 091209
9/13/2009
2
3
1:24.38
100yd Breaststroke
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/13/2008
4
8
1:31.86
100yd Breaststroke
2008-11-08 Broward Sub-Jo
11/9/2008
2
5
1:30.82
50yd Butterfly
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/12/2010
4
7
29.27
50yd Butterfly
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/26/2010
5
2
28.31
50yd Butterfly
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/14/2010
1
5
30.28
50yd Butterfly
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/30/2010
2
8
29.79
50yd Butterfly
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/15/2009
3
9
34.78
50yd Butterfly
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
12/14/2008
3
3
35.59
100yd Butterfly
2010 Fgc Broward County Champs
12/11/2010
4
6
DQ
100yd Butterfly
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/6/2010
4
2
1:03.35
100yd Butterfly
Fgc Open Invitational 9-24-10
9/25/2010
4
3
1:04.50
100yd Butterfly
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/7/2010
1
8
1:08.87
100yd Butterfly
2010 Fgc Division Iis Central
3/7/2010
2
8
1:07.98p
100yd Butterfly
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/13/2010
2
7
1:08.05
100yd Butterfly
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/31/2010
3
8
1:08.00
100yd Butterfly
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/14/2009
1
4
1:16.87
200yd Butterfly
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/9/2010
1
5
DQ
200yd Individual Medley
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/7/2010
5
1
2:24.18
200yd Individual Medley
Broward Developmental - 10/09
10/9/2010
2
1
2:24.43
200yd Individual Medley
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/13/2010
1
8
2:32.47
200yd Individual Medley
Fgopeninvitationalcssc012910
1/30/2010
3
9
2:32.99
200yd Individual Medley
Fg-2009-11-07 Broward Sub-Jo
11/7/2009
3
8
2:39.95
200yd Individual Medley
09fg D Ll South S.C. Champions
3/15/2009
1
2
2:41.85p
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Fg Open Invitational - Cs
2/28/2009
3
4
NS
200yd Individual Medley
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
2/14/2009
2
1
2:36.39
400yd Individual Medley
Area 2 Developmental Swimming
11/6/2010
1
4
5:01.74
400yd Individual Medley
Fla Developemental Invitationa
2/14/2010
1
4
DQ
50M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/9/2010
2
6
30.57p
50M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/9/2010
1
8
29.98
50M Freestyle
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/25/2010
1
2
29.91p
50M Freestyle
Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio
5/15/2010
3
1
30.95
50M Freestyle
10fgbrowarddevelopmental-Cst-0
5/8/2010
3
3
31.31
50M Freestyle
09fg Browardsubjo-Cst-062009
6/20/2009
6
3
NS
50M Freestyle
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/3/2009
4
2
33.42
50M Freestyle
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/18/2009
1
6
NS
100M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/11/2010
1
6
1:04.55p
100M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/11/2010
1
6
1:06.06
100M Freestyle
2010 Fg Cssc Invitational-Cssc
6/27/2010
1
3
1:07.78p
100M Freestyle
Fgc June Area 2 Developmental
6/19/2010
7
2
NS
100M Freestyle
Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio
5/16/2010
3
7
1:07.30
100M Freestyle
10fgbrowarddevelopmental-Cst-0
5/8/2010
4
3
1:07.70
100M Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
3
2
1:07.57
100M Freestyle
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
2
1
1:15.62p
100M Freestyle
09fg Browardsubjo-Cst-062009
6/20/2009
5
4
NS
100M Freestyle
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/2/2009
6
6
1:14.91
100M Freestyle
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/19/2009
1
3
1:14.11
200M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/10/2010
4
7
2:32.92p
200M Freestyle
Fgc June Area 2 Developmental
6/19/2010
4
6
NS
200M Freestyle
Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio
5/15/2010
2
5
2:32.96
200M Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/24/2010
3
3
2:32.85
200M Freestyle
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/10/2009
2
1
2:43.15p
200M Freestyle
09fg Browardsubjo-Cst-062009
6/20/2009
3
4
NS
200M Freestyle
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/18/2009
1
7
2:47.10
400M Freestyle
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/9/2010
2
4
5:06.13
400M Freestyle
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/24/2010
4
6
5:22.49
400M Freestyle
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/19/2009
2
2
5:47.37
1500M Freestyle
10fgbrowarddevelopmental-Cst-0
5/7/2010
1
6
21:27.82
100M Backstroke
09fg Browardsubjo-Cst-062009
6/20/2009
4
2
NS
100M Backstroke
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/2/2009
5
3
DQ
100M Backstroke
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/19/2009
2
7
1:30.37
200M Backstroke
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/3/2009
2
6
3:11.15
200M Backstroke
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/18/2009
1
3
3:12.39
50M Butterfly
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/10/2010
1
3
32.78
50M Butterfly
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/10/2010
2
6
34.04p
50M Butterfly
Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio
5/16/2010
2
3
35.29
100M Butterfly
Fg Central Division - Long Cou
7/9/2010
1
6
DQp
100M Butterfly
Fgc June Area 2 Developmental
6/19/2010
3
1
NS
100M Butterfly
Fgc Open Long Course Invitatio
5/15/2010
1
3
1:21.18
100M Butterfly
10fgbrowarddevelopmental-Cst-0
5/8/2010
1
4
1:19.79
100M Butterfly
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
2
6
1:20.14
100M Butterfly
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/11/2009
1
2
1:24.80
100M Butterfly
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/11/2009
1
7
1:22.77p
100M Butterfly
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/3/2009
2
2
1:31.04
200M Individual Medley
Fgc June Area 2 Developmental
6/19/2010
2
1
NS
200M Individual Medley
Fgc Open Invitational 042310
4/25/2010
3
1
2:53.21
200M Individual Medley
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
1
7
3:00.81p
200M Individual Medley
Fgc Division Ii South Champs L
7/12/2009
1
1
3:02.51
200M Individual Medley
09fgbrowardsubjo -Cst-050109
5/2/2009
5
3
3:06.01
200M Individual Medley
09fgopeninvitational-Pcs-04170
4/17/2009
1
2
3:10.83