Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Janelle Stacy
Best Times
Teams
Born 1993
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
25yd Freestyle
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
3
3
18.54
25yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
2
20.37
50yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
4
5
NSp
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
1
5
25.82
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
7
2
26.38p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
5
25.90
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
3
4
25.97p
50yd Freestyle
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/23/2007
3
6
25.75p
50yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
1
4
26.47
50yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
5
3
26.31p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
4
26.15
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
3
4
26.42p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
3
29.13p
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
7
30.56
50yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
3
6
45.80
100yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
2
5
52.84
100yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
4
5
54.87p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
5
3
56.01p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
6
56.03
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
3
4
56.96p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
1
3
55.74
100yd Freestyle
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
2
2
56.14p
100yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
5
3
57.66p
100yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
2
57.22
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
1
4
57.78
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
4
4
58.65p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
6
1:06.48p
100yd Freestyle
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
2
2
1:49.26
200yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
2
8
1:54.95
200yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
4
4
2:04.67p
200yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
1
4
2:01.38p
200yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
1
4
1:55.38
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
8
2:04.71
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
7
6
2:06.67p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
3
5
2:03.36p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
1
2
2:03.45
200yd Freestyle
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/24/2007
3
7
2:03.89p
200yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
1
4
2:03.81
200yd Freestyle
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
2
3
2:06.22p
200yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
3
1
2:52.88
500yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/20/2011
1
4
5:07.28
500yd Freestyle
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/20/2011
1
5
5:24.05p
25yd Backstroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
1
22.15
25yd Backstroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
2
2
22.82
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
4
4
29.81p
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
4
30.02
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
8
34.37
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
3
33.77p
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
7
38.41
50yd Backstroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
5
43.81
50yd Backstroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
2
52.58
100yd Backstroke
2012 At&t Winter National Cham
11/30/2012
4
2
57.77p
100yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
2
4
57.28
100yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
4
4
1:00.21p
100yd Backstroke
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
2
3
1:00.06p
100yd Backstroke
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
2
4
56.44
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
4
1:00.59
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
4
4
1:00.69p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
1
5
1:00.49
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
5
4
1:02.69p
100yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
3
3
1:00.82p
100yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
1
5
1:00.30
100yd Backstroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
3
3
1:03.62p
100yd Backstroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/1/2006
1
4
1:03.06
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
4
5
1:08.77p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/22/2006
1
3
1:06.52
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
6
DQ
200yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
3
4
2:08.60p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
2
4
2:02.96
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
3
4
2:17.32p
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
5
2:13.24
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
3
2:13.17
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
3
4
2:16.40p
200yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/23/2007
3
6
2:13.00p
200yd Backstroke
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/23/2007
1
7
2:12.78
25yd Breaststroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
2
3
26.21
25yd Breaststroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
4
26.58
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
3
37.60p
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
3
37.46
50yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
1
40.38
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
4
47.84
50yd Breaststroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
1
5
57.75
100yd Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
4
4
1:14.87p
100yd Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
1
3
1:14.65
25yd Butterfly
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
3
5
21.40
25yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
2
5
DQ
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
3
4
28.91p
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
1
4
27.89
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
7
31.57
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
3
6
31.90p
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
3
37.30
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
3
4
1:01.03p
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
2
3
58.52
100yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
2
2
58.01
100yd Butterfly
Great Alaska Open 2011
2/19/2011
3
4
1:00.25p
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
4
59.72p
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
5
58.86
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
3
4
1:02.02p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
5
1:01.01
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
1
5
1:01.30
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
5
4
1:04.09p
100yd Butterfly
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
1
6
1:00.15
100yd Butterfly
Nw Section Age Group Champions
3/25/2007
4
3
1:01.36p
100yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
1
4
1:02.00
100yd Butterfly
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/3/2006
4
3
1:03.98p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
4
1:02.69
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/21/2006
1
4
1:03.55p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
1
8
1:16.28
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
3
1:15.98p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
4
1:30.86
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
1
5
1:04.86
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/23/2006
3
4
1:08.21p
100yd Individual Medley
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
2
4
1:53.08
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
2
4
2:07.58
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
3
4
2:12.92p
200yd Individual Medley
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
2
4
2:12.41p
200yd Individual Medley
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
5
2:11.28
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
7
2:18.83
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
3
3
2:18.62p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
3
5
2:18.57p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
3
2:18.38
200yd Individual Medley
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
3
4
2:21.69p
200yd Individual Medley
2006 Speedo/alaksa Swimming Ag
12/2/2006
1
4
2:21.56
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
6
3
5:45.73
100m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
4
2
1:03.55p
100m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
6
1:04.09
100m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
4
1:07.03
100m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
3
1:10.02p
200m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
5
2:29.35
200m Backstroke
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
2
3
2:32.19p
100m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
2
1:09.34
100m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
3
3
1:09.26p
50M Freestyle
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/5/2009
3
5
29.05p
50M Freestyle
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/8/2007
2
5
29.73p
50M Freestyle
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/7/2007
9
6
29.93
50M Freestyle
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/9/2006
5
7
29.94p
50M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
2
4
30.23p
50M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
4
29.91
100M Freestyle
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/11/2007
1
2
1:05.53p
100M Freestyle
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/8/2007
11
3
NS
100M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
2
4
1:10.71p
100M Freestyle
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
1
4
1:05.56
200M Freestyle
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/6/2009
1
6
2:18.13p
50M Backstroke
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/12/2006
5
1
33.81p
50M Backstroke
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/12/2006
1
6
33.37
100M Backstroke
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/8/2009
6
8
1:10.66p
100M Backstroke
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/8/2009
1
3
1:07.59
100M Backstroke
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/11/2007
4
3
1:12.40p
100M Backstroke
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/7/2007
10
2
1:10.33
100M Backstroke
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/9/2006
7
8
1:13.67p
100M Backstroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
1
4
1:13.67
100M Backstroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
3
4
1:17.45p
200M Backstroke
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/5/2009
1
3
2:30.76
200M Backstroke
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/5/2009
4
9
2:31.19p
200M Backstroke
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/8/2007
2
4
2:39.83p
200M Backstroke
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/6/2007
11
2
2:35.65
50M Breaststroke
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/11/2006
1
2
40.43p
50M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
1
4
38.43
50M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
3
4
38.76p
100M Breaststroke
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/6/2007
10
2
1:25.74
100M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
1
4
1:28.27
100M Breaststroke
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2006
2
4
1:30.55p
50M Butterfly
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/10/2006
1
3
31.04
50M Butterfly
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/10/2006
3
7
31.19p
50M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
2
4
31.49p
50M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/16/2006
1
4
31.32
100M Butterfly
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/6/2009
4
7
1:08.17p
100M Butterfly
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/6/2009
1
8
1:08.00
100M Butterfly
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/9/2007
3
8
1:10.96p
100M Butterfly
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/8/2007
11
6
1:11.77
100M Butterfly
2006 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/11/2006
4
8
1:11.46p
100M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
2
4
1:12.18p
100M Butterfly
2006 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2006
1
4
1:11.91
200M Butterfly
2007 WESTERN ZONE CHAMPIONSHIP
8/10/2007
3
8
2:44.44p
200M Butterfly
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/6/2007
1
4
2:46.34
200M Individual Medley
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/8/2009
1
3
2:25.85
200M Individual Medley
2009 Western Zone Swimming Cha
8/8/2009
3
6
2:33.86p
200M Individual Medley
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/7/2007
7
3
2:40.24
400M Individual Medley
2007 ECSC Summer Long Course
7/8/2007
2
6
DQ