Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Frankie Demaria
Best Times
Teams
Born 1991
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/19/2011
3
5
22.90p
50yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/19/2011
3
5
22.96
50yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/14/2008
7
2
23.15p
50yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/14/2008
1
6
23.09
50yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
3
2
23.35p
50yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
2
3
23.14
50yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/5/2008
5
7
24.18
100yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/21/2011
5
4
50.01p
100yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/21/2011
3
2
50.83
100yd Freestyle
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
2/6/2011
7
5
50.65
100yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/15/2008
7
6
49.97p
100yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/15/2008
1
3
49.93
100yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2008
1
5
50.03
100yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2008
6
8
50.18p
100yd Freestyle
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
4
5
51.46p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/6/2008
6
6
52.85
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
2
1:00.50p
100yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
2
1:00.50p
100yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
1:04.20
100yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
1:04.22p
200yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/25/2011
2
3
1:45.57p
200yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/25/2011
1
2
1:45.56
200yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/20/2011
3
3
1:48.92
200yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/20/2011
4
4
1:47.91p
200yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/16/2008
7
6
1:47.26p
200yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/16/2008
2
7
1:47.11
200yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
3
1
1:50.40
200yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
7
2
1:48.02p
200yd Freestyle
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/27/2008
3
4
1:48.74p
200yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/4/2008
4
2
1:55.47
200yd Freestyle
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/7/2007
8
4
1:51.16p
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
2
3
1:50.05p
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
2
2:04.49p
200yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
2
2:04.49p
200yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
4
2:17.02p
200yd Freestyle
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
2:16.80
500yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/26/2011
6
2
4:40.58p
500yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/26/2011
3
7
4:52.25
500yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/19/2011
2
4
4:49.05p
500yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/19/2011
3
5
4:48.46
500yd Freestyle
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/14/2009
2
1
4:40.21p
500yd Freestyle
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/14/2009
1
6
4:42.29
500yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/14/2008
1
6
4:55.39
500yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
3
3
4:47.02
500yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
4
5
4:49.65p
500yd Freestyle
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/25/2008
3
2
4:51.73
500yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/6/2008
4
4
4:58.77
500yd Freestyle
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/8/2007
7
1
4:50.45p
500yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2006
1
5
4:49.95
500yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/31/2006
2
4
4:53.55p
500yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
2
5:27.27
500yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
2
5:27.27
1000yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/24/2011
1
7
9:41.63
1000yd Freestyle
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2011
1
5
10:22.13
1000yd Freestyle
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/12/2009
3
5
9:37.79
1000yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/15/2008
1
4
9:57.24
1000yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/5/2008
1
4
10:33.65
1000yd Freestyle
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/9/2007
2
5
10:12.45
1000yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
3/30/2006
1
7
10:02.24
1650yd Freestyle
2011 North Region Speedo Champ
3/27/2011
3
8
NS
1650yd Freestyle
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/15/2009
4
7
16:12.67
1650yd Freestyle
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/16/2008
1
5
16:45.20
1650yd Freestyle
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2008
1
5
17:42.23
1650yd Freestyle
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/5/2008
2
4
17:23.52
1650yd Freestyle
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/6/2007
3
4
16:55.04
1650yd Freestyle
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2006
1
8
17:20.37
50yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
2
6
30.37p
50yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
2
6
30.37p
50yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
8
31.77p
50yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
8
31.77p
50yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
3
4
33.04p
50yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
33.30
50yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
2
35.82
100yd Backstroke
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/14/2008
5
6
58.27p
100yd Backstroke
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/14/2008
1
7
58.90
100yd Backstroke
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/27/2008
4
2
58.84p
100yd Backstroke
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/6/2008
5
3
1:01.34
100yd Backstroke
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/8/2007
5
8
58.19p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
3
7
1:09.21p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
3
7
1:09.21p
100yd Backstroke
2003 EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP CH
3/27/2003
2
8
1:10.26p
100yd Backstroke
Eastern Zone Championships
3/27/2003
2
8
1:10.26p
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
3
1:11.17
100yd Backstroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
4
1:12.99p
100yd Backstroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
3
6
1:22.34
200yd Backstroke
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
2
6
2:08.33
200yd Backstroke
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/16/2008
3
2
2:06.99p
200yd Backstroke
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
1
2
2:05.82p
200yd Backstroke
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/5/2008
5
7
2:09.13
200yd Backstroke
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/9/2007
3
2
2:05.75p
50yd Breaststroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
1
43.92
100yd Breaststroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
3
1:28.66
100yd Breaststroke
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
4
1:27.36p
100yd Breaststroke
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
4
1:32.24
50yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
33.77
50yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
3
4
33.02p
100yd Butterfly
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/15/2008
5
7
57.04p
100yd Butterfly
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/15/2008
1
8
56.50
100yd Butterfly
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
4
8
58.38p
100yd Butterfly
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
1
7
57.73
100yd Butterfly
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/27/2008
3
5
57.85p
100yd Butterfly
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/5/2008
5
5
59.02
100yd Butterfly
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/7/2007
5
6
57.16p
100yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
3
1:13.51
100yd Butterfly
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
2
4
1:14.20p
200yd Butterfly
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/21/2011
4
4
2:03.45p
200yd Butterfly
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/21/2011
3
2
2:10.45
200yd Butterfly
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/14/2009
5
8
1:57.08p
200yd Butterfly
Ne 2009 March Speedo Champions
3/14/2009
1
5
1:57.69
200yd Butterfly
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/16/2008
2
1
2:04.25
200yd Butterfly
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/16/2008
1
5
2:06.33p
200yd Butterfly
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2008
1
3
2:06.06
200yd Butterfly
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/18/2008
2
6
2:09.86p
200yd Butterfly
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
1
4
2:06.42p
200yd Butterfly
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/6/2008
3
3
2:12.12
200yd Butterfly
2007 Star Short Course Invitat
12/9/2007
3
2
2:03.65p
100yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
1:13.33
100yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
2
4
1:14.42p
100yd Individual Medley
Poland Spring AA Invitational
2/1/2002
2
5
1:22.89
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Championships
4/1/2004
1
6
2:27.63p
200yd Individual Medley
Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ
4/1/2004
1
6
2:27.63p
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
1
5
2:36.96
200yd Individual Medley
Adam's Mark STAR Invitational
12/12/2002
2
4
2:36.72p
400yd Individual Medley
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/20/2011
5
5
4:23.42p
400yd Individual Medley
Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships
2/20/2011
2
3
4:41.10
400yd Individual Medley
Ad Gold Short Course Champions
3/15/2008
2
4
4:21.73
400yd Individual Medley
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
4
2
4:33.73p
400yd Individual Medley
Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships
2/17/2008
1
7
4:25.59
400yd Individual Medley
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/25/2008
3
2
4:24.94
400yd Individual Medley
2008 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
1/4/2008
4
2
4:30.45
200m Freestyle
2008 Starfish Meter Madness -
6/1/2008
2
5
2:00.73
100m Butterfly
2008 Starfish Meter Madness -
6/1/2008
2
6
1:04.68
200m Individual Medley
2008 Starfish Meter Madness -
6/1/2008
2
2
2:21.75
50M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/23/2011
1
3
26.62
50M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/23/2011
8
5
26.47p
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/12/2011
11
1
27.15
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
1
5
26.93
50M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
5
5
27.06p
100M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/24/2011
6
4
57.52p
100M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/24/2011
2
5
59.23
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/11/2011
11
4
57.94
100M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/5/2008
4
5
1:01.73p
100M Freestyle
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
1
5
58.26
100M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
6
6
1:03.60p
200M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/23/2011
2
5
2:07.04
200M Freestyle
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/23/2011
7
4
2:00.77p
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/11/2011
10
4
2:04.66
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/5/2008
2
5
2:02.89
200M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/5/2008
4
4
2:04.31p
200M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/7/2008
3
1
2:05.07p
200M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/6/2008
3
1
2:05.07p
200M Freestyle
2007 Ez R1/2 Speedo Champions
7/21/2007
1
8
2:09.56
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/10/2006
6
2
2:07.13p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2006
6
2
2:07.13p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
7
7
2:11.37p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
5
6
2:15.43p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
5
2:27.38p
200M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
5
2:27.38p
400M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2008
5
4
4:18.97
400M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/8/2008
3
8
4:18.11p
400M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/6/2008
3
8
4:18.11p
400M Freestyle
2007 Ez R1/2 Speedo Champions
7/20/2007
1
8
4:24.99
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/11/2006
3
3
4:22.37p
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2006
3
3
4:22.37p
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2006
1
2
4:22.57
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/11/2006
1
2
4:22.57
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
5
2
4:34.25p
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
5
1
4:42.35
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
6
5:05.78
400M Freestyle
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
6
5:05.78
800M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/6/2008
1
5
8:48.42
800M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/9/2006
1
6
9:08.25
800M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/9/2006
1
6
9:08.25
800M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
2
6
9:56.01
1500M Freestyle
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/5/2008
1
4
18:37.22
1500M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/9/2008
1
6
16:59.05
1500M Freestyle
The 2008 Speedo Champions Seri
3/6/2008
1
6
16:59.05
1500M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/12/2006
1
2
17:15.59
1500M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/12/2006
1
2
17:15.59
1500M Freestyle
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs
8/10/2005
1
1
18:44.70
50M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
3
7
36.26p
50M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
3
7
36.26p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
4
7
1:14.79p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
5
1:17.46p
100M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
5
1:17.46p
200M Backstroke
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
2
6
2:32.87
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
2
2:48.64p
200M Backstroke
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
2
2:48.64p
100M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/11/2011
6
4
1:04.90
100M Butterfly
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
4
3
1:10.65p
200M Butterfly
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/24/2011
1
3
2:17.45
200M Butterfly
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/24/2011
3
4
2:20.69p
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/12/2011
3
3
2:28.70
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
3
2
2:22.00p
200M Butterfly
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
2
4
2:17.60
200M Butterfly
Wyw Aa Invitational
1/26/2008
2
5
2:27.69
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
6/12/2011
9
1
2:22.02
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
5
1
2:26.34p
200M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/6/2008
1
1
2:29.71
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
1
1
2:36.07
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co
8/11/2004
4
3
2:35.26p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone Long Course Meet
8/6/2003
1
3
2:45.29p
200M Individual Medley
Eastern Zone LC Championships
8/6/2003
1
3
2:45.29p
400M Individual Medley
2011 Adirondack Long Course Di
7/23/2011
2
4
4:59.22
400M Individual Medley
Clinton Cudas Colgate Classic
7/4/2008
2
2
5:07.31