Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Julie James
Best Times
Teams
Born 1993
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
4
3
27.46p
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
4
1
26.71
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
10
5
27.10p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
1
5
27.81
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
4
28.14p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
4
28.64p
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
4
2
32.20
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
1
32.48
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
5
8
1:00.45p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
10
6
59.43p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
4
6
1:03.07
100yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
4
5
1:02.57p
100yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
5
4
1:11.22
100yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
3
5
1:11.19
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
8
1:26.69
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
7
1
2:22.29p
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
4
2
2:06.06
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
7
2
2:06.09p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
5
2:15.41p
200yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
4
2:40.33
200yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
5
3:02.67
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
3
3:03.05
500yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
3
4
5:47.36
500yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
6
5:39.45
500yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
6
5:55.40
1650yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/2/2009
2
1
21:15.32
50yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
4
40.23
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
4
4
1:25.05
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
1
1:29.69
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
3
39.96
50yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
3
39.06
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
1
8
1:03.19
100yd Butterfly
State Championships 2009
11/6/2009
2
2
1:01.43p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
3
6
1:06.08p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
5
1:14.75
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
4
2
1:06.21
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
7
4
1:05.65p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
5
1:12.53p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
7
1:39.95
200yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
3
5
2:42.68
200yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
3
2
2:46.28p
100yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
5
1
1:26.05
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
1
1
2:39.44p
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
1
5:55.15
400yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
2
3
5:13.79
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
6
4
5:39.46
50m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
2
5
29.97
50m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
5
6
29.98p
1500m Freestyle
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/29/2010
2
6
20:22.30
100m Breaststroke
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
1
3
2:22.95
100m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
2
4
1:11.28p
100m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/30/2010
1
1
1:11.89
100m Butterfly
North Pole Summer Splash
6/15/2002
1
5
2:28.47
200m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
5
2:50.15
200m Butterfly
Asi Great Alaska Open #3029
1/31/2010
1
2
2:59.49p
50M Freestyle
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/26/2008
2
7
31.74p
50M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
6
40.45
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
2
42.26
100M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
3
1:36.84
200M Freestyle
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
5
3:18.45
400M Freestyle
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2008
1
3
5:13.00
400M Freestyle
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2008
4
7
5:14.26p
100M Backstroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
2
8
1:54.83
100M Breaststroke
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
2
DQ
50M Butterfly
2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc
7/11/2003
1
5
1:03.20
50M Butterfly
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
7
52.90
200M Individual Medley
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/27/2008
2
8
3:04.28p
400M Individual Medley
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/26/2008
2
1
6:26.54p
400M Individual Medley
Speedo Great Alaska Open
1/26/2008
1
2
DQ