Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Alec Cohen
Best Times
Teams
Born 1993
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100M Backstroke
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
2
2
1:13.80p
1500M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
4
5
19:52.58
100M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
5
1:12.77p
400M Individual Medley
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
4
2
5:35.63
200M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
2
5
2:16.08p
400M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
2
1
4:56.40
800M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
2
2
10:16.73
100M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
3
4
1:03.54p
200M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
6
1
2:51.53p
500yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/12/2007
1
7
5:12.48
200yd Individual Medley
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/12/2007
4
9
DQ
100yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
5
7
54.06p
100yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
2
6
1:01.09p
100yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
1
4
54.04
400yd Individual Medley
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
1
4
4:38.18
100yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
1
3
59.84
200yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
1
4
1:57.10
200yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
1
4
2:13.80
200yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
2
4
2:11.87p
1000yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
2
7
10:32.85
200yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
3
6
1:56.45p
200M Freestyle
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/12/2007
3
5
2:07.52p
200M Freestyle
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/12/2007
1
3
2:05.15
1500M Freestyle
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/12/2007
2
8
17:40.36
200M Individual Medley
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/12/2007
3
6
2:27.21p
200M Individual Medley
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/12/2007
1
1
2:26.20
100M Backstroke
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2007
1
3
1:08.39
400M Individual Medley
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2007
1
8
5:04.20
400M Freestyle
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2007
1
7
4:28.98
100M Backstroke
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2007
4
6
1:07.12p
800M Freestyle
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/14/2007
2
10
9:21.52
200M Backstroke
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/14/2007
2
6
2:25.26
200M Butterfly
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/14/2007
2
4
2:26.45
200M Butterfly
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/14/2007
6
6
2:30.13p
200M Backstroke
2007 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/14/2007
4
4
2:29.70p
200M Freestyle
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
8
1
2:07.93p
1500M Freestyle
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
7/31/2007
4
1
17:43.20
1500M Freestyle
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
4
1
17:43.20
200M Butterfly
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
3
8
2:27.08p
100M Backstroke
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
3
1
1:06.79p
100M Butterfly
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
3
6
1:05.52p
400M Individual Medley
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
7/31/2007
2
7
5:06.82p
200M Freestyle
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/1/2007
8
1
2:07.93p
100M Butterfly
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/1/2007
3
6
1:05.52p
100M Butterfly
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
8/1/2007
3
6
1:05.52p
200M Freestyle
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
8/1/2007
8
1
2:07.93p
400M Individual Medley
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/2/2007
2
7
5:06.82p
400M Individual Medley
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
8/2/2007
2
7
5:06.82p
100M Backstroke
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/3/2007
3
1
1:06.79p
100M Backstroke
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
8/3/2007
3
1
1:06.79p
200M Butterfly
2007 UH Southern Zone Age Grou
8/4/2007
3
8
2:27.08p
200M Butterfly
Southern Zone Age Group Champs
8/4/2007
3
8
2:27.08p
3000M Freestyle
Southern Zone Open Water
8/5/2007
1
15
50:18.00
200yd Backstroke
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/18/2009
4
1
1:59.17p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/19/2009
18
7
1:44.34p
400yd Individual Medley
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/19/2009
3
5
4:06.99p
100yd Backstroke
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/20/2009
7
5
52.05p
500yd Freestyle
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/20/2009
14
6
4:35.35p
50yd Backstroke
2009 Ncsa Junior National Swim
3/21/2009
3
8
24.43p
500yd Freestyle
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2009
9
10
4:42.30p
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2009
8
9
1:57.12p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2009
8
6
1:43.88p
400yd Individual Medley
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2009
6
1
4:11.99p
100yd Backstroke
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2009
8
1
53.20p
200yd Butterfly
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/12/2009
3
7
1:57.19p
200yd Backstroke
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/12/2009
4
5
1:52.67p
200M Backstroke
2010 Conocophillips National C
8/7/2010
1
4
2:10.00p
200M Butterfly
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/9/2010
10
6
2:06.84p
100M Freestyle
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/10/2010
6
8
NSp
400M Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/10/2010
17
6
4:43.69p
200M Backstroke
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/10/2010
13
1
2:14.95p
100M Butterfly
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/11/2010
6
8
57.57p
400M Freestyle
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/11/2010
21
2
4:03.78p
100M Backstroke
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/12/2010
14
3
1:00.09p
200M Freestyle
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/12/2010
20
7
1:54.45p
200M Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Junior National Ch
8/13/2010
21
3
2:09.53p
500yd Freestyle
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/9/2010
2
1
4:35.75
500yd Freestyle
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/9/2010
7
6
4:30.52p
200yd Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/9/2010
10
3
1:51.63p
200yd Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/9/2010
2
1
1:52.82
400yd Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2010
8
4
3:57.93p
400yd Individual Medley
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2010
2
6
3:57.51
100yd Butterfly
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2010
2
6
50.51p
200yd Freestyle
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/10/2010
8
5
NSp
200yd Butterfly
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2010
7
4
1:56.34p
100yd Freestyle
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2010
2
9
47.32p
200yd Backstroke
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
12/11/2010
6
6
1:53.92p
400M Individual Medley
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/2/2011
16
4
4:35.85p
400M Freestyle
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/2/2011
15
9
4:00.96p
200M Freestyle
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/3/2011
15
1
1:52.23p
100M Backstroke
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/3/2011
1
6
NSp
200M Individual Medley
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/5/2011
19
8
2:05.15p
200M Backstroke
2011 Conocophillips National C
8/6/2011
2
6
2:14.29p
400M Freestyle
2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
6/25/2012
9
8
3:59.75p
400M Individual Medley
2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
6/25/2012
5
4
4:39.93p
200M Freestyle
2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
6/26/2012
10
9
1:54.25p
200M Individual Medley
2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
6/29/2012
10
6
2:07.85p
100M Backstroke
2013 U.S. Open Time Trials
8/1/2013
1
3
58.37
100M Freestyle
Time Trials-2014 Phillips 66 N
8/6/2014
2
3
51.39
200M Freestyle
2014 Phillips 66 National Cham
8/7/2014
3
7
1:50.92p
200M Backstroke
2014 Phillips 66 National Cham
8/7/2014
1
5
2:11.63p
400M Freestyle
2014 Phillips 66 National Cham
8/9/2014
4
4
3:59.37p
400M Freestyle
2015 Phillips 66 National Cham
8/6/2015
5
1
3:55.86p
200M Freestyle
2015 Phillips 66 National Cham
8/7/2015
8
2
1:50.52p