Born 1996 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Hamden North Haven Qualifier | 11/20/2004 | 1 | 4 | 55.50 |
25yd Backstroke | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 27.33 |
25yd Freestyle | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 2 | 7 | 23.36 |
50yd Backstroke | CDEV 8 & Under Qualifier | 12/5/2004 | 1 | 1 | 58.25 |
25yd Freestyle | Hamden-North Haven 8 Under | 1/8/2005 | 2 | 7 | 21.47 |
50yd Backstroke | Hamden-North Haven 8 Under | 1/8/2005 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.16 |
50yd Freestyle | Hamden-North Haven 8 Under | 1/8/2005 | 1 | 5 | DQ |
25yd Backstroke | Hamden-North Haven 8 Under | 1/8/2005 | 1 | 3 | 26.81 |
50yd Breaststroke | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 1 | DQ |
50yd Freestyle | LEHY Autumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 3 | 45.29 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Invite | 11/13/2005 | 1 | 1 | 55.70 |
100yd Freestyle | OAK Invite | 11/13/2005 | 1 | 1 | 1:38.34 |
100yd Individual Medley | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2005 | 2 | 1 | 2:10.07 |
50yd Freestyle | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2005 | 2 | 7 | 41.17 |
100yd Backstroke | CAML Frostbite Frenzy | 12/10/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:56.62 |
100yd Individual Medley | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.31 |
50yd Butterfly | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.30 |
50yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 2 | 43.53 |
100yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.05 |
50yd Backstroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 2 | 52.07 |
50yd Breaststroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 1/14/2006 | 2 | 5 | DQ |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.37 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.46 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 1 | 51.20 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 1 | 46.32 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon Invite | 1/22/2006 | 1 | 5 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:44.80 |
100yd Individual Medley | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
50yd Breaststroke | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.14 |
50yd Butterfly | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.99 |
50yd Backstroke | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 2 | 5 | 52.94 |
100yd Freestyle | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.67 |
50yd Freestyle | BEAR Qualifier | 2/3/2006 | 1 | 3 | 39.27 |
50yd Breaststroke | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.78 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 3 | 6 | 40.58 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 8 | 54.73 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut East Regionals | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 6 | 49.19 |
50M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 3 | 7 | 42.45 |
50M Backstroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
50M Backstroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 1 | 4 | 55.89 |
50M Freestyle | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 2 | 3 | 43.75 |
50M Breaststroke | Kamana-Wanna-Swim Invitational | 7/15/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.98 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 4 | DQ |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 2 | 6 | 39.10 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:53.32 |
50yd Backstroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 4 | 1 | 44.82 |
50yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 5 | 6 | 39.85 |
50yd Butterfly | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 2 | 58.26 |
50yd Breaststroke | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.41 |
100yd Individual Medley | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.39 |
100yd Freestyle | LEHY AG Qualifier | 11/11/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.72 |
50yd Backstroke | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/13/2007 | 3 | 5 | 45.25 |
100yd Freestyle | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/13/2007 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.81 |
50yd Butterfly | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/13/2007 | 3 | 2 | 52.65 |
50yd Breaststroke | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.55 |
100yd Backstroke | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.99 |
50yd Freestyle | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 3 | 4 | 36.41 |
100yd Individual Medley | Meriden Fins AG Qualifier | 1/14/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:41.16 |
50yd Breaststroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.27 |
100yd Individual Medley | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.68 |
50yd Butterfly | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 3 | 2 | 49.97 |
50yd Freestyle | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 4 | 4 | 36.65 |
50yd Backstroke | OAK Pentathlon | 1/21/2007 | 4 | 2 | 43.63 |
50yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 3 | 1 | 44.93 |
50yd Breaststroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 6 | 59.41 |
100yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.84 |
50yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 3 | 3 | 37.00 |
50yd Breaststroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.17 |
100yd Individual Medley | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 3 | 3 | 1:41.95 |
100yd Backstroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/17/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:36.54 |
100yd Freestyle | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 3 | 4 | 1:26.25 |
50yd Backstroke | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 3 | 5 | 44.53 |
50yd Butterfly | FINS Age Group Qualifier | 2/18/2007 | 2 | 3 | 53.67 |
50yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 6 | 59.57 |
100yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.29 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/3/2007 | 5 | 3 | 34.73 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.37 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 5 | 49.51 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regionals CAML | 3/4/2007 | 5 | 7 | 45.02 |
50M Freestyle | BEAR LC Invitational | 6/9/2007 | 3 | 1 | 40.12 |
100M Backstroke | BEAR LC Invitational | 6/9/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.92 |
50M Breaststroke | BEAR LC Invitational | 6/9/2007 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.01 |
100M Backstroke | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 2 | 1 | 1:44.33 |
50M Breaststroke | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.65 |
50M Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner Summer Invite | 6/15/2007 | 2 | 4 | 41.02 |
100M Backstroke | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/23/2007 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.35 |
50M Butterfly | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/23/2007 | 3 | 5 | 57.02 |
50M Freestyle | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/23/2007 | 4 | 5 | 41.88 |
100M Freestyle | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/24/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.73 |
50M Backstroke | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/24/2007 | 2 | 8 | 50.91 |
50M Breaststroke | Sea Dog 12&Under June Invite | 6/24/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.07 |
50M Backstroke | GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite | 6/30/2007 | 5 | 1 | 50.09 |
50M Freestyle | GMSC Stars & Stripes Invite | 6/30/2007 | 6 | 2 | 42.49 |
50M Freestyle | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/20/2007 | 5 | 1 | 40.83 |
100M Backstroke | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/20/2007 | 4 | 7 | 1:43.93 |
50M Breaststroke | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/20/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.27 |
50M Backstroke | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/21/2007 | 4 | 5 | 48.42 |
100M Freestyle | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/21/2007 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.53 |
50M Butterfly | Conn. 12&U Regional Cheshire | 7/21/2007 | 3 | 2 | 55.87 |
100yd Backstroke | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 1 | 1 | 2:02.99 |
200yd Individual Medley | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 1 | 4 | 3:27.36 |
50yd Breaststroke | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 1 | 6 | 55.88 |
50yd Freestyle | Oak Age Group Qualifier | 12/2/2007 | 2 | 6 | 34.10 |
100yd Individual Medley | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.96 |
50yd Butterfly | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 1 | 3 | 44.82 |
50yd Freestyle | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 3 | 2 | 33.48 |
50yd Backstroke | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 2 | 2 | 40.32 |
50yd Breaststroke | Pentathlon | 1/20/2008 | 1 | 4 | 52.62 |
50yd Backstroke | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 3 | 6 | 41.88 |
100yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.11 |
50yd Butterfly | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 4 | 49.89 |
100yd Individual Medley | Meriden Silver Fins Age Group | 2/23/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:35.62 |
50yd Freestyle | Ct Sc Regional Championship Ho | 3/1/2008 | 4 | 4 | 34.12 |
100yd Backstroke | Ct Sc Regional Championship Ho | 3/1/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:30.48 |
50yd Breaststroke | Ct Sc Regional Championship Ho | 3/1/2008 | 3 | 1 | 52.37 |
50yd Butterfly | Ct Sc Regional Championship Ho | 3/2/2008 | 3 | 6 | 45.14 |
50yd Backstroke | Ct Sc Regional Championship Ho | 3/2/2008 | 4 | 2 | 39.63 |
50M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 4 | 1 | 47.08 |
50M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 5/31/2008 | 4 | 4 | 38.51 |
100M Freestyle | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.71 |
50M Breaststroke | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.73 |
50M Butterfly | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 4 | 7 | 52.56 |
100M Backstroke | Age Group Invitational | 6/1/2008 | 3 | 4 | 1:45.57 |
50M Backstroke | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 4 | 1 | 49.60 |
100M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.57 |
50M Butterfly | June Jubilee | 6/14/2008 | 2 | 8 | 56.97 |
100M Backstroke | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.77 |
50M Breaststroke | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 2 | 4 | 58.04 |
50M Freestyle | June Jubilee | 6/15/2008 | 3 | 2 | 37.19 |
50M Breaststroke | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/18/2008 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.77 |
100M Backstroke | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/18/2008 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.17 |
50M Freestyle | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/18/2008 | 4 | 2 | 40.23 |
50M Backstroke | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/19/2008 | 3 | 4 | 46.36 |
50M Butterfly | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/19/2008 | 1 | 2 | 53.69 |
100M Freestyle | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/19/2008 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.63 |