Born 1992 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 1 | 4 | 2:43.56 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.48 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.47 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 5 | 27.25 |
400yd Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/2/2007 | 1 | 2 | DQ |
50yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 6 | 2 | 27.49p |
200yd Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 3 | 4 | DQp |
100yd Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast Division II | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 3 | DQp |
200M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.17 |
100M Backstroke | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.30 |
100M Butterfly | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/6/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.17 |
400M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 2 | 4 | 5:49.66 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 3 | 8 | 30.59p |
200M Butterfly | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 1 | 5 | 3:19.39p |
200M Butterfly | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/7/2007 | 1 | 5 | 3:16.55 |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/8/2007 | 3 | 8 | NSp |
200M Backstroke | FGC Division II South Champion | 7/8/2007 | 1 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Fgcabc012508 | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 1 | 28.61 |
200yd Freestyle | Fgcabc012508 | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.18 |
200yd Backstroke | Fgcabc012508 | 1/26/2008 | 1 | 3 | DQ |
200yd Individual Medley | Fgcabc012508 | 1/26/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:33.12 |
100yd Breaststroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.38p |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 4 | 10 | 27.90p |
200yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/23/2008 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.85p |
200yd Individual Medley | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 3 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Division Ii South Scy Cham | 2/24/2008 | 2 | 5 | NSp |
200M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/11/2008 | 1 | 2 | DQp |
50M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/11/2008 | 1 | 6 | 33.68p |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/11/2008 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.06p |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/12/2008 | 1 | 6 | 36.84p |
50M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/12/2008 | 3 | 1 | 30.56p |
100M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/12/2008 | 3 | 7 | 1:21.13p |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast DII South C | 7/12/2008 | 1 | 2 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 4 | 2 | DQ |
200yd Backstroke | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 3 | 8 | DQ |
100yd Freestyle | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 5 | 1 | 59.61 |
100yd Breaststroke | September 2008 FGC Open Invita | 9/27/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:26.74 |