Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Daniel Moore
Best Times
Teams
Born 1998
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
200yd Freestyle
7th Annual Gasparilla Races In
2/8/2014
3
8
1:59.28
100yd Backstroke
7th Annual Gasparilla Races In
2/8/2014
3
1
1:01.40
100yd Freestyle
7th Annual Gasparilla Races In
2/9/2014
5
2
53.20
50yd Freestyle
7th Annual Gasparilla Races In
2/9/2014
3
2
24.37
100yd Freestyle
2nd Annual Kelley Allen Kah2o
9/7/2014
3
1
51.95
100yd Backstroke
2nd Annual Kelley Allen Kah2o
9/7/2014
2
5
1:00.54
50yd Freestyle
2nd Annual Kelley Allen Kah2o
9/7/2014
3
4
23.36
100yd Breaststroke
Wfla Halloween Invitational
10/18/2014
3
1
1:14.83
100yd Freestyle
Wfla Halloween Invitational
10/18/2014
16
4
51.21
50yd Freestyle
Wfla Halloween Invitational
10/19/2014
5
1
23.05
200yd Freestyle
Wfla Halloween Invitational
10/19/2014
10
2
1:52.68
50yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/6/2014
8
6
22.84p
100yd Freestyle
2014 Gsc Holiday Classic
12/7/2014
8
2
51.84p
400yd Individual Medley
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/6/2015
4
2
4:44.52
100yd Butterfly
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/7/2015
4
3
56.81
500yd Freestyle
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/7/2015
3
3
5:15.89
100yd Breaststroke
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/7/2015
8
3
1:10.99
50yd Freestyle
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/8/2015
2
4
NS
100yd Freestyle
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/8/2015
3
2
NS
200yd Freestyle
8th Annual Gasparilla Races Op
2/8/2015
2
1
NS
50M Butterfly
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
3
4
NS
100M Backstroke
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
3
5
NS
50M Freestyle
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/18/2015
2
9
NS
100M Butterfly
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/19/2015
8
3
NS
200M Backstroke
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/19/2015
2
9
NS
50M Backstroke
St Pete Ac - Saturday/sunday M
4/19/2015
3
7
NS
50yd Freestyle
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/1/2015
4
4
NSp
200yd Backstroke
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/1/2015
1
4
NSp
100yd Butterfly
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/1/2015
4
3
NSp
200yd Freestyle
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/2/2015
1
6
1:48.90p
200yd Freestyle
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/2/2015
1
4
1:50.29
100yd Backstroke
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/2/2015
1
7
59.47p
100yd Freestyle
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/2/2015
3
4
49.64p
100yd Freestyle
2015 Area 3 Championships
8/2/2015
1
8
50.42
50yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
9/26/2015
7
5
21.67p
50yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
9/26/2015
2
4
22.01
100yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
9/26/2015
2
5
48.41
100yd Freestyle
Tampa Bay Classic Swimming & D
9/26/2015
5
5
48.38p