Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Nick Souza
Best Times
Teams
Born 1995
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
200yd Backstroke
Wac Head Start Meet
9/25/2010
1
3
DQ
100yd Freestyle
Wac Head Start Meet
9/25/2010
1
5
1:00.52
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Head Start Meet
9/25/2010
2
2
1:17.52
100yd Freestyle
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/16/2010
4
1
1:00.16
200yd Individual Medley
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/16/2010
1
4
2:33.46
200yd Breaststroke
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/16/2010
1
3
DQ
100yd Backstroke
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/16/2010
1
3
1:10.80
200yd Freestyle
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/17/2010
1
5
2:15.99
100yd Butterfly
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/17/2010
1
1
1:15.50
100yd Breaststroke
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/17/2010
4
7
1:16.51
50yd Freestyle
2010 Seva October A/bb/b/c Mee
10/17/2010
1
5
27.00
200yd Freestyle
Wac Fall Classic
11/6/2010
2
8
2:13.92
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Fall Classic
11/6/2010
2
2
1:16.29
200yd Backstroke
Wac Fall Classic
11/6/2010
1
2
2:26.61
50yd Freestyle
Wac Fall Classic
11/6/2010
2
2
26.37
100yd Freestyle
Wac Fall Classic
11/7/2010
2
5
58.57
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Fall Classic
11/7/2010
2
5
2:28.41
100yd Backstroke
Wac Fall Classic
11/7/2010
2
4
1:07.51
200yd Breaststroke
Wac Fall Classic
11/7/2010
1
4
2:51.10
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Winter Splash
12/4/2010
5
1
1:14.56
200yd Freestyle
Wac Winter Splash
12/4/2010
4
8
2:10.76
500yd Freestyle
Wac Winter Splash
12/4/2010
1
5
5:55.91
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Winter Splash
12/4/2010
4
4
NS
100yd Freestyle
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/5/2011
1
4
NS
100yd Backstroke
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
1
6
1:04.55
100yd Breaststroke
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
1
4
1:12.88
50yd Freestyle
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
1
10
26.48
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2011
3
7
1:12.42p
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2011
1
7
1:11.76
200yd Freestyle
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2011
2
7
2:02.96p
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2011
3
7
2:18.75p
50yd Freestyle
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2011
2
4
25.22p
200yd Breaststroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2011
3
1
2:38.27p
200yd Breaststroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2011
1
7
2:37.09
100yd Backstroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2011
5
7
1:02.38p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/27/2011
2
6
2:14.24p
200yd Backstroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/27/2011
1
7
2:12.39
100yd Freestyle
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/27/2011
2
6
55.83p
100M Freestyle
2011 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/26/2011
4
2
1:04.17
100M Butterfly
2011 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/26/2011
2
6
DQ
100M Backstroke
2011 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/26/2011
4
5
1:12.12
200M Individual Medley
2011 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/26/2011
4
5
2:39.45
50yd Freestyle
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
3
4
25.89
200yd Backstroke
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
3
4
2:17.59
100yd Butterfly
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
2
7
1:05.22
200yd Individual Medley
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
4
6
2:19.72
100yd Backstroke
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
5
7
1:03.28
100yd Freestyle
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
4
3
57.42
100yd Breaststroke
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
4
3
1:12.31
100yd Freestyle
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/15/2011
8
2
56.14
200yd Breaststroke
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/15/2011
3
4
2:33.08
100yd Backstroke
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/15/2011
10
2
1:01.61
100yd Breaststroke
Odac 2011 October Bb/b/c Meet
10/22/2011
1
4
1:10.84
200yd Freestyle
Odac 2011 October Bb/b/c Meet
10/22/2011
1
3
2:02.84
100yd Butterfly
Odac 2011 October Bb/b/c Meet
10/22/2011
1
3
1:02.29
200yd Individual Medley
Odac 2011 October Bb/b/c Meet
10/22/2011
1
4
2:20.19
100yd Butterfly
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
4
1
58.73p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
7
6
2:08.10p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
1
6
2:10.12
50yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
4
1
24.22p
100yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
8
2
58.35p
100yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
2
1
58.42
200yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
6
2
2:04.33p
200yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
2
5
2:06.08
100yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
4
6
DQp
100yd Backstroke
2012 Va Tt Sc Senior Champions
3/3/2012
1
5
59.26
200yd Backstroke
2012 Va Sc Sr Championships
3/4/2012
1
4
2:07.09p
100M Butterfly
2012 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/24/2012
4
1
1:07.91
100M Backstroke
2012 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/24/2012
5
5
1:08.18
200M Individual Medley
2012 Seva Lc Head Start Meet
3/24/2012
6
6
2:29.91
100M Butterfly
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/2/2012
4
5
1:06.57
200M Backstroke
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/2/2012
3
5
2:24.05
50M Freestyle
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/2/2012
3
2
29.19
100M Freestyle
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
4
7
1:02.31
200M Individual Medley
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
6
7
2:28.06
100M Breaststroke
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
1
2
1:21.34
100M Backstroke
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
6
5
1:06.26
100M Freestyle
2012 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/15/2012
4
7
1:00.87
1500M Freestyle
2012 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/15/2012
2
6
18:35.27
100M Butterfly
2012 Va Lc Sr Championships- T
7/26/2012
1
3
1:06.92
100M Backstroke
2012 Va Lc Sr Championships
7/28/2012
1
6
1:07.16p
200M Backstroke
2012 Va Lc Sr Championships
7/29/2012
2
1
2:24.79p
500yd Freestyle
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/13/2012
3
1
5:14.43
100yd Freestyle
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/13/2012
7
7
51.92
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/13/2012
5
4
2:08.37
100yd Backstroke
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/13/2012
7
8
56.87
100yd Butterfly
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
4
5
58.64
200yd Freestyle
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
6
7
1:52.54
200yd Backstroke
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
4
2
2:02.29
50yd Freestyle
2012 Tide-Tac Speedo Monster S
10/27/2012
3
7
24.16
200yd Breaststroke
2012 Tide-Tac Speedo Monster S
10/27/2012
2
2
2:26.22
200yd Backstroke
2012 Tide-Tac Speedo Monster S
10/27/2012
3
8
2:03.97
100yd Breaststroke
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/10/2012
3
8
1:07.05
200yd Backstroke
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/10/2012
5
7
2:01.96
400yd Individual Medley
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/10/2012
1
3
4:38.01
200yd Freestyle
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/11/2012
5
6
1:53.14
100yd Backstroke
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/11/2012
5
5
56.82
200yd Individual Medley
November 2012 Autumn Splash
11/11/2012
6
7
2:08.15
200yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
6
7
1:51.31
100yd Butterfly
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
5
10
58.06
200yd Backstroke
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
3
6
2:01.66
1650yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
1
3
17:20.07
100yd Backstroke
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
6
6
56.47
400yd Individual Medley
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
3
7
4:32.62
100yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
8
9
52.13
100yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
3
2
57.15p
100yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
2
2
57.99
200yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
4
7
1:53.10p
200yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
2
6
1:54.24
100yd Breaststroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
4
7
1:07.60p
100yd Breaststroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
1
4
1:07.00
200yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
3
8
2:03.09
200yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
5
7
2:00.76p
100yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
4
1
53.50p
500yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
2
2
5:06.04
1650yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/21/2013
3
5
17:45.76
200yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
13
5
1:47.97p
200yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
4
4
1:48.81
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
14
1
2:02.75p
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
4
5
2:01.37
1000yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
2
4
10:07.10
1000yd Freestyle
2013 Speedo Championship Serie
3/21/2013
3
1
10:01.86
100yd Backstroke
2013 Speedo Championship Serie
3/23/2013
9
1
55.54p
200yd Backstroke
2013 Speedo Championship Serie
3/24/2013
4
4
1:58.35p
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Speedo Championship Serie
3/24/2013
8
3
2:03.14p
800M Freestyle
Tide LC Spring Challenge
5/4/2013
4
3
9:23.02
1500M Freestyle
Tide LC Spring Challenge
5/5/2013
1
5
18:12.99
100M Freestyle
River City Open A/BB/B/C
6/1/2013
10
4
58.75
200M Freestyle
River City Open A/BB/B/C
6/1/2013
2
3
2:12.16
200M Backstroke
River City Open A/BB/B/C
6/2/2013
9
7
2:20.23
100M Breaststroke
River City Open A/BB/B/C
6/2/2013
8
7
NS
100M Butterfly
2013 Last Chance Meet
6/29/2013
4
8
1:03.94p
100M Backstroke
2013 Last Chance Meet
6/29/2013
10
8
1:04.90p
100M Backstroke
2013 Last Chance Meet
6/29/2013
4
2
1:05.39
200M Backstroke
2013 Last Chance Meet
6/30/2013
10
1
2:19.40p
1500M Freestyle
2013 Last Chance Meet
6/30/2013
1
6
17:56.93
100M Freestyle
Williamsburg Aquatic Club Spri
5/17/2014
7
4
58.16
400M Freestyle
Williamsburg Aquatic Club Spri
5/17/2014
1
5
4:43.65
200M Freestyle
Williamsburg Aquatic Club Spri
5/18/2014
5
3
2:10.44
100M Backstroke
Williamsburg Aquatic Club Spri
5/18/2014
6
1
1:06.25
400M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/20/2014
4
5
4:30.61
200M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/20/2014
4
3
2:23.15p
200M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/20/2014
5
2
2:28.95
400M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/20/2014
3
6
4:32.82p
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/21/2014
5
8
2:12.02
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/21/2014
5
8
2:08.46p
200M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/22/2014
8
6
2:23.47
800M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/22/2014
1
5
9:27.71