Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Blaise Fox-Icarro
Best Times
Teams
Born 1997
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
5
43.71
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
2
7
3:21.29
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
2
4
1:38.51
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2007
2
7
2:51.93
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
1
6
1:20.05
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/15/2007
1
3
41.95
50M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
6
49.87
50M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
2
5
39.25
100M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
2
5
1:50.73
200M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
2
5
3:23.37
100M Freestyle
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
2
1
1:30.68
50M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
2
2
51.06
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
6
1:31.95
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
3
3:06.40
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
4
2
1:27.60
50yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
4
5
32.60
200yd Freestyle
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
3
2:41.03
50yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
5
6
38.72
100yd Backstroke
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
5
1:26.51
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
2
2
1:16.41p
100yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
4
1:17.02p
100yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
2
1:17.26
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
3
3
1:06.61p
100yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
1
1:06.35
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
1
3
1:17.78
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
3
5
2:45.61p
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
5
29.35
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
5
2:45.34
50yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
3
3
28.97p
50yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
1
2
32.72
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
1
1
2:22.99
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
2
2
2:24.02p
50yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
2
5
33.12p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
2
2:36.28p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
4
1:13.70p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
1
1
2:32.52
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
3
3
1:03.05p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
3
1
1:16.48p
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
5
1:11.91p
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
2
1:11.04
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
4
5
2:15.70p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
8
2:14.88
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
3
4
31.63p
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
7
31.27
100yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
2
2
59.72
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
5
5
1:08.30p
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
2
3
1:06.51
100yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
7
6
1:00.06p
100yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
3
3
1:08.12p
100yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
2
3
1:07.95
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
5
1
2:28.87p
50yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
6
4
26.87p
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
2
3
2:26.80
50yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
2
5
27.14
200yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
7
6
2:10.53p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
2
2:07.74
50yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
3
29.33p
50yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
3
29.46
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
3
3
2:25.96p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
3
3
1:05.33p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
1
4
1:04.48
500yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
4
4
5:32.09
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
1
5
2:22.21
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
4
2:26.96p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
3
3
57.29p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
3
58.97
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
5
2:24.45
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
2
3
2:08.85p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
3
2:04.69
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
3
3
1:06.89p
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
1
4
1:06.10
100yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
4
2
1:01.86
100yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
7
2
1:02.61p
100yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
11
1
55.40p
100yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
3
5
55.54
500yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
1
5
5:27.40
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
3
4
2:16.71
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
7
2
2:17.21p
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
6
2
1:16.70p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
2
4
2:26.13p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
2
5
2:23.68
200yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
6
5
2:03.25p
200yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
3
5
2:01.00
500yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
3
6
5:42.53
400yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
3
3
4:51.27
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
5
2
2:18.33p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
4
2:22.49p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
2
2:18.10
100yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
3
2
56.00p
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
1
7
1:01.64
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
4
4
1:01.56p
100yd Breaststroke
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
3
2
1:12.43p
500yd Freestyle
State Championships 2011
11/4/2011
2
6
5:12.49p
200yd Individual Medley
State Championships 2011
11/4/2011
1
6
2:09.91p
200M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
2
5
2:15.44p
200M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/18/2012
1
6
2:13.46
400M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
2
6
4:42.56
400M Freestyle
2012 Great Alaska Open
2/19/2012
4
4
4:48.25p
100yd Butterfly
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
4
56.60
100yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
5
5
52.90p
100yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
6
52.76
400yd Individual Medley
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
1
5
4:37.54
100yd Butterfly
2012 Age Group Championships
2/24/2012
4
4
56.97p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
6
4
2:08.90p
50yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
5
4
24.02p
50yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
4
5
23.89
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Age Group Championships
2/25/2012
4
5
2:07.98
200yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
3
1:52.66
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
5
1:06.56
200yd Freestyle
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
6
5
1:55.07p
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Age Group Championships
2/26/2012
4
4
1:08.60p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
2
2
2:08.54p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
4
2:07.40p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
1
5
2:06.18
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
2
5
5:13.97
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2012
2
1
2:05.51
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
2
4
4:30.09
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
2
2
2:25.36
200yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2012
1
5
2:22.14p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
1
4
1:06.36
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
2
3
55.92
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
3
2
1:06.70p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/29/2012
4
2
55.61p
100yd Butterfly
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
1
3
55.56p
100yd Butterfly
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
2
2
56.78
50yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
1
4
23.80p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
2
1
23.82
200yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
2
3
1:52.37p
200yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/16/2013
2
5
1:52.43
500yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
2
4
5:08.40
500yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
1
3
5:09.01p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
2
5
52.42
100yd Freestyle
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
2
4
51.68p
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
2
5
2:05.25
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Senior Region Great Alask
2/17/2013
1
4
2:06.40p
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
7
1
22.86p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
1
4
2:04.34p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
3
2:04.70
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
8
23.30
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
4
4
2:04.38p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/26/2013
2
2
2:04.21
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
6
1
50.60p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
2
8
50.10
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/27/2013
1
5
4:26.60
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
5
5
1:05.14p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
2
7
1:06.29
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
3
3
55.72p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
2
3
54.20
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympic Champion
4/28/2013
1
2
4:26.60
200yd Butterfly
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
1
3
2:00.97p
500yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
2
5
5:02.06
200yd Butterfly
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
2
4
2:01.11
200yd Individual Medley
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
4
3
2:03.92p
200yd Individual Medley
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/25/2014
2
2
2:04.01
400yd Individual Medley
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/26/2014
1
4
4:28.09
100yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
2
5
1:04.19p
100yd Butterfly
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
2
3
54.38
100yd Butterfly
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
3
3
54.60p
200yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
1
6
1:52.44
200yd Freestyle
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
7
5
1:51.65p
100yd Breaststroke
2014 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
4/27/2014
2
8
1:04.93
100yd Butterfly
Asaa State Championships 2014
11/7/2014
1
4
53.88p
200yd Individual Medley
Asaa State Championships 2014
11/7/2014
1
6
2:03.09p
100yd Butterfly
Asaa State Championships 2014
11/7/2014
1
3
53.24
200yd Freestyle
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
2
1
1:53.81
100yd Butterfly
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
2
3
55.55p
50yd Freestyle
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
5
5
23.96p
100yd Butterfly
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
2
2
55.22
50yd Freestyle
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
1
6
23.71
200yd Freestyle
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/24/2015
2
3
1:55.85p
200yd Individual Medley
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/25/2015
1
2
2:08.95
200yd Butterfly
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/25/2015
2
3
2:03.64
200yd Individual Medley
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/25/2015
3
2
2:11.70p
200yd Butterfly
2015 Great Alaska Open
1/25/2015
2
3
2:08.61p