Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Amanda Phillips
Best Times
Teams
Born 1990
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100yd Butterfly
2005 FGC South Division II Cha
7/8/2005
1
5
1:19.58
100yd Freestyle
2005 FGC South Division II Cha
7/8/2005
1
6
1:08.00
50yd Freestyle
2005 FGC South Division II Cha
7/8/2005
1
4
31.60
200yd Freestyle
2005 FGC South Division II Cha
7/8/2005
1
5
2:25.34
100yd Butterfly
2006 Woodson Invitational-USA-
9/30/2006
1
7
1:13.06p
100yd Backstroke
2006 Woodson Invitational-USA-
9/30/2006
1
6
1:12.34p
100yd Butterfly
44th Annual Woodson Invitation
9/29/2007
2
4
1:07.22p
100yd Butterfly
44th Annual Woodson Invitation
9/29/2007
1
6
1:07.01
100yd Backstroke
44th Annual Woodson Invitation
9/29/2007
3
7
1:11.99p
100yd Backstroke
44th Annual Woodson Invitation
9/29/2007
1
3
1:10.77
100yd Backstroke
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
1
8
1:17.29
50yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
8
31.51
200yd Butterfly
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
1
2
2:53.72
100yd Butterfly
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
7
1:17.26
100yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
2
1:06.36
200yd Freestyle
Broward County Invite 092005
9/16/2005
2
2
2:24.31
200M Freestyle
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/20/2006
2
8
NS
100M Freestyle
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/21/2006
1
5
NS
400M Freestyle
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/20/2006
1
2
NS
100M Backstroke
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/21/2006
1
7
NS
100M Butterfly
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/20/2006
2
8
1:29.66
200M Butterfly
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/21/2006
1
3
NS
200M Backstroke
Dade County ABC Long Course
5/20/2006
1
6
NS
200yd Freestyle
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
4
7
2:22.33
100yd Backstroke
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
5
2
1:14.27
200yd Butterfly
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
1
6
2:57.71
50yd Freestyle
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
3
8
30.70
100yd Butterfly
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
4
3
DQ
200yd Backstroke
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
1
4
2:43.69
1000yd Freestyle
Dade County January Sub-Jo Me
2/11/2006
1
2
NS
200yd Butterfly
Dade County May Sub-JoMeet
5/6/2006
1
3
2:47.05
100yd Freestyle
Dade County May Sub-JoMeet
5/6/2006
9
6
1:05.95
100yd Backstroke
Dade County May Sub-JoMeet
5/6/2006
4
4
1:15.70
100yd Butterfly
Dade County May Sub-JoMeet
5/6/2006
3
6
1:17.14
200yd Backstroke
Dade County May Sub-JO Swim Me
5/6/2007
2
4
2:30.55
100yd Freestyle
Dade County May Sub-JO Swim Me
5/6/2007
3
5
1:02.86
200yd Butterfly
Dade County May Sub-JO Swim Me
5/6/2007
1
3
2:46.79
50yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/11/2006
3
6
29.66
200yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/11/2006
4
7
2:18.29
100yd Backstroke
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/11/2006
5
1
1:12.86
1650yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/12/2006
1
3
21:51.03
100yd Butterfly
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/11/2006
4
7
1:10.92
200yd Butterfly
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/12/2006
1
6
2:47.34
100yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/12/2006
5
4
1:03.53
200yd Backstroke
Dade County Sub Jo for Novembe
11/12/2006
3
1
2:35.86
100yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet
10/8/2005
6
7
1:05.33
50yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet
10/8/2005
3
7
30.64
100yd Butterfly
Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet
10/8/2005
2
5
1:15.91
200yd Freestyle
Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet
10/8/2005
2
8
2:21.38
200yd Backstroke
Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet
10/8/2005
1
4
2:49.18
200M Backstroke
FGC Division II South Champion
7/8/2007
1
4
2:57.02p
100M Butterfly
FGC Division II South Champion
7/8/2007
1
2
1:21.46
100M Butterfly
FGC Division II South Champion
7/6/2007
2
3
1:22.44
100M Backstroke
FGC Division II South Champion
7/6/2007
1
4
1:23.46
50M Freestyle
FGC Division II South Champion
7/7/2007
1
2
35.24p
200M Butterfly
FGC Division II South Champion
7/7/2007
1
2
3:20.11p
200M Butterfly
FGC Division II South Champion
7/7/2007
1
7
3:19.86
200M Backstroke
FGC Division II South Champion
7/8/2007
1
3
2:54.76
100M Freestyle
FGC Division II South Champion
7/8/2007
3
2
1:13.90p
100yd Backstroke
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
1
1:15.21
200yd Freestyle
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
3
3
2:19.98p
200yd Freestyle
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
1
2:19.97
400yd Individual Medley
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
4
5:54.99
100yd Butterfly
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
3
1:11.56p
200yd Butterfly
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
3
2:49.81
200yd Butterfly
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
3
2:54.85p
100yd Butterfly
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
7
1:11.15
100yd Backstroke
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
2
6
1:15.95p
100yd Freestyle
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
6
1:05.07p
200yd Backstroke
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
1
2:45.56p
500yd Freestyle
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
1
6:14.27
200yd Backstroke
FGC Division II South March 20
3/3/2006
1
8
2:42.57
100M Freestyle
FGC Wide 'ABC' June 2007
6/3/2007
3
1
1:13.24
100M Butterfly
FGC Wide 'ABC' June 2007
6/3/2007
2
7
1:24.72
200M Freestyle
FGC Wide 'ABC' June 2007
6/2/2007
3
7
2:36.46
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA - A District 11
10/19/2007
2
7
1:09.25
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA - A District 11
10/19/2007
4
5
1:11.30p
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA - A District 11
10/19/2007
3
3
1:07.51p
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA - A District 11
10/19/2007
2
1
1:07.62
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB
10/19/2007
3
3
1:07.51p
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB
10/19/2007
4
5
1:11.30p
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB
10/19/2007
2
7
1:09.25
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB
10/19/2007
2
1
1:07.62
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA - A Region 4
10/25/2007
2
1
1:10.60p
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA - A Region 4
10/25/2007
3
8
1:06.86p
100yd Backstroke
FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O
10/28/2006
1
1
1:13.23p
100yd Butterfly
FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O
10/28/2006
3
1
1:10.48p
200yd Backstroke
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/25/2007
1
4
NS
100yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/26/2007
2
1
1:05.48
100yd Backstroke
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/26/2007
2
1
1:12.90
50yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/25/2007
1
5
30.65
100yd Butterfly
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/26/2007
2
1
1:09.25
200yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast "ABC" South
8/25/2007
2
7
2:20.98
200yd Butterfly
Florida Gold Coast Division II
3/3/2007
1
3
2:46.50p
200yd Butterfly
Florida Gold Coast Division II
3/3/2007
1
3
2:49.30
200yd Backstroke
Florida Gold Coast Division II
3/3/2007
2
3
2:33.07p
200yd Backstroke
Florida Gold Coast Division II
3/3/2007
1
3
2:32.36
50yd Freestyle
Florida Gold Coast Division II
3/3/2007
4
1
29.97p
100yd Butterfly
Region 1-5A Championship
2/8/2013
3
8
1:22.07p
100yd Backstroke
SantaSubJO05
12/3/2005
3
5
1:16.72
50yd Freestyle
SantaSubJO05
12/3/2005
4
8
31.18
100yd Butterfly
SantaSubJO05
12/3/2005
2
6
1:13.93
200M Individual Medley
The Lightning Invitational
6/17/2007
1
6
3:05.28p
100M Butterfly
The Lightning Invitational
6/16/2007
2
5
1:20.48p
50M Freestyle
The Lightning Invitational
6/17/2007
2
1
34.52p
100M Backstroke
The Lightning Invitational
6/17/2007
2
4
1:22.19p
100M Freestyle
The Lightning Invitational
6/16/2007
2
7
1:13.35p