Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Taylor Fisher
Best Times
Teams
Born 1995
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100yd Freestyle
1st Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2009
5
8
54.76
1650yd Freestyle
1st Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2009
2
2
19:23.44
100yd Backstroke
1st Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2009
4
4
1:03.14
200yd Individual Medley
1st Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2009
3
5
2:18.43
200yd Butterfly
1st Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2009
1
5
2:17.44
50yd Butterfly
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
2
7
39.74p
100yd Individual Medley
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
3
8
1:26.27p
50yd Backstroke
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
4
10
38.09p
50yd Freestyle
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
4
2
33.46p
100yd Backstroke
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
4
9
1:24.23p
200yd Individual Medley
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
4
1
3:10.09p
200yd Individual Medley
2004 SEVA 12 & Younger Christm
12/3/2004
1
1
3:04.68
50yd Backstroke
2005 SC Age Group Championship
3/17/2005
1
3
38.32
50yd Backstroke
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/18/2005
7
1
35.90p
100yd Individual Medley
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/18/2005
3
4
1:18.93p
50yd Breaststroke
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/17/2005
4
2
41.46p
100yd Breaststroke
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/18/2005
4
2
1:30.60p
100yd Backstroke
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/17/2005
5
10
1:19.50p
100yd Butterfly
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/17/2005
2
8
1:26.42p
50yd Backstroke
2005 SEVA 12 & Younger BB+ Chr
12/18/2005
2
10
35.55
50yd Freestyle
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/19/2006
6
4
30.68
500yd Freestyle
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/17/2006
3
6
7:11.20
100yd Butterfly
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/19/2006
2
3
1:18.65
200yd Backstroke
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/19/2006
2
8
2:49.41
200yd Individual Medley
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/18/2006
2
8
2:48.95
50yd Butterfly
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/18/2006
4
8
35.11
50yd Breaststroke
2006 Southeast District Champi
2/18/2006
5
3
40.71
100yd Butterfly
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/8/2007
3
10
1:15.09p
50yd Butterfly
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/9/2007
4
2
32.52p
200yd Individual Medley
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/8/2007
3
4
2:37.86p
50yd Freestyle
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/8/2007
5
3
29.28p
100yd Freestyle
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/9/2007
3
9
1:05.96p
50yd Backstroke
2007 Seva12 & Younger Christma
12/9/2007
4
6
33.46p
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/16/2008
4
3
2:34.11
100yd Backstroke
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/16/2008
3
7
1:11.58
50yd Freestyle
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/17/2008
3
2
28.03
100yd Freestyle
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/16/2008
4
7
1:02.38
100yd Butterfly
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/17/2008
3
6
1:09.59
100yd Breaststroke
2008 Southeast District Champi
2/17/2008
3
6
1:22.58
100M Butterfly
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/17/2009
2
4
1:12.90
200M Freestyle
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/17/2009
2
4
2:25.34
200M Backstroke
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/19/2009
4
2
2:45.25
100M Freestyle
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/19/2009
4
5
1:03.41
200M Breaststroke
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/18/2009
2
5
3:11.82
100M Backstroke
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/18/2009
5
8
1:16.30
400M Individual Medley
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/18/2009
2
6
5:48.39
200M Individual Medley
2009 Vsi Regional Summer Award
7/17/2009
4
8
2:45.59
200M Individual Medley
2010 Tac Lc Spring Fling
5/1/2010
2
1
2:33.39
200M Butterfly
2010 Tac Lc Spring Fling
5/1/2010
1
2
2:33.24
100M Freestyle
2010 Tac Lc Spring Fling
5/1/2010
4
8
1:00.68
400M Individual Medley
2010 Tac Lc Spring Fling
4/30/2010
2
2
5:19.19
200M Freestyle
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/16/2010
4
2
2:15.56
400M Freestyle
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/18/2010
3
2
4:52.29
200M Backstroke
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/18/2010
3
4
2:34.17
200M Butterfly
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/18/2010
1
4
2:34.90
100M Backstroke
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/17/2010
4
2
1:12.08
400M Individual Medley
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/17/2010
3
1
5:29.88
50M Freestyle
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/17/2010
5
6
27.77
200M Individual Medley
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/16/2010
5
2
2:34.86
100M Butterfly
2010 Vsi Regional Lc Summer Aw
7/16/2010
4
1
1:09.21
100yd Freestyle
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/27/2011
8
1
NSp
200yd Backstroke
2011 Tidewater Region Champion
2/27/2011
3
6
NSp
50yd Freestyle
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
6
4
24.32
100yd Breaststroke
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
5
3
1:09.98
100yd Butterfly
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
5
3
58.61
200yd Freestyle
2012 Seva October A/bb/b/c
10/14/2012
7
7
1:56.60
200M Individual Medley
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
5
5
2:31.29
100M Freestyle
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
6
4
59.17
200M Butterfly
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
2
6
2:32.57
100M Backstroke
2012 Tac Lc Spring Luau
6/3/2012
5
4
1:10.80
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
5
4
2:08.36p
100yd Butterfly
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
2
2
54.85
200yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
5
5
1:53.10p
200yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
1
3
1:50.55
200yd Butterfly
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
2
4
2:04.96
200yd Butterfly
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
1
3
2:05.97p
200yd Individual Medley
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
1
2
2:07.22
100yd Butterfly
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/24/2012
7
4
55.52p
200yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
7
1
2:09.80p
200yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
1
4
DQ
100yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/26/2012
7
5
51.43p
50yd Freestyle
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
7
1
23.79p
100yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
8
6
59.28p
100yd Backstroke
2012 Tidewater Region Champion
2/25/2012
1
7
59.01
200M Butterfly
2012 Va Lc Sr Championships
7/28/2012
1
4
2:34.98p
100M Butterfly
2012 Va Lc Sr Championships
7/27/2012
3
3
1:05.34p
100yd Butterfly
2012 Va Sc Sr Championships
3/2/2012
3
2
56.12p
200yd Butterfly
2012 Va Sc Sr Championships
3/3/2012
4
8
2:07.34p
200yd Freestyle
2012 Va Sc Sr Championships
3/2/2012
2
6
1:52.56p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/23/2013
1
4
23.27p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/24/2013
17
2
50.20p
100yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/24/2013
4
7
50.05
200yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
15
4
1:50.73p
200yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
4
1
1:49.28
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
13
2
2:07.07p
200yd Individual Medley
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/22/2013
3
6
2:04.83
50yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/23/2013
16
2
23.21p
50yd Freestyle
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/23/2013
4
8
23.21
100yd Backstroke
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/23/2013
15
5
56.89p
100yd Backstroke
2013 Tidwater Region Champions
2/23/2013
4
3
56.63
400yd Individual Medley
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2010
3
4
DQ
200yd Individual Medley
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2010
5
6
2:12.40
100yd Freestyle
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2010
6
2
53.47
200yd Breaststroke
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2010
2
6
2:33.39
200yd Backstroke
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2010
3
3
2:16.25
200yd Butterfly
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/13/2010
3
7
2:14.50
100yd Butterfly
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2010
5
1
59.67
200yd Freestyle
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2010
7
7
1:56.42
100yd Backstroke
2nd Annual Carl Warner Memoria
11/14/2010
6
1
1:01.61
50yd Butterfly
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/4/2006
2
7
34.25
100yd Breaststroke
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/4/2006
2
5
1:29.62
200yd Individual Medley
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/5/2006
2
6
2:52.47
100yd Backstroke
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/5/2006
2
8
1:19.17
100yd Butterfly
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/5/2006
1
5
1:17.15
200yd Backstroke
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/4/2006
1
6
2:53.79
50yd Breaststroke
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/5/2006
2
2
41.00
100yd Individual Medley
CGBD 12&Y Fall Invitation 06
11/4/2006
2
3
1:18.05
50yd Breaststroke
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
4
2
47.25
50yd Butterfly
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
3
6
39.86
100yd Breaststroke
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
1
2
1:43.35
200yd Individual Medley
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
2
4
3:07.29
100yd Backstroke
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
3
6
1:24.30
100yd Freestyle
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
4
6
1:18.90
50yd Freestyle
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
4
5
33.35
100yd Individual Medley
CGBD Fall Classic, Nov 13-14 2
11/13/2004
4
6
1:26.34
200yd Individual Medley
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/3/2007
2
3
2:42.15
50yd Butterfly
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/3/2007
4
6
32.05
50yd Freestyle
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/4/2007
6
5
29.22
100yd Butterfly
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/4/2007
3
8
1:14.62
200yd Freestyle
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/4/2007
3
8
2:24.20
100yd Freestyle
CGBD Fall Invitation
11/3/2007
6
6
1:05.18
100M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
4
8
1:10.69
200M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/25/2010
4
8
2:34.29p
100M Butterfly
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/25/2010
4
6
1:09.88p
400M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/25/2010
1
2
5:00.87p
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/26/2010
4
4
2:16.42p
100M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/26/2010
2
1
1:12.74p
400M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/26/2010
3
3
5:33.91p
400M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/26/2010
3
1
5:26.76
50M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/27/2010
5
2
28.24p
200M Butterfly
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/27/2010
3
1
2:38.08
200M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/27/2010
3
4
2:36.78
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
6
7
2:13.86p
200M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
4
8
2:14.31
100M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
6
2
1:11.15p
400M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
6
1
5:34.23p
400M Individual Medley
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
6/30/2012
4
7
5:34.23
50M Freestyle
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
7/1/2012
11
2
27.84
200M Butterfly
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
7/1/2012
4
1
2:34.53
200M Backstroke
Cgbd Summer Madness Lc Invitat
7/1/2012
9
6
2:38.30
200M Individual Medley
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/20/2009
5
1
2:44.81
50M Freestyle
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/21/2009
5
7
29.44
100M Butterfly
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/21/2009
3
4
1:14.47
200M Freestyle
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/20/2009
4
1
2:36.58
200M Backstroke
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/21/2009
1
2
2:49.35
400M Individual Medley
Coventry Commonwealth Games of
6/20/2009
2
8
5:55.25
100yd Breaststroke
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
4
6
1:12.34
100yd Backstroke
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
5
3
1:02.48
200yd Butterfly
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
1
4
2:18.32
100yd Freestyle
Invitational WAC Head Meet
9/24/2011
5
4
54.48
200yd Butterfly
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
4
1
2:08.85p
100yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
4
8
58.72p
100yd Freestyle
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
4
6
52.22p
100yd Butterfly
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
4
7
58.14p
200yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/20/2013
1
4
2:08.18p
200yd Butterfly
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
1
6
2:12.98
200yd Individual Medley
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
1
1
2:09.48
200yd Individual Medley
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
3
1
2:07.29p
100yd Backstroke
Jumpin' January Poseidon A+ Me
1/19/2013
1
6
59.21
1650yd Freestyle
New England Masters SCY Champs 2009
3/21/2009
1
5
26:20.82
500yd Freestyle
New England Masters SCY Champs 2009
3/28/2009
3
5
7:23.19
100yd Freestyle
New England Masters SCY Champs 2009
3/28/2009
3
3
1:12.97
200yd Butterfly
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
2
10
2:17.13
200yd Freestyle
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
1
7
2:00.77
100yd Backstroke
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/6/2011
2
7
1:01.16
400yd Individual Medley
Nova February Bb+ Meet
2/4/2011
2
8
4:43.90
200M Butterfly
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/6/2010
3
8
2:36.10
400M Individual Medley
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/6/2010
2
3
5:29.19
100M Butterfly
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/5/2010
5
7
1:08.72
200M Individual Medley
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/5/2010
8
1
2:35.58
100M Freestyle
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/5/2010
9
1
1:01.53
200M Freestyle
Obx Swimaroo 2010 - A/bb/b/c M
6/6/2010
4
7
2:17.25
100M Backstroke
Obx Swim Club Lsc A/bb/b/c
6/6/2009
1
1
1:17.61
200M Freestyle
Obx Swim Club Lsc A/bb/b/c
6/6/2009
2
3
2:27.73
50M Freestyle
Obx Swim Club Lsc A/bb/b/c
6/6/2009
3
1
30.04
100yd Butterfly
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/3/2007
2
10
1:22.12
100yd Backstroke
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/4/2007
2
7
1:19.75
50yd Butterfly
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/4/2007
2
6
33.69
100yd Breaststroke
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/4/2007
2
1
1:31.14
200yd Breaststroke
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/3/2007
1
5
3:13.98
200yd Backstroke
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/3/2007
2
1
2:54.31
100yd Freestyle
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/4/2007
1
7
1:09.70
200yd Freestyle
ODAC Southeast District Februa
2/3/2007
1
4
2:37.90
50yd Butterfly
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
3
1
38.69
100yd Breaststroke
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
2
1
1:36.83
200yd Individual Medley
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
3
8
3:08.22
100yd Backstroke
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
4
6
DQ
50yd Freestyle
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
3
5
33.19
100yd Butterfly
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
2
1
1:27.21
100yd Individual Medley
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
3
5
1:26.15
50yd Breaststroke
Region I A/BB Champs VS-05-41
2/25/2005
2
4
43.51
50yd Backstroke
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/3/2006
2
1
35.63p
100yd Butterfly
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/2/2006
1
6
1:21.81p
200yd Individual Medley
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/2/2006
1
4
2:52.49p
100yd Individual Medley
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/3/2006
1
6
1:16.16p
50yd Butterfly
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/3/2006
2
1
34.05p
100yd Backstroke
SEVA 12 & Younger Christmas Ch
12/2/2006
2
4
1:20.84p
50yd Freestyle
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/16/2011
10
8
24.41
200yd Freestyle
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/16/2011
10
7
1:58.70
200yd Backstroke
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/16/2011
7
7
2:17.58
100yd Butterfly
Seva October A/bb/b/c Meet
10/16/2011
7
6
58.66
50yd Backstroke
Sue Favor Memorial Meet
10/21/2006
3
6
36.33
50yd Butterfly
Sue Favor Memorial Meet
10/21/2006
2
4
34.56
100yd Individual Medley
Sue Favor Memorial Meet
10/21/2006
3
6
1:20.54
100yd Breaststroke
Sue Favor Memorial Meet
10/21/2006
2
4
1:32.78
200yd Backstroke
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/23/2011
6
5
2:14.68
500yd Freestyle
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/21/2011
4
3
5:25.21
400yd Individual Medley
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/21/2011
4
7
4:41.81
100yd Freestyle
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/22/2011
11
2
53.94
200yd Butterfly
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/22/2011
3
5
2:17.57
200yd Individual Medley
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/22/2011
9
1
2:13.91
200yd Freestyle
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/23/2011
11
1
1:58.46
100yd Butterfly
Tac "winter Blast" A/bb/b/c
1/23/2011
9
5
58.88
200M Individual Medley
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/4/2008
4
2
3:00.57
100M Butterfly
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/3/2008
3
5
1:24.05
200M Breaststroke
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/4/2008
2
4
3:30.53
100M Freestyle
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/4/2008
4
6
1:12.49
100M Breaststroke
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/3/2008
4
1
1:39.18
200M Backstroke
Tide Spring Challenge 2008
5/3/2008
3
1
3:04.05
100yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/25/2007
1
1
1:15.80
100yd Backstroke
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2010
6
5
1:00.86p
50yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2010
6
2
24.44p
200yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2010
1
5
2:10.22
200yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2010
2
6
2:12.06p
200yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/26/2010
5
4
2:11.86p
100yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/26/2010
6
1
59.70p
200yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2009
4
8
2:15.86p
100yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2009
1
1
1:05.58p
400yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
3/1/2009
2
7
5:18.04p
100yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
3/1/2009
7
1
57.65p
100yd Backstroke
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2009
4
7
1:07.22p
50yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2009
1
6
25.90
50yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2009
5
7
25.69p
200yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/27/2009
4
1
2:23.14p
50yd Backstroke
Tidewater Region Championships
2/25/2007
2
3
34.90
200yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/26/2010
5
6
1:55.62p
100yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/23/2007
2
8
1:16.83
50yd Breaststroke
Tidewater Region Championships
2/24/2007
1
7
40.00
50yd Butterfly
Tidewater Region Championships
2/23/2007
2
2
32.94
200yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/24/2007
1
8
2:49.16
50yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/25/2007
1
4
29.29
400yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2010
1
3
4:40.23
400yd Individual Medley
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2010
1
5
4:40.49p
100yd Freestyle
Tidewater Region Championships
2/28/2010
9
8
52.64p
50yd Freestyle
TPHN Keith Marshall Memorial B
1/22/2005
5
5
35.35
100yd Individual Medley
TPHN Keith Marshall Memorial B
1/22/2005
5
2
1:28.89
100yd Backstroke
TPHN Keith Marshall Memorial B
1/22/2005
4
4
1:29.10
100yd Butterfly
TPHN Keith Marshall Memorial B
1/22/2005
1
7
1:35.25
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/26/2009
2
3
2:24.36
100yd Backstroke
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/27/2009
3
6
1:06.22
200yd Breaststroke
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/27/2009
2
2
2:47.54
100yd Freestyle
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/27/2009
3
2
57.78
400yd Individual Medley
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/27/2009
1
3
5:11.30
200yd Freestyle
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/26/2009
2
2
2:07.04
100yd Butterfly
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/26/2009
2
6
1:05.51
50yd Freestyle
Wac Early Season Invitational
9/26/2009
3
6
25.84
1650yd Freestyle
Wac Halloween Invitational
11/1/2009
1
1
19:30.30
200yd Freestyle
Wac Halloween Invitational
10/31/2009
1
3
2:02.73
100yd Butterfly
Wac Halloween Invitational
10/31/2009
1
5
1:03.21
500yd Freestyle
Wac Halloween Invitational
10/31/2009
1
4
5:39.58
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Halloween Invitational
10/31/2009
1
3
2:17.51
100yd Freestyle
Wac Halloween Invitational
11/1/2009
2
5
55.45
200yd Butterfly
Wac Halloween Invitational
11/1/2009
1
3
2:21.33
100yd Backstroke
Wac Halloween Invitational
11/1/2009
2
2
1:05.22
50yd Freestyle
Wac Head Start Meet
9/26/2010
6
5
24.90
100yd Backstroke
Wac Head Start Meet
9/26/2010
6
3
1:04.80
200yd Freestyle
Wac Head Start Meet
9/26/2010
7
7
2:02.61
200yd Butterfly
Wac Head Start Meet
9/26/2010
2
8
2:17.64
100yd Freestyle
Wac January Flurry
1/15/2012
5
8
53.06
100yd Backstroke
Wac January Flurry
1/15/2012
4
2
1:00.33
200yd Individual Medley
Wac January Flurry
1/15/2012
5
1
2:13.63
200yd Butterfly
Wac January Flurry
1/15/2012
2
7
2:13.33
500yd Freestyle
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/7/2009
2
5
6:06.18
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/7/2009
3
7
1:19.26
100yd Butterfly
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/7/2009
4
2
1:07.49
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/7/2009
4
6
2:26.23
200yd Freestyle
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/8/2009
4
10
2:09.52
50yd Freestyle
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/8/2009
5
2
26.34
100yd Backstroke
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/8/2009
6
4
1:07.33
100yd Freestyle
Wac Last Chance Meet
2/8/2009
6
9
58.18
400yd Individual Medley
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/9/2008
1
7
5:23.01
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/8/2008
2
3
2:34.88
200yd Backstroke
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/8/2008
1
1
2:38.01
100yd Butterfly
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/8/2008
2
6
1:09.40
200yd Freestyle
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/8/2008
1
5
2:18.02
100yd Backstroke
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/9/2008
3
2
1:10.30
500yd Freestyle
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/9/2008
2
3
6:14.36
100yd Freestyle
Wac Odd Age Group Meet
11/9/2008
2
4
1:00.07
50yd Freestyle
Wac Quad Meet
9/27/2008
5
1
27.73
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Quad Meet
9/27/2008
5
1
2:36.00
100yd Butterfly
Wac Quad Meet
9/27/2008
3
5
1:11.83
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Quad Meet
9/27/2008
3
7
1:22.36
100yd Breaststroke
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
5
10
1:08.44
50yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
7
8
23.85
200yd Butterfly
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
2
6
2:10.58
100yd Backstroke
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
6
3
1:00.14
100yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/16/2012
8
2
52.40
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
5
4
2:11.80
100yd Butterfly
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
5
4
57.94
200yd Freestyle
Wac Snowman Winter Plunge Clas
12/15/2012
6
5
1:55.55
200yd Backstroke
Wac Winter Splash
1/16/2010
2
3
2:15.23
200yd Freestyle
Wac Winter Splash
1/16/2010
4
3
1:59.72
200yd Individual Medley
Wac Winter Splash
1/16/2010
5
9
2:15.03
100yd Butterfly
Wac Winter Splash
1/16/2010
4
1
1:01.25