Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Abigail Ahyong
Best Times
Teams
Born 1990
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
100yd Backstroke
2005 Asaa State Championships
11/4/2005
1
2
1:05.63p
100yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
6
6
1:09.22p
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
4
6
5:31.49
200yd Backstroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
4
2
2:30.41p
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
5
1
28.44p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
4
2
1:11.52p
100yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
5
1:01.94p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/14/2005
2
2
2:37.25p
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
1
1:08.13
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
4
1:07.17p
200yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
1
2:30.21
200yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
4
2:32.19p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
2
1:11.72p
100yd Breaststroke
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
1
1:24.47p
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
3
5
28.43p
100yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
2
1
1:02.51p
200yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
1
2:42.20
200yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/asi Age Group Cha
12/3/2004
1
5
2:48.32p
400yd Individual Medley
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
7
5
5:34.82
100yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
4
1
1:10.64p
100yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
5
1:02.42p
100yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
2
1:11.54p
50yd Freestyle
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
3
7
28.04p
200yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
8
2:40.08
200yd Butterfly
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
1
7
2:43.24p
200yd Backstroke
2004 Speedo/alaska Swimming Ju
4/15/2004
2
7
2:33.11p
100yd Butterfly
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
3
1:17.34p
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
3
5
1:02.67p
100yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
8
1:03.53
100yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
3
7
1:11.88p
50yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
4
5
32.63p
50yd Backstroke
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
6
32.79
200yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
3
1
2:25.83p
200yd Individual Medley
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
1
3
2:42.15p
50yd Freestyle
2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior
4/10/2003
2
5
28.62p
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
3
2
38.41p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
3
4
1:02.04p
400yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
4
4
5:56.92
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
4
28.02p
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
1
28.55
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
2
3:00.66p
200yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
2
3:01.21
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
4
2
1:12.72p
50yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
2
4
32.40p
50yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
6
33.43
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/6/2002
1
5
1:03.04
50yd Breaststroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
5
38.72
100yd Butterfly
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
2
2
1:18.52
200yd Freestyle
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
6
2:30.36
50yd Backstroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
1
35.85
100yd Breaststroke
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
3
2
1:28.50
50yd Butterfly
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
2
32.84
100yd Individual Medley
Ketchikan Olympic Invitational
5/3/2002
4
4
1:13.19
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
7
1:05.19p
50yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
3
33.14p
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
6
1:19.49p
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
6
29.06p
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
7
1:13.91p
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
7
39.53p
200yd Individual Medley
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
8
2:49.58p
50yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
8
33.23
50yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
2
3
NSp
50yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
6
29.80
50yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
6
4
29.51p
100yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
5
2
1:05.79p
50yd Backstroke
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
4
2
35.53p
100yd Individual Medley
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
6
2
1:14.88p
200yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
1
5
3:02.60
100yd Butterfly
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
2
4
1:27.44p
200yd Freestyle
Southeast Alaska Championships
2/8/2002
3
2
2:27.89p
100yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
4
1:30.00p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
1
1:05.94
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
4
40.34p
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
6
1:17.01
100yd Individual Medley
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
4
1:17.42p
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
1
29.94
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
3
4
29.82p
50yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
4
34.67p
50yd Breaststroke
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
1
6
41.15
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
2
1:21.95p
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Age Group Championships
12/7/2001
2
4
1:06.27p
100yd Individual Medley
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
3
1:18.78
50yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
3
6
34.08
50yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
2
30.32