Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Meghan Lindbeck
Best Times
Teams
Born 1998
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
1
4
30.52
50yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
5/1/2011
1
5
31.12p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
1
5
2:38.61p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/30/2011
1
5
2:36.65
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
2
5
2:34.99p
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
5
1:09.52
100yd Butterfly
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
3
5
1:08.97p
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/29/2011
1
5
2:34.44
1000yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
4
3
12:39.92
1650yd Freestyle
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
3
4
20:50.11
400yd Individual Medley
2011 Afoc/ Alaska Junior Olymp
4/28/2011
5
8
5:31.20
50yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
4
4
33.09p
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
2
3
2:45.53
200yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
1
5
2:47.70p
50yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/27/2011
2
5
33.16
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
4
4
2:42.63p
200yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
2
1
2:40.81
500yd Freestyle
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/26/2011
4
5
6:22.03
100yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
2
5
1:15.00
100yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
2
3
1:13.67
100yd Butterfly
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
4
3
1:13.19p
400yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
4
4
5:47.72
100yd Individual Medley
2011 Asi Age Group Championshi
2/25/2011
5
2
1:15.31p
200yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
2
7
2:32.28p
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/18/2010
2
1
34.82p
400yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
6
1
6:02.83
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
2
1
1:29.36p
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
6
2:50.45
200yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/17/2010
1
2
2:55.03p
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
2
6
1:21.03p
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/16/2010
1
7
2:50.60p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
2
1
2:31.23p
200yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
1
2
2:38.35
200yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
3
6
3:08.01p
200yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/6/2009
1
4
3:02.84
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
1
1
2:50.92
200yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
2
5
2:57.19p
200yd Breaststroke
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
2
5
3:16.46p
200yd Breaststroke
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
1
2
3:14.74
500yd Freestyle
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/5/2009
5
2
7:03.29
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
1
4
1:17.75
400yd Individual Medley
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
4
2
6:10.60
100yd Butterfly
2009 Asi Age Group Championshi
12/4/2009
2
2
1:19.98p
50yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
1
6
43.23
50yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/5/2009
2
3
35.91
100yd Breaststroke
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
2
1:34.41
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/4/2009
2
7
1:24.46
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
6
3:05.22
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
2
3
1:24.00
50yd Freestyle
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/3/2009
1
4
33.52
100yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
2
2
1:23.06
200yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
2
5
2:50.43
50yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/7/2008
1
3
43.80
500yd Freestyle
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
7
2
7:33.57
100yd Breaststroke
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
1
3
1:38.98
200yd Individual Medley
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/6/2008
3
1
3:08.55
50yd Butterfly
2008 Asi/speedo Age Group Cham
12/5/2008
3
1
36.65
100yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
1
4
1:34.97
100yd Backstroke
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
1
2
1:38.80
50yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
3
1
40.88
200yd Individual Medley
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
1
2
3:18.13
100yd Butterfly
Speedo Alaska State Age Group
12/7/2007
2
2
1:34.38
50M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/15/2007
2
2
49.81
100M Backstroke
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/14/2007
1
4
2:00.97
100M Butterfly
2007 Speedo/asi Long Course Ch
7/13/2007
1
2
1:58.37
100yd Butterfly
Speedo/Alaska Junior Olympic C
4/13/2007
1
8
1:44.04