Born 1990 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 5 | 9 | 29.52 |
50yd Freestyle | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 9 | 3 | 30.05 |
50yd Freestyle | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/2/2008 | 3 | 5 | 29.19 |
50yd Freestyle | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 5 | 3 | 28.91 |
50yd Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 5 | 29.13 |
50yd Freestyle | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/15/2006 | 9 | 1 | 28.82 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 5 | 8 | 29.41 |
50yd Freestyle | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 2 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 3 | 6 | 29.70 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 1 | 4 | 29.51 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 8 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 3 | 29.93 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 2 | 29.78 |
100yd Freestyle | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/9/2008 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.37 |
100yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 5 | 10 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/16/2007 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.99 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.56p |
100yd Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.21 |
100yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.73 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 6 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.05 |
100yd Freestyle | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 5 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.86 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.56 |
100yd Freestyle | Martin County Aquatics CountyA | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.33 |
200yd Freestyle | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 6 | 1 | 2:17.18 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.11p |
200yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.16 |
200yd Freestyle | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.72 |
200yd Freestyle | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.82 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 5 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 7 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.32 |
200yd Freestyle | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 3 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.25 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.91 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 2 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.10 |
500yd Freestyle | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/2/2008 | 1 | 1 | 6:02.11 |
500yd Freestyle | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/15/2006 | 17 | 5 | 5:59.22 |
500yd Freestyle | FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O | 10/28/2006 | 3 | 1 | 5:58.98p |
500yd Freestyle | 2006-10-07 BCAA Champs-USAS Ob | 10/7/2006 | 4 | 4 | 6:05.47 |
500yd Freestyle | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 2 | 6 | 6:05.29 |
1000yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 2 | 2 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 9 | 7 | 34.50 |
50yd Backstroke | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 6 | 1 | 34.57 |
50yd Backstroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/9/2007 | 2 | 7 | 34.21 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 5 | 35.68 |
50yd Backstroke | Martin County Aquatics CountyA | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 5 | 35.99 |
100yd Backstroke | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/8/2008 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.05 |
100yd Backstroke | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/2/2008 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.79 |
100yd Backstroke | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/16/2007 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.30 |
100yd Backstroke | 2007 Speedo Champions Series | 3/10/2007 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.00 |
100yd Backstroke | Speedo Sectionals Southeast TT | 3/10/2007 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.00 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.90 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.34p |
100yd Backstroke | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/25/2007 | 2 | 10 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.11 |
100yd Backstroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.66 |
100yd Backstroke | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.99 |
100yd Backstroke | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.73 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 3 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 3 | 8 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.71 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.52 |
200yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 3 | 2:32.98p |
200yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.12 |
200yd Backstroke | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/24/2007 | 2 | 10 | NS |
200yd Backstroke | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 1 | 2 | 2:34.25 |
200yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 7 | NSp |
200yd Backstroke | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 1 | 7 | 2:45.17 |
50yd Breaststroke | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 10 | 8 | 39.96 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 7 | 38.42 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | 40.84 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 3 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.17 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 8 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.23 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.82 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.43 |
50yd Butterfly | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 11 | 6 | 30.27 |
50yd Butterfly | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/16/2007 | 7 | 4 | 30.73 |
50yd Butterfly | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/11/2007 | 7 | 9 | 29.76 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 3 | 31.95 |
100yd Butterfly | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/8/2008 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 2/29/2008 | 4 | 8 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 6 | 10 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.68 |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA - A Region 4 | 10/25/2007 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.45p |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.49 |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.68p |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA - A District 11 | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.68p |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA - A District 11 | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.49 |
100yd Butterfly | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/24/2007 | 5 | 1 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/9/2007 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.39 |
100yd Butterfly | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.20 |
100yd Butterfly | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/16/2006 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.79 |
100yd Butterfly | Total Teamwares Winter Champio | 11/17/2006 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.09p |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.79p |
100yd Butterfly | FHSAA Class 1A Region 4-USAS O | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.65 |
100yd Butterfly | 2006-10-07 BCAA Champs-USAS Ob | 10/7/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.34p |
100yd Butterfly | 2006-10-07 BCAA Champs-USAS Ob | 10/7/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.25 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Butterfly | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.30p |
100yd Butterfly | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.11 |
100yd Butterfly | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.71 |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.75 |
100yd Butterfly | Martin County Aquatics CountyA | 1/24/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
200yd Butterfly | Comets March Invitational 2008 | 3/9/2008 | 1 | 2 | 2:26.90 |
200yd Butterfly | Fgc Junior Olympic Championshi | 3/2/2008 | 1 | 2 | NSp |
200yd Butterfly | Plantation February Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.60 |
200yd Butterfly | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 9 | NS |
200yd Butterfly | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/17/2006 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.42 |
100yd Individual Medley | Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol | 2/8/2008 | 10 | 2 | 1:13.14 |
100yd Individual Medley | Fgc Broward County Championshi | 12/15/2007 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.28 |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.41 |
200yd Individual Medley | Plantation February Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 4 | 9 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo | 2/2/2008 | 3 | 6 | 2:34.13 |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA - A Region 4 | 10/25/2007 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.69p |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA - A District 11 | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.71p |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA - A District 11 | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 1 | 2:27.96 |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 1 | 2:27.96 |
200yd Individual Medley | FHSAA - A District 11 USA-S OB | 10/19/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:30.71p |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.50p |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.36 |
200yd Individual Medley | Plantation Swim Team Invitatio | 2/25/2007 | 2 | 1 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 3 | 8 | 2:34.39 |
200yd Individual Medley | CAT Jingle Bell Invitational | 12/17/2006 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.65 |
200yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 11/11/2006 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.41 |
200yd Individual Medley | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 3 | 5 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | North Broward County ABC Meet | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 8 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.96 |
200yd Individual Medley | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 1 | 5 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Broward County Sub-JO Meet | 10/11/2003 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.34 |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
200yd Individual Medley | Broward County ABC Meet | 3/8/2003 | 4 | 8 | 2:38.24 |
200yd Individual Medley | Broward County B-C Meet Februa | 2/8/2003 | 2 | 2 | 2:39.13 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 2/9/2007 | 2 | 9 | 5:09.34 |
400yd Individual Medley | Sub-JO | 11/12/2006 | 1 | 3 | 5:16.84 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 2 | 9 | 5:20.17 |
400yd Individual Medley | FLST Broward ABC Meet | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 1 | 5:17.13 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/7/2007 | 6 | 8 | 33.74p |
50M Freestyle | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/26/2007 | 3 | 8 | 33.08 |
50M Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/26/2007 | 3 | 8 | 33.08 |
50M Freestyle | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | 32.95 |
50M Freestyle | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 5 | 33.13 |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/8/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.82p |
100M Freestyle | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 2 | 7 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 10 | 7 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.56 |
200M Freestyle | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/20/2008 | 2 | 7 | NS |
200M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/6/2007 | 3 | 4 | NSp |
200M Freestyle | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 1 | 5 | NS |
200M Freestyle | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/25/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.27 |
200M Freestyle | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/25/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.27 |
200M Freestyle | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 7 | 3 | NS |
200M Freestyle | 2003 International Age Group I | 6/19/2003 | 1 | 4 | NSp |
200M Freestyle | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.17 |
200M Freestyle | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.40 |
400M Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/7/2007 | 7 | 6 | 5:39.47 |
50M Backstroke | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/19/2008 | 2 | 7 | NS |
50M Backstroke | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/25/2007 | 1 | 8 | 39.59 |
50M Backstroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/25/2007 | 1 | 8 | 39.59 |
50M Backstroke | 2003 International Age Group I | 6/19/2003 | 5 | 3 | NSp |
100M Backstroke | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/20/2008 | 1 | 7 | NS |
100M Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/6/2007 | 3 | 2 | NSp |
100M Backstroke | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 1 | 7 | NS |
100M Backstroke | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/26/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.95 |
100M Backstroke | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/26/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.95 |
100M Backstroke | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.56 |
100M Backstroke | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.07 |
200M Backstroke | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/19/2008 | 1 | 7 | NS |
200M Backstroke | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200M Backstroke | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 1 | 4 | 3:04.99 |
100M Breaststroke | Broward County ABC Long Course | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.84 |
100M Breaststroke | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 7 | 1:36.02 |
50M Butterfly | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/20/2008 | 2 | 8 | NS |
100M Butterfly | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/19/2008 | 1 | 5 | NS |
100M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Jr. Olympic | 7/20/2007 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.46p |
100M Butterfly | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/2/2007 | 2 | 5 | NS |
100M Butterfly | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/25/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.13 |
100M Butterfly | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/25/2007 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.13 |
100M Butterfly | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 4 | 5 | NS |
200M Butterfly | Florida Gold Coast Jr. Olympic | 7/22/2007 | 1 | 2 | 2:56.33 |
200M Individual Medley | Senior Circuit FGC-SR011808 | 1/20/2008 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 7/8/2007 | 4 | 7 | 2:57.30p |
200M Individual Medley | FGC FAST Open Invite | 6/3/2007 | 1 | 7 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | 2007 Florida Senior Circuit | 5/26/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.30 |
200M Individual Medley | Florida Senior Circuit Champs | 5/26/2007 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.30 |
200M Individual Medley | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 5 | 9 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | 2003 International Age Group I | 6/19/2003 | 2 | 3 | NSp |
200M Individual Medley | Broward Long Course ABC Invite | 5/9/2003 | 3 | 7 | 2:53.35 |
400M Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast Jr. Olympic | 7/20/2007 | 2 | 8 | 6:14.00 |