Born 1989 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals WCA | 3/2/2001 | 7 | 1 | 32.87 |
50yd Freestyle | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
50yd Freestyle | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 5 | 4 | 36.44p |
50yd Freestyle | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 9 | 1 | 34.79 |
50yd Freestyle | Poland Spring AA Invitational | 1/28/2000 | 00:33.68 | ||
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 00:35.25 | ||
100yd Freestyle | MGAT Qualifier | 12/2/2000 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.44 |
100yd Freestyle | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.48p |
100yd Freestyle | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
100yd Freestyle | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 9 | 4 | 1:19.06 |
100yd Freestyle | Poland Spring AA Invitational | 1/28/2000 | 01:16.95 | ||
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 01:18.42 | ||
100yd Freestyle | CT Sharks Age Group Qualifier | 2/6/1900 | 9 | 6 | 1:21.63 |
200yd Freestyle | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 3 | 1 | 2:49.18 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regionals WCA | 3/2/2001 | 7 | 7 | 38.80 |
50yd Backstroke | WCA Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2001 | 3 | 7 | 38.20 |
50yd Backstroke | MGAT Qualifier | 12/2/2000 | 4 | 6 | 41.07 |
50yd Backstroke | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
50yd Backstroke | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 4 | 3 | 41.68p |
50yd Backstroke | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 9 | 6 | 39.90 |
50yd Backstroke | Poland Spring AA Invitational | 1/28/2000 | 00:42.48 | ||
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 00:40.93 | ||
50yd Backstroke | CT Sharks Age Group Qualifier | 2/6/1900 | 8 | 2 | 40.04 |
100yd Backstroke | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
100yd Backstroke | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.13p |
100yd Backstroke | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.96 |
100yd Backstroke | Poland Spring AA Invitational | 1/28/2000 | 01:30.70 | ||
100yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 01:28.96 | ||
50yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Regionals WCA | 3/2/2001 | 6 | 1 | 45.64 |
100yd Breaststroke | CT Sharks Age Group Qualifier | 2/6/1900 | 4 | 4 | 1:46.43 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals WCA | 3/2/2001 | 4 | 6 | 41.68 |
50yd Butterfly | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
50yd Butterfly | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 2 | 6 | 46.94p |
50yd Butterfly | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 4 | 1 | 45.81 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 00:44.05 | ||
100yd Butterfly | WCA Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2001 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.08 |
100yd Butterfly | MGAT Qualifier | 12/2/2000 | 2 | 1 | 1:41.63 |
100yd Butterfly | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 1 | 4 | 1:38.77 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regional Champs | 2/25/1900 | 01:41.23 | ||
100yd Individual Medley | WCA Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2001 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.04 |
100yd Individual Medley | MGAT Qualifier | 12/2/2000 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.35 |
100yd Individual Medley | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.22p |
100yd Individual Medley | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | NT | ||
100yd Individual Medley | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 8 | 2 | 1:30.09 |
100yd Individual Medley | Poland Spring AA Invitational | 1/28/2000 | 01:31.43 | ||
100yd Individual Medley | CT Sharks Age Group Qualifier | 2/6/1900 | 8 | 2 | 1:30.25 |
200yd Individual Medley | Wilton All Sport Thanksgiving | 11/17/2000 | 3 | 5 | 3:21.73 |
200yd Individual Medley | Wilton Y October Qualifier | 10/28/2000 | 1 | 3 | 3:10.94 |
50M Freestyle | WCA Invitational | 6/2/2001 | 4 | 2 | 38.25 |
50M Freestyle | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 00:40.96 | ||
100M Freestyle | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 01:26.82 | ||
100M Freestyle | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 01:28.44 | ||
200M Freestyle | WCA Invitational | 6/2/2001 | 2 | 2 | 3:09.63 |
200M Freestyle | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 03:10.18 | ||
200M Freestyle | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 03:16.22 | ||
50M Backstroke | WCA Invitational | 6/2/2001 | 3 | 3 | 45.14 |
50M Backstroke | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 00:49.75 | ||
50M Backstroke | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 00:50.18 | ||
100M Backstroke | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 01:49.17 | ||
100M Breaststroke | WCA Invitational | 6/2/2001 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.62 |
100M Breaststroke | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 02:08.86 | ||
50M Butterfly | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 00:54.22 | ||
50M Butterfly | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 00:52.25 | ||
100M Butterfly | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 02:00.58 | ||
200M Individual Medley | WCA Age Group Invite | 6/10/2000 | 03:52.25 | ||
200M Individual Medley | Aquabears UConn Invitational | 6/16/1900 | 03:40.11 |