Born 1989 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Wellington 11 & Over Sub JO Me | 6/23/2004 | 2 | 5 | 27.79 |
50yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 2 | 28.75p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 2 | 6 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 1 | 29.91 |
50yd Freestyle | Santa Claus Invitationa/9 & OV | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 1 | 30.23 |
100yd Freestyle | Wellington 11 & Over Sub JO Me | 6/23/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.07 |
100yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Santa Claus and 9 & Over Inv. | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.74 |
100yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County Sub JO Invit | 6/28/2003 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.57 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 2 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.27 |
100yd Freestyle | Santa Claus Invitationa/9 & OV | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 1 | 1:06.67 |
200yd Freestyle | Wellington 11 & Over Sub JO Me | 6/23/2004 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.24 |
200yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.15p |
200yd Freestyle | Santa Claus and 9 & Over Inv. | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.72 |
200yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County Sub JO Invit | 6/28/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.81 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 6 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.48 |
200yd Freestyle | Santa Claus Invitationa/9 & OV | 12/7/2002 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.83 |
500yd Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 7 | NS |
500yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 6:45.97 |
500yd Freestyle | Santa Claus Invitationa/9 & OV | 12/7/2002 | 1 | 3 | 6:58.22 |
100yd Backstroke | Palm Beach County Sub JO Invit | 6/28/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.61 |
100yd Backstroke | Santa Claus Invitationa/9 & OV | 12/7/2002 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.23 |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 8 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.76p |
100yd Breaststroke | Santa Claus and 9 & Over Inv. | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.13 |
100yd Breaststroke | Palm Beach County Sub JO Invit | 6/28/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:34.65 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.01 |
200yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 3:22.85p |
200yd Breaststroke | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 3 | 3:16.76 |
200yd Individual Medley | Wellington 11 & Over Sub JO Me | 6/23/2004 | 1 | 4 | 2:33.74 |
200yd Individual Medley | Santa Claus and 9 & Over Inv. | 12/6/2003 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.93 |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II Championships | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
200yd Individual Medley | Palm Bch. County ABC Inv. | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.60 |
50M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 1 | 32.24p |
50M Freestyle | Palm Beach County June ABC Inv | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 4 | 32.46 |
100M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.36p |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.89p |
200M Freestyle | Palm Beach County June ABC Inv | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.38 |
100M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.89p |
100M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.94p |
100M Breaststroke | Palm Beach County June ABC Inv | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.07 |
200M Individual Medley | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 6 | 2:55.97p |
200M Individual Medley | Palm Beach County June ABC Inv | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 5 | 2:54.55 |