Born 1991 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO | 12/5/2004 | 2 | 3 | 39.66 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 2 | 1 | 39.02 |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 8 | 39.14 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 6 | 44.08p |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 2 | 8 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | Broward County A B C | 1/23/2004 | 1 | 6 | 50.78 |
50yd Freestyle | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 1 | 6 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO | 12/5/2004 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.38 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.59 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.79 |
100yd Freestyle | Broward South 2004 Age Group S | 9/17/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 5 | 1:39.25p |
100yd Freestyle | Broward County A B C | 1/23/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.00 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 2 | 1 | 50.11 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 1 | 52.00 |
50yd Backstroke | Broward South 2004 Age Group S | 9/17/2004 | 1 | 3 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 1 | 9 | 1:49.19 |
100yd Backstroke | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 1 | 5 | DQ |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO | 12/5/2004 | 2 | 3 | 47.06 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 1 | 6 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 8 | 47.33 |
50yd Breaststroke | Broward South 2004 Age Group S | 9/17/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 1 | 53.36p |
50yd Breaststroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 1 | 5 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO | 12/5/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:44.32 |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 1 | 6 | DQ |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.58 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.48p |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | Broward County A B C | 1/23/2004 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.47 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward sub-JO Meet | 11/6/2004 | 1 | 4 | 49.55 |
50yd Butterfly | Broward County Sub JO Meet | 10/9/2004 | 2 | 9 | 47.39 |
50yd Butterfly | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 1 | 3 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 2 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County Non JO Meet | 2/14/2004 | 2 | 3 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | Broward County A B C | 1/23/2004 | 1 | 1 | 2:14.31 |
100yd Individual Medley | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 1 | 5 | NS |
50M Freestyle | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 4 | 48.69 |
50M Freestyle | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 11 | 5 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.99 |
100M Freestyle | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 12 | 4 | 1:56.82 |
50M Backstroke | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.71 |
50M Backstroke | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
50M Breaststroke | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 6 | 57.36 |
50M Breaststroke | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 3 | 10 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.57 |
100M Breaststroke | Broward South Invite | 5/7/2004 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.01 |
50M Butterfly | Broward South 2004 Age Group A | 6/4/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.32 |