Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Christopher Edwards
Best Times
Teams
Born 1983
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
2
24.56
50yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
3
24.49p
50yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
1
5
23.78p
50yd Freestyle
NLSC Valentine's Invitational
2/9/2002
5
7
NS
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
53.30
100yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
4
5
52.79p
100yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
9
7
50.83p
100yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
5
50.85
100yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
5
7
50.46p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
1:54.44p
200yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
2
1:53.41
200yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
1
8
1:49.70
200yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
9
5
1:49.74p
200yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
4
1:50.62
200yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
3
4
1:53.39p
500yd Freestyle
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
5:14.08
500yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
4
6
4:58.16
500yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
4
5:05.75p
500yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
4
5:01.92
1000yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
4
10:27.98
1650yd Freestyle
NW Section Age Group Champs
3/22/2002
3
4
17:08.52
1650yd Freestyle
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
6
17:41.04
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
6
1:03.56p
100yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
3
1:03.46
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
7
2:12.92
200yd Backstroke
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
2
5
2:14.02p
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
2
1
2:14.18
200yd Backstroke
Region XIV Great Alaska Open
2/22/2002
1
5
2:11.57p
200yd Backstroke
NLSC Valentine's Invitational
2/9/2002
3
3
2:13.12
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
1
4
59.46
100yd Butterfly
Alaska Junior Olympics
4/12/2002
3
2
1:01.40p
200yd Butterfly
NLSC Valentine's Invitational
2/9/2002
2
2
NS
200yd Individual Medley
NLSC Valentine's Invitational
2/9/2002
4
2
NS
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
8
27.75
50M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
3
3
27.52p
100M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
3
5
1:00.78p
100M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
2
4
1:00.34
100M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
5
1
1:02.31p
200M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
3
4
2:12.06p
200M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
3
2:10.37
200M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
8
2:08.01p
200M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
4
6
2:14.14p
400M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
5
4:36.53
400M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
7
4:31.55p
400M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
1
4:40.80
800M Freestyle
Alaska LC State Championships
7/18/2002
1
5
9:53.21
800M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
6
8
9:24.21
800M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
7
9:44.27
1500M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
4
8
18:13.98
1500M Freestyle
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
2
18:37.60
100M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
6
1:15.97p
100M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
6
1:15.08
200M Backstroke
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
7
2:36.85p
200M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
2
4
2:36.74
200M Backstroke
2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C
7/19/2001
1
3
2:35.64p