Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Kym Lino
Best Times
Teams
Born 1986
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
1
4
26.22
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
7
8
26.18p
50yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
10
4
26.86
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
6
8
27.15p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
4
4
26.73p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
4
4
26.73p
50yd Freestyle
Adirondack Development Champs
3/4/1900
10
7
27.41
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
8
7
58.70p
100yd Freestyle
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
13
2
59.42
100yd Freestyle
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
8
4
58.92
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
7
7
57.56p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
1
57.98
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
7
58.13
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
4
3
57.05p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
4
3
57.05p
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
7
58.13
100yd Freestyle
Adirondack Development Champs
3/4/1900
10
4
1:01.35
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
2
6
2:12.48p
200yd Freestyle
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
4
3
2:11.14p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
1
1:11.13p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
6
1:12.80p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
6
1:12.80p
100yd Backstroke
Adirondack Development Champs
3/4/1900
7
1
1:16.59
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
2
1:16.07p
100yd Breaststroke
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
9
4
1:17.20
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
4
3
1:16.24p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
1
6
1:14.93
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
3
6
1:13.54p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
5
1:13.09
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
3
6
1:13.54p
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
5
1:13.09
100yd Breaststroke
Adirondack Development Champs
3/4/1900
9
1
1:17.68
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
5
6
2:47.27p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
3
3
2:41.83p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
1
2:41.79
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
4
6
2:37.37p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
4
6
2:37.37p
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
4
2:39.20
200yd Breaststroke
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
4
2:39.20
100yd Butterfly
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
8
1:07.46p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/7/2003
3
8
2:30.18p
200yd Individual Medley
Christopher Goody Memorial
1/26/2003
7
7
2:32.34
200yd Individual Medley
Starfish Trophy Invite
1/3/2003
6
8
2:32.03
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/15/2002
2
6
2:24.79p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
1
5
2:26.39p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
1
5
2:26.39p
200yd Individual Medley
Adirondack Development Champs
3/4/1900
5
4
2:32.81
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack SC Championships
3/16/2001
2
2
5:16.41
400yd Individual Medley
Adirondack District SC Champs
3/16/2001
2
2
5:16.41
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
5
4
31.11p
50M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
1
5
31.32
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
5
4
1:06.82p
100M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
2
1:08.25
200M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
5
1
2:34.41p
1500M Freestyle
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
2
22:11.10
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
3
1:24.60
100M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
1
1:26.18p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
3
5
3:07.63p
200M Breaststroke
Adirondack District LC Champs
8/3/2001
2
2
3:08.33