Born 1990 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 6 | 25.01 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 3 | 5 | 25.56p |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 25.02 |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 2 | 3 | 24.83p |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 3 | 26.57 |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 5 | 27.05p |
50yd Freestyle | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/22/2002 | 1 | 4 | 42.14 |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 3 | 3 | 28.96p |
50yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 2 | 27.48 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 2 | 55.09 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 4 | 56.97p |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg | 2/20/2003 | 2 | 7 | 56.63p |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 4 | 55.01 |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 2 | 3 | 56.28p |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.56p |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 1 | 59.71 |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.93 |
100yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.99p |
200yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.98p |
200yd Freestyle | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.24 |
200yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.64p |
200yd Freestyle | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 2 | 2:12.36 |
200yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 2 | 2:19.31 |
200yd Freestyle | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.09p |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 2 | 3 | 30.61p |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 4 | 29.46 |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 4 | 31.45p |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 4 | 31.33 |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 4 | 32.40 |
50yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 2 | 4 | 32.82p |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.60p |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.24 |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.81p |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.54 |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.27p |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.23 |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.20 |
100yd Backstroke | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.55p |
200yd Backstroke | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.17p |
200yd Backstroke | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.30 |
200yd Backstroke | 2003 Speedo Senior Region Xivg | 2/20/2003 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.10p |
50yd Breaststroke | CAT Last Chance JO Qualifier | 2/22/2002 | 1 | 1 | DQ |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 27.76 |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 28.07p |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 5 | 30.78 |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 5 | 31.35p |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 3 | 32.27 |
50yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 3 | 3 | 31.45p |
100yd Butterfly | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.50p |
100yd Butterfly | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.43 |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.26 |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.51p |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Junior Olympics | 4/12/2002 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.76p |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.34p |
100yd Butterfly | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/7/2001 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.53 |
100yd Individual Medley | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.08p |
100yd Individual Medley | Alaska Age Group Championships | 12/6/2002 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.03 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 3 | 5 | 2:25.26p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 Speedo Ak Swimming Junior | 4/10/2003 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.42 |
50M Freestyle | 2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc | 7/11/2003 | 1 | 4 | 27.85 |
50M Freestyle | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 3 | 1 | 33.54p |
50M Freestyle | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 7 | 33.53 |
100M Freestyle | 2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc | 7/11/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.50 |
100M Freestyle | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.55p |
50M Backstroke | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 5 | 38.48p |
50M Backstroke | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 3 | 37.60 |
100M Backstroke | 2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc | 7/11/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.27 |
100M Backstroke | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.21 |
100M Backstroke | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 5 | 1:27.86p |
50M Butterfly | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 6 | 37.06 |
50M Butterfly | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 5 | 38.71p |
100M Butterfly | 2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc | 7/11/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.13 |
100M Butterfly | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.50p |
100M Butterfly | 2001 Speedo/ak Swimming Long C | 7/19/2001 | 1 | 3 | 1:31.10 |
200M Butterfly | 2003 Speedo/alaska Swimming Lc | 7/11/2003 | 1 | 6 | 2:55.24 |