Born 1990 Best times in the Swimming Times database | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Breaststroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 1 | 46.99 |
50m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 43.47 |
100m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:41.55 |
100m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 8 | 1:48.43 |
100m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:34.46 |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 3 | 37.78 |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.11 |
400m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 7 | 6:47.87 |
50m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 5 | 46.99 |
100m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.16 |
50m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 2 | 3 | 50.51 |
200m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | 3:24.30 |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.68p |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 8 | 40.02 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 4 | 6 | 37.90p |
50M Backstroke | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 3 | 6 | 47.32 |
100M Butterfly | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.94 |
50M Butterfly | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 3 | 5 | 44.40 |
50M Breaststroke | MACM ABC INV. | 5/2/2003 | 2 | 7 | 53.27 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 4 | 35.85 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 7 | 1:54.39 |
200M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 4 | 4:11.13 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.12p |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 3 | 5 | NS |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.85 |
200M Freestyle | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 3 | 8 | 2:58.16 |
200M Individual Medley | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 2 | 6 | 3:20.20 |
100M Backstroke | Piranha's Long Course Coaches | 5/14/2004 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.66 |
400M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Long Course In | 6/4/2004 | 1 | 1 | 7:04.59 |
200M Backstroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 8 | 3:14.88 |
400yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 11/20/2004 | 1 | 1 | 6:12.23 |
200yd Freestyle | Broward County Invite 092005 | 9/16/2005 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.64 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.13 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.00 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 3 | 4 | 2:45.29 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo/8& Under To | 9/24/2005 | 2 | 3 | 29.19 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 2 | 2 | 2:44.34 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.60 |