Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
Meets
Name
Start Date
# Swims
2010 Speedo Short Course Junio
December 9, 2010
5
2010 At&t Short Course Nationa
December 2, 2010
1
2009 Speedo Short Course Junio
December 10, 2009
3
2007 IN SCSC CZ Section 3 Spee
March 15, 2007
6
LE 14 & Under Championships
March 10, 2006
22
Lake Erie Swimming Short Cours
March 3, 2006
82
THE 8 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP MEE
February 26, 2006
5
Last Splash Meet-East
February 19, 2006
34
Mardi Gras 2006
February 12, 2006
49
The "TYR Sport" Winter Invitat
February 3, 2006
3
CCS 11& Over Meet
January 29, 2006
32
Winterwonderland
January 28, 2006
79
LESD 14 & Under Distance Penta
January 22, 2006
5
2006 LAKESHORE AGE GROUP & OPE
January 14, 2006
43
2006 Jim Scullion Meet
January 7, 2006
5
Christmas Invitational
December 16, 2005
9
BRST Blizzard Meet 2005
December 11, 2005
14
Shaker Shark Invitational
December 2, 2005
73
Mark J. Braun Fall Classic
November 18, 2005
24
CCS Developmental Meet
November 13, 2005
19
HEAT Odd Age Meet 2005
November 5, 2005
43
2005 Freestyle Frenzy
October 30, 2005
15
2005 Peg Neal Pentathlon
October 29, 2005
30
Girls Only - Boys Only
October 22, 2005
17
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
October 15, 2005
33
Season opener-2005 - Sanctio
October 8, 2005
46
14 & under Long Course Champio
July 22, 2005
5
Solon Stars Age Group and Open
June 18, 2005
3
CCS Age Group and Open Long co
June 3, 2005
9
Youngstown LC Season Opener
May 14, 2005
13
Lake Erie Junior Championships
March 11, 2005
8
Lake Erie Swimming Short Cours
March 4, 2005
39
THE 8 & UNDER CHAMPIONSHIP MEE
February 27, 2005
16
Last Splash Meet-East
February 20, 2005
20
Bereq Braves Athletic Boosters
February 6, 2005
20
Mardi Gras
January 30, 2005
47
LESD 13 & Under IM / Pentathlo
January 29, 2005
5
oWinterwonderland
January 23, 2005
42
2005 LAKESHORE AGE GROUP & OPE
January 15, 2005
22
2005 Jim Scullion Meet
January 8, 2005
37
2004 Mark J. Braun Fall Classi
November 19, 2004
32
FAST Downunder Meet
November 13, 2004
32
04 LE HEAT TROPHY MEET
November 6, 2004
26
2004 Peg Neal Pentathlon
October 31, 2004
20
CCS Age Group Slower than"B" M
October 23, 2004
25
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
October 16, 2004
15
Strongsville Season Opener
October 9, 2004
24
2004 Lake Erie Junior Champion
March 12, 2004
28
Lake Erie Swimming Short Cours
March 5, 2004
34
8 & Under Championships 2004
February 29, 2004
17
Last Splash Meet-East
February 22, 2004
27
2004 Pacific Islands Meet
February 8, 2004
26
47th Annual Norton Swim-Your-O
February 1, 2004
42
Winterwonderland Invitational
January 25, 2004
35
2004 Jim Scullion Meet
January 17, 2004
25
2003 Scullion Modified "A"Meet
January 18, 2003
7
South of the BorderMeet by Sol
October 27, 2002
33
Swimmers
Name
Sex
Born
# Swims
Holly Angelo
F
1997
8
Samuel Angelo
M
1995
8
Miranda Behner
F
1991
14
Caitlyn Brown
F
1993
6
Lauren Casale
F
1994
7
Michael Casale
M
1987
6
Nicholas Casale
M
1989
12
Patrick Casale
M
1996
3
Ellie Cole
F
1997
5
Tyler Cole
M
1996
16
Mariah Cullison
F
1997
14
Rachel Cullison
F
1998
4
Gabrielle Cvengros
F
1995
29
Vaughn Deuble
M
1994
24
John Digiacobbe
M
1995
13
Paul Digiacobbe
M
1997
15
Dennis Drummond
M
1990
19
Max Elliott
M
1998
3
Rush Elliott
M
1994
8
Sam Elliott
M
1996
2
Maura Fitzpatrick
F
1991
33
Brittany Fleming
F
1991
50
Elizabeth Granny
F
1995
28
Olga Grech
F
1995
9
Haleigh Guerrero
F
1995
8
Aimee Gysegem
F
1997
92
Emilee Gysegem
F
1993
154
Emily Gysegem
F
1993
6
Travis Gysegem
M
1993
2
Haleigh Hlad
F
1996
3
Marissa Jocola
F
1996
13
Katie Joseph
F
1993
5
Erika Lapmardo
F
1995
3
Kate Mazzi
F
1996
3
Katherine Mazzi
F
1996
51
Rachel Mazzi
F
1994
53
Jordan Moxley
F
1992
58
John Nader
M
1995
23
Joseph Neuman
M
1993
75
Monica Neuman
F
1990
6
Constantine Payiavlas
M
1998
3
John Payiavlas
M
1998
3
Bryce Phillips
F
1991
62
Nicholas Preston
M
1994
66
Michael Prokop
M
1995
2
Andrew Rossi
M
1997
2
Claire Rowlands
F
1998
5
Tessa Rowlands
F
1994
4
Carmella Ruberto
F
1994
6
Vincent Ruberto
M
1996
6
Caitlin Sanders
F
1991
3
Ryan Sanders
M
1994
6
Samantha Santti
F
1995
12
Chloe Sanzenbacher
F
1993
2
Bradley Sarko
M
1990
3
Ashley Seem
F
1996
6
Kennedy Stiffler
M
1995
3
Maria Stroup
F
1998
3
Christine Sudimack
F
1993
3
Allison Thirion
F
1994
99
Dylan Thirion
M
1996
122
Emily Thirion
F
1996
104
Paige Vosmik
F
1994
2
Abigail Wakefield
F
1995
4
Teresa Weston
F
1992
4
Donimique Williams
F
1997
3
Zackary Williams
M
1995
2