Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Comets Swim Team - Unattached
Meets
Name
Start Date
# Swims
Fgsizzler021210
February 12, 2010
7
2009 Speedo Winter Championshi
November 19, 2009
29
Fgc Fall Invitational
September 25, 2009
7
2009fg Sub-Jo - Cssc - 091209
September 12, 2009
12
09fgcsizzler-Sun-041709
April 17, 2009
4
2009fgcbrowardcountysubjo-Cst0
February 14, 2009
7
Sas Scotty Winter Invite
January 30, 2009
31
2008fgbrowardcountychampionshi
December 13, 2008
18
2008 Florida Gold Coast Winter
November 20, 2008
5
2008-10-24-26 Comets 'a' Invit
October 24, 2008
2
Fgc Broward Sub-Jo 061308 Lc S
June 13, 2008
44
Comets May LC Open Invitationa
May 30, 2008
28
Broward Pre-JO 051608
May 16, 2008
6
Im X-Treme Short Course Challe
March 28, 2008
26
Comets March Invitational 2008
March 8, 2008
2
2008-02-01 Sizzler
February 1, 2008
8
FGC Top 16 Invitational
September 14, 2007
8
FGC Division II South Champion
July 6, 2007
8
Speedo Summer Classic Invite
June 28, 2007
29
FGC A INVITATIONAL 062107 - FG
June 22, 2007
6
Broward County SubJO June2007
June 15, 2007
10
FGC Open Invitational
June 1, 2007
19
FGC FAST Open Invite
June 1, 2007
15
FG-CSSC-FGCA-05112007
May 11, 2007
6
FG-Pre JO-021707
February 17, 2007
8
2007 Florida Senior Circuit
February 9, 2007
6
Sub-JO
November 11, 2006
11
Sub-JO
October 21, 2006
16
Broward County Sizzle
September 29, 2006
8
FGC 2006 Age Group ABC Short C
August 26, 2006
5
2006 FGC South Division II Cha
July 7, 2006
27
Broward County Sub JO, June 9-
June 9, 2006
10
FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20
May 5, 2006
32
2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In
April 28, 2006
7
Broward County A Meet
January 27, 2006
3
2005 FGC South Division II Cha
July 8, 2005
5
2005 FLA Senior Circuit
May 27, 2005
11
2005 FG Short Course Division
March 4, 2005
13
Broward County Sub JO Meet
February 12, 2005
29
Division II South
July 16, 2004
6
FGJO LC July 03
July 24, 2003
5
2003 FGC South Division II Cha
July 18, 2003
17
Broward County BC Meet
June 28, 2003
14
2003-FGC Short Course Junior O
March 27, 2003
4
Florida Gold Coast JOs
August 10, 2001
9
Swimmers
Name
Sex
Born
# Swims
Armand Aguirre
M
1993
6
Santiago Arango
M
1997
4
Pamela Barron
F
1989
15
Tomas Barron
M
1994
7
Alexandra Blanco
F
1996
4
Michael Bogumill
M
1992
8
Katie Brennan
F
1993
17
Kristina Brennan
F
1996
29
Tracy Burts
F
1988
5
Zoey Chilcote
F
1999
3
Heather Claxon
F
1988
4
Ian Corral
M
1991
6
Jack Davies
M
1998
13
Leonie Davies
F
1996
19
Belinda De La Torre
F
1994
11
Juliana De Oliveira
F
1988
7
Jorge Depassier
M
2000
19
Johnny Dodero
M
1994
15
Megan Dodero
F
1992
15
Meris Drew
F
1995
17
Alessandra Escobar
F
1988
7
Kai Ettrick
M
1989
6
Nikola Fistrovic
F
1997
8
Christina Freiria
F
1989
9
Melany Freiria
F
1996
13
Stephanie Freiria
F
1992
7
Catalin Grant
F
2000
4
Ashley Hicks
F
1992
7
Robin Holmes
F
1990
11
Alyssa Hunter
F
1994
20
Amber Hunter
F
1995
13
Alain Iglesias
M
1991
5
Emily Kasmer
F
1989
5
Francesca King
F
1997
5
Danielle Kissel-Jordan
F
1994
20
Niccole Liriano
F
1993
12
Travis Lockie
M
1992
6
Maria Lopez
F
1996
10
Felipe Lozano-Landinez
M
1994
7
Amy Lunak
F
1993
2
Melissa Marinheiro
F
1997
8
Kevin Marquez
M
1988
12
Courtney Marx
F
1992
3
Amanda Nilsson
F
1999
4
Daniel Nilsson
M
1996
5
Emelie Nilsson
F
1994
6
Grace Nix
F
1987
9
Carlos Riobo
M
1991
8
Jackie Rodrigues
F
1990
11
Jackie Rodriguez
F
1990
5
Jennifer Rodriguez
F
2000
14
Jessica Rodriguez
F
1998
8
Cristian Rossi
M
1998
11
Natalia Rossi
F
2001
3
Gabriel Saavedra
M
2001
2
James Shultz
M
1991
1
Julio Simon
M
1991
6
Jonathan Skarie
M
2002
2
Samantha Stinemire
F
1998
4
Eric Trotta
M
1991
9
Geraldine Urena
F
1992
14
Carolina Vargas
F
1995
6
Juana Vargas
F
1993
6
Alexander Viloria
M
1997
11
Natasha Viloria
F
1995
6
Alvena Walpole
F
2000
4
Sarah Walpole
F
2001
4