Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Zachary Eggert
Best Times
Teams
Born 1991
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
5
1
28.41
50yd Freestyle
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
4
2
35.62
50yd Freestyle
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
4
2
35.62
100yd Freestyle
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/20/2007
4
6
56.02
100yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
4
10
57.35p
100yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
6
4
1:00.68p
100yd Freestyle
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
5
2
1:03.46
100yd Freestyle
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
4
6
1:17.53
100yd Freestyle
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
4
6
1:17.53
200yd Freestyle
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/21/2007
5
2
2:00.08
200yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
4
7
2:02.43p
200yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
5
2
2:12.16p
200yd Freestyle
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
4
3
2:13.35
500yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/12/2007
2
7
5:14.50
500yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
1
7
5:10.73p
500yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
5
3
5:45.25
500yd Freestyle
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
5
5
6:03.98
1000yd Freestyle
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
1
3
11:03.87
1000yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/16/2006
4
6
10:37.69
1000yd Freestyle
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
3
8
12:02.60
1650yd Freestyle
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/19/2006
3
4
17:51.10
50yd Backstroke
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
4
8
40.72
50yd Backstroke
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
4
8
40.72
50yd Breaststroke
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
4
6
47.41
50yd Breaststroke
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
4
6
47.41
100yd Breaststroke
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/20/2007
3
2
1:17.04
200yd Breaststroke
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/21/2007
3
6
2:38.01
50yd Butterfly
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
4
8
31.05
50yd Butterfly
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
4
9
39.89
50yd Butterfly
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
4
9
39.89
100yd Butterfly
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/21/2007
6
1
59.93
100yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
5
8
59.32p
100yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
5
2
58.96p
100yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
6
6
1:06.63p
100yd Butterfly
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
2
5
1:07.37
200yd Butterfly
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/20/2007
4
6
2:08.17
200yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
1
3
2:06.75
200yd Butterfly
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2007
2
6
2:09.31p
200yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
2
3
2:05.46
200yd Butterfly
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/18/2006
5
2
2:07.15p
200yd Butterfly
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
4
2
2:30.35p
100yd Individual Medley
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/21/2007
4
2
1:03.51
100yd Individual Medley
Martha Bass Swim Meet 2004
11/13/2004
5
3
1:10.22
100yd Individual Medley
Stingrays Coaches Invitational
1/18/2002
5
9
DQ
100yd Individual Medley
Coaches' Invitational 2002 SC
1/18/2002
5
9
DQ
200yd Individual Medley
2007 SE War Eagle Invitational
10/20/2007
6
1
2:13.90
200yd Individual Medley
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/12/2007
2
5
2:14.23
200yd Individual Medley
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
5
8
2:27.02
400yd Individual Medley
14th Annual Short Course Coach
1/13/2007
1
2
4:36.57
400yd Individual Medley
2006 NC Southern Zone Eastern
3/17/2006
4
8
4:32.91p
400yd Individual Medley
12th Annual Short Course Coach
1/14/2005
3
7
5:05.06
100M Freestyle
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/26/2008
7
8
1:05.83
100M Freestyle
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/22/2007
8
4
1:03.94
200M Freestyle
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/27/2008
6
8
2:18.87
200M Freestyle
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/24/2007
8
1
2:17.82
400M Freestyle
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/23/2007
3
7
4:51.75
400M Freestyle
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
4
5
4:38.37
1500M Freestyle
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/24/2007
1
7
18:54.68
100M Backstroke
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/27/2008
1
2
1:20.50
100M Breaststroke
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/26/2008
4
8
1:28.75
200M Breaststroke
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/24/2007
4
4
2:59.87
100M Butterfly
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/27/2008
7
3
1:09.00
100M Butterfly
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/22/2007
11
2
1:07.98
100M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
5
6
1:06.17p
100M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
2
1:04.92
200M Butterfly
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/26/2008
6
1
2:32.95
200M Butterfly
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/23/2007
6
5
2:25.92
200M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
5
5
2:25.07p
200M Butterfly
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
1
5
2:18.52
200M Individual Medley
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/23/2007
9
4
2:38.52
200M Individual Medley
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
6
8
2:34.27p
400M Individual Medley
2008 Se Orange And Blue Classi
4/26/2008
2
7
5:31.86
400M Individual Medley
2007 SE Speedo Invittional
6/22/2007
3
2
5:25.77
400M Individual Medley
2006 Georgia 14&U LCM Champion
7/13/2006
2
7
5:17.58