Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Ian Dahlke
Best Times
Teams
Born 1986
Event
Meet
Date
Heat
Lane
Time
50yd Freestyle
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/14/2003
6
6
23.26
50yd Freestyle
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/2/2002
3
4
23.21p
50yd Freestyle
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
4
3
22.94
50yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
5
3
24.02p
100yd Freestyle
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/5/2004
5
2
49.40p
100yd Freestyle
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/14/2003
9
1
49.62
100yd Freestyle
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
5
8
50.28
100yd Freestyle
MST-PSC Sweetheart Invite
2/8/2002
6
5
52.43
100yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
3
52.45p
200yd Freestyle
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
4
1
1:51.46
200yd Freestyle
MST-PSC Sweetheart Invite
2/8/2002
6
1
1:57.98
200yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
6
1:58.13p
500yd Freestyle
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
10
6
5:07.16
100yd Backstroke
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/5/2004
1
2
56.43
50yd Butterfly
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
3
1
25.04
100yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/5/2004
11
5
52.35p
100yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/14/2003
7
2
52.95p
100yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/2/2002
4
4
54.43p
100yd Butterfly
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
3
2
54.53
100yd Butterfly
MST-PSC Sweetheart Invite
2/8/2002
5
8
56.13
100yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
3
55.94
100yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
4
5
56.74p
200yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/5/2004
9
2
1:54.69p
200yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/5/2004
1
4
1:54.74
200yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/14/2003
7
1
1:58.51p
200yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/14/2003
4
5
1:56.80
200yd Butterfly
YMCA Short Course Nationals
4/2/2002
7
5
1:59.76p
200yd Butterfly
Pacific Region North YMCA SCYs
3/9/2002
2
6
2:00.78
200yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
4
2:03.71p
200yd Butterfly
Western Sectional - NW Region
3/23/2001
1
6
2:03.43
50M Freestyle
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
8
2
27.03
50M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
1
26.69p
50M Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/16/2000
27.90p
100M Freestyle
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
7
4
58.33
100M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
6
58.73p
100M Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/19/2000
1:01.21p
200M Freestyle
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
5
2
2:10.49
200M Freestyle
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
1
2:11.31p
200M Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/17/2000
2:15.11p
400M Freestyle
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
3
6
4:38.29
100M Backstroke
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
1
7
1:14.15
100M Breaststroke
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
1
2
NS
100M Butterfly
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
7
2
1:03.76
100M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
2
5
1:03.00p
100M Butterfly
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/17/2000
1:04.27p
200M Butterfly
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
3
5
2:22.93
200M Butterfly
Western Zone Championships
8/7/2001
3
7
2:17.70p
200M Butterfly
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/18/2000
2:23.60p
200M Individual Medley
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
3
3
2:33.57
200M Individual Medley
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
8/19/2000
SCRp
400M Individual Medley
Northwest Senior Circuit
1/5/2002
1
5
5:20.71